Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Track Complete

• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.22 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Bristle brush, Side brush
• Power: 650 W
• Suction Power: 25,000 Pa
• Dust Station Capacity: 3.2 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Track Complete
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
dreame Aqua10 Ultra Track Complete Robot Vacuum with Mop, 30,000Pa, 45°C Mopping, 6cm Obstacle Clearing, Auto-Empty, Mop Self-Cleaning, 100% Detangling, Avoids 240+ Objects, Direct, Voice Control B0FN7HXWHH
Innovative Track Mop Allows Fresh Water Cleaning: By continuously spraying hot clean water onto the rotating track mop and collecting the used water,this robot vacuum ensures that your floors are always cleaned with fresh water, cutting down unnecessary mop rewashing. Smoothly Cross 6cm Thresholds and Barriers: With its robotic retractable legs, Aqua10 Ultra Track Complete conquers door tracks, thresholds,and obstacles up to 6cm. It uses shock absorbers, silicone pads, and an omni directional wheel to minimize impact and noise for a smoother cleaning experience. 30,000Pa Suction Captures Debris Without Hair Tangles: 30,000Pa Vormax suction offers powerful debris pickup while minimizing the noise level for a comfortable cleaning experience. Our brand new HyperStream detangling DuoBrush delivers 100% detangling performance with 1 bristled rubber brush and 1 TPU rubber brush. Tailored Cleaning of Different Carpets: Liftable removable mops for dry carpets, liftable mops for low-pile carpets, complete carpet avoidance, intensive carpet cleaning to vacuum twice, or a suction boost for deeper, more detailed cleaning. Effective Hair Removal for a Tangle-Free Brush:Our brand new HyperStream detangling DuoBrush features one bristled rubber brush and one TPU rubber brush to efficiently pick up debris from both hard floor gaps and carpets, and meanwhile preventing tangles and maintaining powerful cleaning performance. All-in-One PowerDock Convenience: Skip manual dust box emptying for up to 100 days with Aqua10 Ultra Track Complete, when it also rinses mop pads with 100°C hot water and dries them. Plus, it refills solution and water for mopping and washes the board with little residue for a truly hands-free post-cleaning. Cross Obstacles with Ease: The advanced EasyLeap system, equipped with main and auxiliary climbing wheels, enables the robot vacuum to effortlessly cross thresholds, door tracks, and steps up to 4cm high, so it doesn't get stuck or collide during a clean. Includes two 200ml bottles of AWH15 and one 1L bottle of AWH6 cleaning solution, Manufacturer: Dreame
prodImage
£598.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Innovative swipe roller with fresh water cleaning
Overcomes obstacles up to 6 cm
HyperStream Detangling DuoBrush for tangle-free suction
All-in-One PowerDock
Self-cleaning mop pads with hot water
Specification
Power:650 W
Suction Power:25,000 Pa
Bin Capacity:0.22 L
Dust Station Capacity:3.2 L
Dust Station Water Tank:4 L
Filtration System:HEPA
Wiping Function:Yes
Sensors:Carpet detection, Fall Sensor, LiDAR, Obstacle sensor
Cleaning Area:120 m²
Extraction Station:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Bristle brush, Side brush
Battery Life:Max. approx. 2.1 h
Battery Capacity:6,400 Milliampere-hours
Charging Time:4.5 h
Wi-Fi:Yes
Voice Control:Yes

Price History

1M
Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Track Complete
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dreame

Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller Complete
£599.00
Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller CompleteCompare 5 Prices
Dreame X50 Ultra Complete
£599.00
Dreame X50 Ultra CompleteCompare 8 Prices
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2
£289.00
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2Compare 9 Prices
Dreame H14 Pro
£229.00
Dreame H14 ProCompare 8 Prices
Dreame V30
£469.00
Dreame V30Compare 2 Prices
Dreame H12 Pro
£169.00
Dreame H12 ProCompare 19 Prices
Dreame L50s Pro Ultra
£529.00
Dreame L50s Pro UltraCompare 7 Prices
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra Heat
£835.00
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra HeatCompare 1 Prices
Dreame Matrix 10 Ultra
£698.99
Dreame Matrix 10 UltraCompare 8 Prices
Dreame V20 Pro
£309.00
Dreame V20 ProCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Pro
£502.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5 Pro
£589.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Narwal Freo Z Ultra
£589.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy C28
£529.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Dyson 360 Vis Nav
£629.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy Omni E25
£629.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ecovacs Deebot T9 AIVI
£688.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roborock Qrevo S5V
£561.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roborock S8+
£557.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Bespoke Jet Bot Combo AI
£672.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Track Complete
prodImage
£598.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel