Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Waxed Full Grain

Manufacturer: Dr. Martens
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Waxed Full Grain
from £149.99to £173.064 offersManufacturer: Dr. Martens
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Boots
• Material: Crazy Horse leather, PVC sole
• Features: Breathable, slip-resistant, padded footbed
• Closure type: Laces
• Special features: Goodyear welt, two-tone laces, heel loop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Waxed Full Grain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dr. Martens Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Wxd Unisex Boots In Black Size UK 7 - 12
Dr Martens 1460 Pascal Wxd Unisex Boots In Black Size UK 7 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
DR MARTENS 30666001 1460 Pascal Men Black Waxed Full Grain UK 6 B0B25XPVW8
durable leather Ornamental stitching Wear-resistant rubber
prodImage
£163.42
Shipping: Free
Dr. Martens 30666001 1460 Pascal Men Black Waxed Full Grain UK 9.5 B0BRXRJKCX
durable leather Ornamental stitching Wear-resistant rubber
prodImage
£172.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dr. Martens 30666001 1460 Pascal Men Black Waxed Full Grain UK 7 B0B25XZBFX
durable leather Ornamental stitching Wear-resistant rubber
prodImage
£173.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Boots
Material: Crazy Horse leather, PVC sole
Features: Breathable, slip-resistant, padded footbed
Closure type: Laces
Special features: Goodyear welt, two-tone laces, heel loop
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Waxed Full Grain
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dr. Martens

Dr. Martens Dante
£98.51
Dr. Martens DanteCompare 12 Prices
Dr. Martens Blaire
£80.00
Dr. Martens BlaireCompare 22 Prices
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£91.07
Dr. Martens NartillaCompare 18 Prices
Dr. Martens 101
£84.99
Dr. Martens 101Compare 43 Prices
Dr. Martens 1461 Mono
£74.99
Dr. Martens 1461 MonoCompare 22 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda Women
£119.25
Dr. Martens 1460 Vonda WomenCompare 61 Prices
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye Boot
£102.00
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth 8-Eye BootCompare 50 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panama Jack Fedro Igloo C3 Men
£150.70
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dr. Martens Jadon III
£147.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Bex
£121.44
Compare Prices
35 offers
Dr. Martens 1490 SMOOTH
£145.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Panama Jack Glasgow GTX
£156.14
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dr. Martens Vintage 1460 Quilon
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Isolabella Women (11838)
£140.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dr. Martens Molly
£161.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dr. Martens Jadon Milled Nubuck Platform Boot
£156.62
Compare Prices
13 offers
UGG Classic Short II Women
£164.30
Compare Prices
22 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Pascal Waxed Full Grain
4feetshoes
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£163.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£173.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel