Donic Schildkröt Carbotec 7000

Manufacturer: Donic Schildkröt
from £109.15to £111.802 offersManufacturer: Donic Schildkröt
• Table Tennis Racket
• Racket Grip Shape: Concave
• Material: Carbon
• Sponge thickness: 2.3 mm
• Covering: Liga-QRC covering
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Donic Schildkröt Carbotec 7000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Donic-Schildkröt CarboTec 7000 Table Tennis Racket, 100% Carbon, Concave Handle, 2,3 mm Sponge, QRC League Pad - ITTF, Includes Case, 758221 B09Y94VTBB
Innovative, premium-quality Level 7000 table tennis racket made of 100% carbon for uncompromising offensive attacking play High quality Liga QRC pad with 2,3mm thick sponge for high speed offensive play (the thicker the sponge, the more acceleration and power the racket has), ITTF approved High-tech carbon material = stronger and more resistant to twisting than conventional wooden rackets Technologies: a) QRC pad = easy change in seconds, b) ergonomic grip. Includes racket cover Player type: "Attack Plus" (very offensive attack game) - EASY CHOICE SYSTEM > Speed: 120, Spin: 120, Control: 60
prodImage
£109.15
Shipping: Free
Schildkrot Table Tennis Racket - Schildkröt - 758221 - 100% Carbon - Liga QRC Rubber - One Size
Discover the CarboTec 7000 table tennis racket from Schildkröt, made 100% from carbon for an offensive game. With its Liga QRC surface and a...
prodImage
£111.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Racket Grip Shape:Concave
Material:Carbon
Sponge thickness: 2.3 mm
Covering: Liga-QRC covering

Price History

1M
Donic Schildkröt Carbotec 7000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Donic Schildkröt

Donic Schildkröt Persson QRC600
£17.99
Donic Schildkröt Persson QRC600Compare 1 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 700
£34.57
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 700Compare 1 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 600
£12.60
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 600Compare 1 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Persson 500 Set
£23.85
Donic Schildkröt Persson 500 SetCompare 2 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Carbotec 900
£49.54
Donic Schildkröt Carbotec 900Compare 1 Prices
Amazon EU
prodImage
£109.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel