Dreame L10s Ultra Cleaning Kit

Manufacturer: Dreame
Dreame L10s Ultra Cleaning Kit
from £64.001 offerManufacturer: Dreame
• Accessory kit: 1x rubber, 2x side brushes, 2x dust filters, 2x dust bags, 3 pairs of pads
• Spare parts for Dreame L10 Ultra/L10s Ultra vacuum cleaner robot
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dreame L10s Ultra Cleaning Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dreame L10 Ultra Kit accessories B0BVM2X5CG
Make a clean home. EXTRA SIDE BRUSHES The set includes two replacement side brushes. With the side brushes, you can sweep dirt out of the corners and edges, ensuring thorough cleaning throughout the house. With the additional side brushes, you can replace old or worn side brushes. REPLACEMENT DUST FILTERS The kit includes two replacement dust These filters are designed to trap fine dust particles and allergens, thus improving the quality of indoor air. The replacement dust filters ensure consistent efficiency of the vacuum cleaner., Weight: 0.546305485236 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dreame
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessory kit: 1x rubber, 2x side brushes, 2x dust filters, 2x dust bags, 3 pairs of pads
Spare parts for Dreame L10 Ultra/L10s Ultra vacuum cleaner robot

Price History

1M
Dreame L10s Ultra Cleaning Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dreame

Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller Complete
£1,099.00
Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller CompleteCompare 1 Prices
Dreame X50 Ultra Complete
£999.00
Dreame X50 Ultra CompleteCompare 4 Prices
Dreame V30
£499.00
Dreame V30Compare 1 Prices
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2
£375.00
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2Compare 4 Prices
Dreame X40 Ultra Complete
£549.99
Dreame X40 Ultra CompleteCompare 6 Prices
Dreame Matrix 10 Ultra
£1,199.00
Dreame Matrix 10 UltraCompare 3 Prices
Dreame L40s Pro Ultra
£699.00
Dreame L40s Pro UltraCompare 3 Prices
Dreame H14 Pro
£299.98
Dreame H14 ProCompare 5 Prices
Dreame L50 Pro Ultra
£999.00
Dreame L50 Pro UltraCompare 2 Prices
Dreame V20 Pro
£349.00
Dreame V20 ProCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Hard floor nozzle (2.863-322.0)
£61.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rowenta Brush Aqua Head ZR009600
£60.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson Advanced Cleaning Kit (972123-01)
£53.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dyson Fluffy Floor Nozzle (973208-01)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung VCA-SBT90E
£69.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Invictus X Water
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Wet filter bag (6.904-171.0)
£70.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AZE137
£71.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame L10s Ultra Cleaning Kit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel