Dreame L10s Ultra Dust Bag

• Dust bag with 3-liter capacity
• High filtration efficiency for cleaner air
• Secure closure prevents dust escape
• Easy installation in Dreame robots L10 Ultra, L10s Ultra, and L20 Ultra
• Hygienic and convenient through simple removal and disposal of the full bag
• No direct contact with dirt when changing the bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dreame L10s Ultra Dust Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dreame Dust bag L10s Ultra/L10 Ultra 3L B0BXL1P5PQ
RDB3
prodImage
£16.45
£19.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dust bag with 3-liter capacity
High filtration efficiency for cleaner air
Secure closure prevents dust escape
Easy installation in Dreame robots L10 Ultra, L10s Ultra, and L20 Ultra
Hygienic and convenient through simple removal and disposal of the full bag
No direct contact with dirt when changing the bag

Price History

1M 3M
Dreame L10s Ultra Dust Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dreame

Dreame X40 Ultra Complete
£495.00
Dreame X40 Ultra CompleteCompare 6 Prices
Dreame X50 Ultra Complete
£599.00
Dreame X50 Ultra CompleteCompare 8 Prices
Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller Complete
£599.00
Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller CompleteCompare 5 Prices
Dreame H14 Pro
£229.00
Dreame H14 ProCompare 8 Prices
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2
£289.00
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2Compare 9 Prices
Dreame V30
£469.00
Dreame V30Compare 2 Prices
Dreame H12 Pro
£169.00
Dreame H12 ProCompare 19 Prices
Dreame L50s Pro Ultra
£529.00
Dreame L50s Pro UltraCompare 7 Prices
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra Heat
£835.00
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra HeatCompare 1 Prices
Dreame V20 Pro
£309.00
Dreame V20 ProCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Swirl M 52
£16.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher FC 2-4 Stone Roller (2.863-331.0)
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Nozzle set DN 35 (2.860-116.0)
£18.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch BBZAFGALL AirFresh
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG AEF144
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Dust bag fleece P-84078
£17.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Dust bag (6.904-143.0)
£15.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rowenta ZR005001
£15.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta WB3051
£12.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame L10s Ultra Dust Bag
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel