Doro Leva E20

Manufacturer: Doro
from £70.00to £148.948 offersManufacturer: Doro
• Flip case with user-friendly design
• Single SIM with Bluetooth connectivity
• 7.11 cm screen diagonal with 320 x 240 pixel resolution
• Rear camera with 0.3 MP
• 1150 mAh battery for extended use
• Weight of 127.8 g for easy handling
• Material: plastic, dimensions: height 10.77 cm, width 5.67 cm, depth 2.05 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Doro Leva E20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Doro - Leva E20 4G Flip Phone for Seniors – Large 2.8" Display, High-Contrast Keys, Loud & Clear Sound, HD Voice, Camera, Assistance Button – Black 8990
FLIP PHONE FOR SENIORS: Designed for easy use, the Doro Leva E20 offers a large 2.8-inch screen, large and high-contrast keys, as well as shortcuts to quickly access favorite contacts, the camera, and messages. DORO SECURE KEY: In an emergency, the Doro Secure button on the back of the phone sends an alert SMS to your trusted contacts, then calls them for added peace of mind. HIGH DEFINITION SOUND: Enjoy clearer conversations with enhanced audio and HD Voice technology, specifically designed to deliver powerful sound. This flip phone is also compatible with hearing aids (HAC). DORO : We reject the idea that aging means loss of autonomy. Our mission? Ensure your safety and maintain your independence with our phones and connected devices specifically designed for senior users.
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Doro - Leva E20 4G Flip Phone for Seniors – Large 2.8" Display, High-Contrast NZT-411002
Doro - Leva E20 4G Flip Phone for Seniors – Large 2.8" Display, High-Contrast, Mobile Phones & Communication > Home Phones & Accessories > Corded Phones
prodImage
£83.25
Shipping: Free
Doro - Leva E20 4G Flip Phone for Seniors – Large 2.8" Display, Black
Doro - Leva E20 4G Flip Phone for Seniors – Large 2.8" Display, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£101.69
Shipping: Free
Doro - Leva E20 4G Flip Phone for Seniors – Large
Doro - Leva E20 4G Flip Phone for Seniors - Large Product Description: - FLIP PHONE FOR SENIORS: Designed for easy use, the Doro Leva E20 offers a...
prodImage
£148.92
Shipping: Free
Doro - Leva E20 4G Flip Phone for Seniors – Large
prodImage
£148.94
£166.93
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
More offers
Doro - Leva E20 4G Flip Phone for Seniors – Large 2.8" Display, Black
Doro - Leva E20 4G Flip Phone for Seniors – Large 2.8" Display, Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile & Smart Phones
prodImage
£103.29
Shipping: Free
Doro - Leva E20 4G Flip Phone for Seniors – Large
prodImage
£148.94
Shipping: Free
Doro - Leva E20 4G Flip Phone for Seniors – Large
prodImage
£148.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flip case with user-friendly design
Single SIM with Bluetooth connectivity
7.11 cm screen diagonal with 320 x 240 pixel resolution
Rear camera with 0.3 MP
1150 mAh battery for extended use
Weight of 127.8 g for easy handling
Material: plastic, dimensions: height 10.77 cm, width 5.67 cm, depth 2.05 cm

Price History

1M
Doro Leva E20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Doro

Doro Leva L30
£99.88
Doro Leva L30Compare 18 Prices
Doro Leva E22
£72.37
Doro Leva E22Compare 18 Prices
Doro 8100
£164.00
Doro 8100Compare 10 Prices
Doro Leva E10
£62.32
Doro Leva E10Compare 17 Prices
Doro 2424
£59.97
Doro 2424Compare 2 Prices
Doro 730X
£186.99
Doro 730XCompare 1 Prices
Doro Leva E30
£82.50
Doro Leva E30Compare 15 Prices
Doro 7010
£79.99
Doro 7010Compare 1 Prices
Doro 2404
£69.00
Doro 2404Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic KX-TU550
£69.64
Compare Prices
9 offers
Olympia Vitus 4G
£75.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doro 7030
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
AGM M10
£72.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
MyPhone Flip LTE
£79.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung SGH-E700
£85.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ambiance Technology Butterfly
£56.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
DORO OFFICIAL STORE
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
top*uk*shop
prodImage
£83.25
Shipping: Free
uk.primenest
prodImage
£101.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel