Sorel Slabtown 62 Six Men

Manufacturer: Sorel
Sorel Slabtown 62 Six Men
from £124.99to £188.4213 offersManufacturer: Sorel
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Casual boat shoe for autumn to spring
• Upper: waterproof leather
• Outsole: CUSHGRIP made of rubber and EVA
• Footbed: removable, contoured with textile cover
• Features: waterproof construction, sealed seams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Slabtown 62 Six Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sorel Men's SLABTOWN 62' SIX Waterproof Boots Wet Sand, Bleached Ceramic NEW
Sorel Men's SLABTOWN 62' SIX Waterproof Boots Wet Sand, Bleached Ceramic NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Sorel Slabtown 62' Six Waterproof Boot - Velvet Tan/Tawny Buff 2078341242
Sorel Slabtown 62' Six Waterproof Boot - Velvet Tan/Tawny Buff, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
SOREL Men's Slabtown 62 Six Waterproof Boot, Wet Sand/Bleached Ceramic, 8 UK 2078341252/8
Removable molded EVA footbed with textile topcover, Molded CUSHGRIP, Seam sealed waterproof construction with full grain leather (CW 326) or suede body (CW 262, 242, 252). Metal eyelets. Laces not waterproof.
prodImage
£149.99
£152.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sorel men's Slabtown 62' Six Waterproof Fashion Boot, Velvet Tan/Tawny Buff, 10.5 UK B0CLSDK8ZX
Removable molded EVA footbed with textile topcover, Waterproof leather body with suede tongue top. Metal eyelets. Fireman's lace. Laces not waterproof, CUSHGRIP Leather, Suede Leather EVA, Rubber
prodImage
£158.66
£181.10
Shipping: £22.44
with shipping: £22.44
More offers
Sorel men's Slabtown 62' Six Waterproof Fashion Boot, Velvet Tan/Tawny Buff, 6 UK B0CLSDC33J
Removable molded EVA footbed with textile topcover, Waterproof leather body with suede tongue top. Metal eyelets. Fireman's lace. Laces not waterproof, CUSHGRIP Leather, Suede Leather EVA, Rubber
prodImage
£160.00
£179.34
Shipping: £19.34
with shipping: £19.34
Sorel Men's Slabtown 62' Six Waterproof Fashion Boot, Velvet Tan/Tawny Buff, 12 UK B0CLSDP2MT
Removable molded EVA footbed with textile topcover, Waterproof leather body with suede tongue top. Metal eyelets. Fireman's lace. Laces not waterproof, CUSHGRIP Leather, Suede Leather EVA, Rubber
prodImage
£160.00
£184.49
Shipping: £24.49
with shipping: £24.49
Sorel men's Slabtown 62' Six Waterproof Fashion Boot, Velvet Tan/Tawny Buff, 9.5 UK B0CLSG2MYX
Removable molded EVA footbed with textile topcover, Waterproof leather body with suede tongue top. Metal eyelets. Fireman's lace. Laces not waterproof, CUSHGRIP Leather, Suede Leather EVA, Rubber
prodImage
£160.00
£182.47
Shipping: £22.47
with shipping: £22.47
Sorel Men's Slabtown 62' Six Waterproof Fashion Boot, Velvet Tan/Tawny Buff, 8 UK B0CLSDVQZ6
Removable molded EVA footbed with fabric top lining, molded CUSHGRIP, waterproof construction with sealed seams with full grain leather (CW 326) or suede body (CW 262, 242, 252). Metal eyelets. Non-waterproof shoelaces.
prodImage
£160.00
£181.96
Shipping: £21.96
with shipping: £21.96
Sorel Men's Slabtown 62' Six Waterproof Fashion Boot, Velvet Tan/Tawny Buff, 9 UK B0CLSDCW55
Removable molded EVA footbed with textile topcover, Waterproof leather body with suede tongue top. Metal eyelets. Fireman's lace. Laces not waterproof, CUSHGRIP Leather, Suede Leather EVA, Rubber
prodImage
£160.00
£182.56
Shipping: £22.56
with shipping: £22.56
SOREL Men's Slabtown 62 Six Waterproof Boot, Wet Sand/Bleached Ceramic, 10 UK 1-4135-B0CLSFLVSB-195981042351
Removable molded EVA footbed with textile topcover, Waterproof leather body with suede tongue top. Metal eyelets. Fireman's lace. Laces not waterproof, CUSHGRIP Leather, Suede Leather EVA, Rubber
prodImage
£163.58
£178.54
Shipping: £14.96
with shipping: £14.96
SOREL Men's Slabtown 62 Six Waterproof Boot, Velvet Tan/Tawny Buff, 8.5 UK B0CLSF1RKK
Removable molded EVA footbed with textile topcover, Waterproof leather body with suede tongue top. Metal eyelets. Fireman's lace. Laces not waterproof, CUSHGRIP Leather, Suede Leather EVA, Rubber
prodImage
£183.97
£203.51
Shipping: £19.54
with shipping: £19.54
Sorel Slabtown 62' Six Waterproof Fashion BootsMen, Tawny Buff Velvet Tan, 41 EU
Men's Ankle Boots Model SLABTOWN 62 SIX WP Brand SOREL Brown colour Size: 41 Textile lining. Leather exterior. Construction Type: Glued Made in Vietnam.
prodImage
£184.98
£204.44
Shipping: £19.46
with shipping: £19.46
SOREL Men's Slabtown 62 Six Waterproof Boot, Wet Sand/Bleached Ceramic, 10 UK B0CLSFLVSB
Removable molded EVA footbed with textile topcover, Waterproof leather body with suede tongue top. Metal eyelets. Fireman's lace. Laces not waterproof, CUSHGRIP Leather, Suede Leather EVA, Rubber
prodImage
£188.42
£212.41
Shipping: £23.99
with shipping: £23.99
Product Details
Additional features
Casual boat shoe for autumn to spring
Upper: waterproof leather
Outsole: CUSHGRIP made of rubber and EVA
Footbed: removable, contoured with textile cover
Features: waterproof construction, sealed seams
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Suede

Price History

1M 3M
Sorel Slabtown 62 Six Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sorel

Sorel Caribou Women
£51.36
Sorel Caribou WomenCompare 113 Prices
Sorel Tofino II
£48.79
Sorel Tofino IICompare 15 Prices
Sorel Kinetic Short
£27.84
Sorel Kinetic ShortCompare 11 Prices
Sorel Whitney Tall Lace II
£60.98
Sorel Whitney Tall Lace IICompare 7 Prices
Sorel Madson II Moc Toe
£60.51
Sorel Madson II Moc ToeCompare 52 Prices
Sorel Explorer Joan
£37.30
Sorel Explorer JoanCompare 60 Prices
Sorel Joan of Arctic
£30.04
Sorel Joan of ArcticCompare 93 Prices
Sorel Buxton Lace
£50.66
Sorel Buxton LaceCompare 45 Prices
Sorel Winter Carnival
£26.29
Sorel Winter CarnivalCompare 155 Prices
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon Men
£33.40
Sorel 1964 Pac Nylon MenCompare 146 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens Chelsea
£125.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
UGG Classic Ultra Mini New Heights Boot Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Keen Kaci III Winter Mid WP Women
£126.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 Ambassador Leather Chelsea Boot
£127.93
Compare Prices
28 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Serena
£127.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dr. Martens Chelsea 2976 Bex Smooth Leather
£127.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Panama Jack Amur GTX
£117.83
Compare Prices
35 offers
Dr. Martens 2976 Leonore
£120.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Josef Seibel Earl 04
£120.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel