Dörr Gray filter ND3 1000x 77 mm

Price History
• Lens Filter
• Lens Filter Type: UV filter
• Filter Size: 77 mm
• Suitable for: More contrast and reduction of light amount by 10 stops
• Exposure time is extended by a factor of 1000
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dörr Gray filter ND3 1000x 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dorr 77mm 1000x ND 3.0 Neutral Density Filter 318077
For a 77mm thread Modifies the intensity of colours 1000x ND 3
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Dörr Dorr 77mm Neutral Density Filter 1000x ND 3.0 318077
Dorr 77mm Neutral Density Filter 1000x ND 3.0, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£49.95
£51.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:UV filter
Filter Size:77 mm
Suitable for:More contrast and reduction of light amount by 10 stops
Exposure time is extended by a factor of 1000

Price History

1M 3M
Dörr Gray filter ND3 1000x 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£49.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss T UV Filter 62 mm
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W 702 Gray Gradient Filter F-Pro 77 mm
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Olympus PRF-ZD62
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Neutral Color Filter E62
£50.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel