Dr. Martens Tartan

• Shoe model: 5-eyelet Buzz
• Upper material: Fabric with plaid pattern, black leather details
• Sole: Chunky, rounded Buzz sole with typical grooves
• Features: Padded shoe collar, pink eyelets, rubber logo detail
• Washable: Not machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dr. Martens Tartan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens 1460 Tartan Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Pink - DM41969650-5 - Size: 5
Nothing plain about plaid. This rework of our 1460 8-eye boot boasts an eye-catching all-over tartan design — complete with matching pink eyelets. The boot’s woven upper is also tagged with our unmistakable black and yellow heel loop. The air-cushioned DMS sole is marked with our signature grooving pattern and secured with yellow welt stitching — plus our unique undersole tread. Material Tartan Woven material is crafted from polyester with a blend of standout fuschia, purple and white plaid stitching. Specifications: Upper: 100% Textile Inner: 100% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Tartan Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Pink - DM41969650-4 - Size: 4
Nothing plain about plaid. This rework of our 1460 8-eye boot boasts an eye-catching all-over tartan design — complete with matching pink eyelets. The boot’s woven upper is also tagged with our unmistakable black and yellow heel loop. The air-cushioned DMS sole is marked with our signature grooving pattern and secured with yellow welt stitching — plus our unique undersole tread. Material Tartan Woven material is crafted from polyester with a blend of standout fuschia, purple and white plaid stitching. Specifications: Upper: 100% Textile Inner: 100% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 1460 Tartan Women - Shoes Dr. Martens - Pink - DM41969650-7 - Size: 7
Nothing plain about plaid. This rework of our 1460 8-eye boot boasts an eye-catching all-over tartan design — complete with matching pink eyelets. The boot’s woven upper is also tagged with our unmistakable black and yellow heel loop. The air-cushioned DMS sole is marked with our signature grooving pattern and secured with yellow welt stitching — plus our unique undersole tread. Material Tartan Woven material is crafted from polyester with a blend of standout fuschia, purple and white plaid stitching. Specifications: Upper: 100% Textile Inner: 100% Textile Sole: 100% PVC
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoe model: 5-eyelet Buzz
Upper material: Fabric with plaid pattern, black leather details
Sole: Chunky, rounded Buzz sole with typical grooves
Features: Padded shoe collar, pink eyelets, rubber logo detail
Washable: Not machine washable

Price History

1M
Dr. Martens Tartan
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 24 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£98.00
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Dante
£59.16
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 6 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 41 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leather
£109.99
Dr. Martens 1461 Bex smooth leatherCompare 11 Prices
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leatherCompare 32 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£115.35
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 42 Prices
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£60.20
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy ChildCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 8 Eyelet Boot
£129.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Josef Seibel Conny 53
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panama Jack Panama 03 GTX Wool Men
£129.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 Ambassador Leather Chelsea Boot
£126.37
Compare Prices
25 offers
Aigle Quercy
£130.85
Compare Prices
19 offers
Sorel Torino V Parc Women
£104.97
Compare Prices
45 offers
Sorel Slabtown 62 Six Men
£124.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel