Dremel SpeedClic Fine Grinding Brush 472S

Manufacturer: Dremel
Dremel SpeedClic Fine Grinding Brush 472S
from £5.99to £10.125 offersManufacturer: Dremel
• Bosch Fine Grinding Brush 472S K120
• Highly flexible bristles
• Removes outer surface layer
• No damage to the base layer
• For deburring, cleaning, fine finishing, and polishing
• Suitable for detailed workpieces, tiny areas, and irregular spots
• Grit: 120
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel SpeedClic Fine Grinding Brush 472S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dremel 472S EZ SpeedClic Abrasive Brush (Grit 120) for Detail Cleaning and Light Sanding B004399WL2
Dremel accessory (472S) detail abrasive brush is designed for detail cleaning and light sanding of contours, details, and hard-to-reach areas and also has built-in polishing compound on the bristles EZ SpeedClic: The Dremel EZ SpeedClic system makes accessory changes fast and easy, simply: Pull - Twist - Release Ideal for flat and edge sanding on materials such as plastic, soft metal, brass, copper and woods including soft wood, hard wood, laminates, plywood and more Maximum recommended speed 15,000 RPM; shank diameter 3.2 mm; working diameter 25.0 mm Fits with all Dremel Multi-/Rotary tools or other 3,2mm shank size multi- / rotary tools, Weight: 0.01322773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Dremel
prodImage
£5.99
£10.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DREMEL SC472S EZ SpeedClic Detail Abrasive Brush 120 grit 2615S472JA Dremel 472
DREMEL SC472S EZ SpeedClic Detail Abrasive Brush 120 grit 2615S472JA Dremel 472, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
DREMEL S472 Speed Clic Detail Abrasive Brush 120 Grit SC472 2615S472JA
DREMEL S472 Speed Clic Detail Abrasive Brush 120 Grit SC472, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£9.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
DREMEL 472S EZ SpeedClic Detail Abrasive Brush 120 grit 2615S472JA
DREMEL 472S EZ SpeedClic Detail Abrasive Brush 120 grit 2615S472JA, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Dremel 472S Abrasive Brush SpeedClic Medium 120 Grit Cleaning Light Sanding 2615S472JA
Dremel 472S Abrasive Brush SpeedClic Medium 120 Grit Cleaning Light Sanding, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£10.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.12 / Unit
Product Details
Bosch Fine Grinding Brush 472S K120
Highly flexible bristles
Removes outer surface layer
No damage to the base layer
For deburring, cleaning, fine finishing, and polishing
Suitable for detailed workpieces, tiny areas, and irregular spots
Grit: 120

Price History

1M 3M
Dremel SpeedClic Fine Grinding Brush 472S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dremel

Dremel 3000-1/25 EZ
£112.06
Dremel 3000-1/25 EZCompare 1 Prices
Dremel Lite (7760-15)
£83.30
Dremel Lite (7760-15)Compare 1 Prices
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)
£109.95
Dremel 4250 (4250-35)Compare 2 Prices
Dremel 3000-15
£103.37
Dremel 3000-15Compare 1 Prices
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)
£42.82
Dremel VersaFlame 2200-5 (F0132200JD)Compare 10 Prices
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Dremel Workstation 220Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Wood drill bit set D-72861
£5.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita A-85793
£5.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita A-85634
£6.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel 26150425JA
£5.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel