Donic Schildkröt Alltec Hobby

Price History
• Table tennis paddle made of 2-component plastic
• Waterproof, washable, and hygienic
• Suitable for hobby players and beginners
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Donic Schildkröt Alltec Hobby
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Donic-Schildkröt Alltec Hobby Outdoor Table Tennis Bat, Plastic, Weatherproof, Washable, 733014 B00PH2NFGW
Extremely robust bat, made of 2 components plastic with a hard Grey core Soft, non-slip, coloured, ergonomic and non-slip handles The plastic bats are waterproof and weatherproof They can remain in the rain, are washable and, therefore, much more hygienic, especially for schools or public institutions Type of Player: "Attack" - Easy choice system> Speed: 60, Spin: 60, Control: 90
prodImage
£10.98
£15.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Donic-Schildkroet Donic-Schildkrot Multicolour Alltec Hobby Table Tennis Paddle
With the Alltec Hobby table tennis bat, Donic-Schildkröt presents a new, innovative outdoor bat made from a 2-component plastic. A hard,
prodImage
£14.60
Shipping: Free
DONIC Alltec Hobby Table Tennis Paddle M733014
DONIC Alltec Hobby Table Tennis Paddle, Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Bats/ Paddles/ Blades
prodImage
£18.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Table tennis paddle made of 2-component plastic
Waterproof, washable, and hygienic
Suitable for hobby players and beginners

Price History

1M 3M
Donic Schildkröt Alltec Hobby
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Donic Schildkröt

Donic Schildkröt Waldner 900
£42.55
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 900Compare 1 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 700
£22.20
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 700Compare 1 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 600
£8.03
Donic Schildkröt Waldner 600Compare 2 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Persson 500 Set
£26.99
Donic Schildkröt Persson 500 SetCompare 2 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Top Team 800
£30.30
Donic Schildkröt Top Team 800Compare 1 Prices
Donic Schildkröt Persson QRC600
£15.44
Donic Schildkröt Persson QRC600Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£10.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.60
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£18.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel