Dremel Wood drill bit set 636

Price History
• Multitool with a maximum speed of 35,000 RPM
• Width: 11 mm
• Length: 38 mm
• Height: 64 mm
• Shank diameter: 3.2 mm
• Material: wood, soft / wood, hard / fiberboard / laminates / plywood / chipboard / cement-bonded chipboard / blockboard
• 4-piece wood drill bit set with diameters of 3/4/5/6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Wood drill bit set 636
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 636 Titanium Wood Drill Bits, Accessory Set with 4 Woodworking Drilling Bits for Rotary Tool B0014GTIOS
PRECISE: This drill bit set includes 4 titanium coated drill bits with centering point designed for precise drilling in wood STRONG: These drilling bits with titanium coating offer high performance and extra durability DRILL BIT SIZES: 3 mm, 4 mm, 5 mm and 6 mm diameters MATERIALS: Ideal for drilling in wooden materials such as hardwood, softwood, chipboard, fibreboard, plywood and laminates Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools, Weight: 0.06393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£10.89
£15.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Dremel 636 Wood Drill Bit Set 3, 4, 5, 6mm Titanium Coating - 26150636JA
Dremel 636 Wood Drill Bit Set 3, 4, 5, 6mm Titanium Coating - 26150636JA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£10.89
Shipping: Free
Dremel Wood Drill Bit Set 26150636JA
Dremel Wood Drill Bit Set 26150636JA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£12.78
Shipping: Free
Dremel 636 Titanium Wood Drill Bits, Accessory Set with 4 Woodworking Drilling Bits for Rotary Tool
prodImage
£16.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multitool with a maximum speed of 35,000 RPM
Width: 11 mm
Length: 38 mm
Height: 64 mm
Shank diameter: 3.2 mm
Material: wood, soft / wood, hard / fiberboard / laminates / plywood / chipboard / cement-bonded chipboard / blockboard
4-piece wood drill bit set with diameters of 3/4/5/6 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel Wood drill bit set 636
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 4250 (4250-3/45)
£159.00
Dremel 4250 (4250-3/45)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£43.56
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 6 Prices
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Dremel Woodworking set 681Compare 4 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£82.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 3000 (3000-2/25)
£88.97
Dremel 3000 (3000-2/25)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT2292-QZ
£10.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502152210)
£10.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502151210)
£10.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi TSA10
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpen Metal twist drill bit (0018401050100)
£10.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT1936-QZ
£11.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Fine wire staple 53/10 (11858810)
£10.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RO125A10
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£10.89
Shipping: £4.49
cw_tyzack
prodImage
£10.89
Shipping: Free
campbellmillertoolsltd
prodImage
£12.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel