Dremel SpeedClic Fine Grinding Disc 512S

Manufacturer: Dremel
from £6.56to £11.958 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Operating diameter: 25 mm
• Grit: 320
• Compatible materials: plastic, plywood, soft metals (non-ferrous), steel, veneers, metal pipes, brass, chipboard, copper, fiberboard, wood, parquet
• Contents: 2x sanding pads, grit 320
• Compatible with various Dremel tools
• Head diameter: 25 mm
• Speed: 20,000 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel SpeedClic Fine Grinding Disc 512S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 512S EZ SpeedClic Abrasive Buffs 2-pack, 2 Finishing Buffs (25 mm, Grit 320) for Cleaning and Light Sanding B001DH9NW0
Dremel accessories (512S) finishing abrasive buffs are designed for cleaning and light sanding EZ SpeedClic: The Dremel EZ SpeedClic system makes accessory changes fast and easy, simply: Pull - Twist - Release Great for flat and edge sanding on materials such as plastic, soft metal, brass, copper and woods including soft wood, hard wood, laminates, plywood and more Maximum recommended speed 20,000 RPM; shank diameter 3.2 mm; working diameter 25.0 mm Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools, Weight: 0.01984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£6.56
£11.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dremel SC512 Polishing Buff EZ SpeedClic Finshing Abrasive 320 Grit Pack of x2 2615S512JA
Dremel SC512 Polishing Buff EZ SpeedClic Finshing Abrasive 320 Grit Pack of x2, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£7.56
Shipping: Free
DREMEL EZ SpeedClic: Finishing Abrasive Buffs 320 grit B00XXFZHPM
Abrasive buff for use with Dremel power tools For precise and delicate material removal on metal, glass, wood and plastic The flexible material enables to work on tight and irregularly shaped areas Country of Origin - Germany, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£7.60
£12.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DREMEL EZ SpeedClic: Finishing Abrasive Buffs 320 grit 2615S512JA
DREMEL EZ SpeedClic: Finishing Abrasive Buffs 320 grit 2615S512JA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£7.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABRASIVE BUFFS 2X FINE , DREMEL , 2615S512JA
ABRASIVE BUFFS 2X FINE , DREMEL , 2615S512JA, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£11.09
Shipping: Free
Dremel 2615S512JA 512S EZ SpeedClic Abrasive Buffs Fine - Pack Of 2
Dremel 2615S512JA 512S EZ SpeedClic Abrasive Buffs Fine - Pack Of 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£11.19
Shipping: Free
Dremel RT59988 ABRASIVE BUFFS 2X FINE 2615S512JA
RT59988 ABRASIVE BUFFS 2X FINE 2615S512JA, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£11.19
Shipping: Free
Dremel 512S EZ SpeedClic 2 Piece Finishing Buffing Wheel Set
Dremel 512S EZ SpeedClic 2 Piece Finishing Buffing Wheel Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Operating diameter: 25 mm
Grit: 320
Compatible materials: plastic, plywood, soft metals (non-ferrous), steel, veneers, metal pipes, brass, chipboard, copper, fiberboard, wood, parquet
Contents: 2x sanding pads, grit 320
Compatible with various Dremel tools
Head diameter: 25 mm
Speed: 20,000 rpm

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel SpeedClic Fine Grinding Disc 512S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita A-85634
£6.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Wood drill bit set D-72861
£5.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita A-85793
£5.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel 26150425JA
£5.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gys Electrode (084438)
£8.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Carbide Pro (63502236210)
£7.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein E-Cut Standard Saw Blade (63502133210)
£7.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£6.56
Shipping: £4.49
cwatsonltd
prodImage
£7.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.60
Shipping: £4.49
campbellmillertoolsltd
prodImage
£7.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel