Dolce & Gabbana DG 4268

Manufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
Dolce & Gabbana DG 4268
from £100.00to £162.0011 offersManufacturer: Dolce & Gabbana
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Women
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 34 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana DG 4268
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses Ladies 8053672498608
Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses Ladies, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£100.00
£105.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dolce & Gabbana DG4268 501/8G Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Round Normal Shaded 8053672498608
The Sunglasses Dolce & Gabbana DG4268, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£137.00
£142.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Dolce & Gabbana DG4268 502/13 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Round Normal Shaded 8053672498615
The Sunglasses Dolce & Gabbana DG4268, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the turtle color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£137.00
£142.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses 4268 502/13 Dark Havana Brown Gradient DG-4268-502-13
Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses 4268 502/13 Dark Havana Brown Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses 4268 501/8G Black Grey Gradient DG-4268-501-8G
Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses 4268 501/8G Black Grey Gradient are an oversized modern take on the classic round sunglasses with a thin metal bridge...
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Sunglasses 4268 501/8G Black Grey Gradient Metal - One Size fd3c5545-2cdf-4eaa-b6c8-e796eb56c2be
Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses 4268 501/8G Black Grey Gradient are an oversized modern take on the classic round sunglasses with a thin metal bridge and temples joining the premium acetate frame and temple tips. The Dolce & Gabbana logo is lasered into the temples for a classy finish..
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.00
£151.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DOLCE & GABBANA Women's 4268 0DG4268 501/8G 52 Rectangular Sunglasses 52, Black/Gradient
Protective case included
prodImage
£157.16
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses 4268 502/13 Dark Havana Brown Gradient DG-4268-502-13
Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses 4268 502/13 Dark Havana Brown Gradient are an oversized modern take on the classic round sunglasses with a thin metal...
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce & Gabbana Womens Sunglasses 4268 502/13 Dark Havana Brown Gradient Metal - One Size ccb70a52-93cb-4b44-9d13-90ee86ede2f3
Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses 4268 502/13 Dark Havana Brown Gradient are an oversized modern take on the classic round sunglasses with a thin metal bridge and temples joining the premium acetate frame and temple tips. The Dolce & Gabbana logo is lasered into the temples for a classy finish.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£162.00
£164.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses 4268 501/8G Black Grey Gradient DG-4268-501-8G
Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses 4268 501/8G Black Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Dolce&Gabbana Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses 4268 502/13 Dark Havana Brown Gradient DG-4268-502-13
Dolce & Gabbana Sunglasses 4268 502/13 Dark Havana Brown Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Women
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
34 g

Price History

1M 3M
Dolce & Gabbana DG 4268
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bollé Bolt S
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Parlay (OO4143)
£99.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RB2027 Predator 2
£92.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB 4125 Cats 5000
£101.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RB3565
£101.00
Compare Prices
62 offers
Oakley Latch Beta (OO9436)
£101.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Ray Ban RB3447N
£101.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Porsche Design 8508
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB3471
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB4181
£95.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel