DJI RC Motion 3

• Motion Control for Drones
• Material: Lightweight and Portable
• Control via AR Cursor with DJI Goggles 3
• Compatible with Avata 2, Mini 4 Pro, Air 3, and Goggles 3
Show all product details

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DJI Avata 2 Carrying Case with Goggles 3 and RC Motion 3
1. customized, special machine and special position, reasonable storage, easy to carry. shock-absorbing lining, one-piece molding, effective fixation,
prodImage
£56.23
Shipping: Free
DJI Sling Bag, Compatibility Avata 2, Goggles 3, RC Motion 3, FPV Remote Controller 3 B07FWCJHL9
Multiple compartments within the liner can easily store the aircraft, goggles, and a range of accessories. Compatibility: DJI Avata 2, DJI Goggles 3, DJI RC Motion 3, DJI FPV Remote Controller 3 In the Box: DJI Sling Bag × 1
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Carrying Case for DJI Avata 2 Goggles 3 RC Motion 3
Product Description: 1. customized, special machine and special position, reasonable storage, easy to carry. 2. shock-absorbing lining, one-piece...
prodImage
£77.89
Shipping: Free
DJI RC Motion 3, FPV Smart Controller with Immersive Motion Control, Compact and Portable, One-Click Emergency Brake, AR Cursor, Intuitive Drone Controller, Multi-Model Compatibility B0CS6LDCKC
Immersive Motion Control - When used with DJI Goggles 3, the drone's motion responds to your wrist movements, Combined with DJI RC Motion 3's robust anti-interference capability, you can achieve precise "point-to-fly" control Quick Control with AR Cursor - When used with DJI Goggles 3, you can use the RC to control an AR cursor and navigate the menu on the goggles' screen, Enabling functions, and adjusting camera settings has never been more intuitive and efficient Compact and Portable, Feature Rich - Light and portable, DJI RC Motion 3 features a streamlined design for a comfortable grip. A natural layout of various function buttons on its compact body enables you to perform takeoffs, stops, and mode switches with just a 'push' of your finger Controlling the drone using DJI RC Motion 3 alone is not possible; it requires pairing with DJI Goggles 3 Compatibility - Compatible with DJI Neo 2, DJI Avata 360, DJI Neo, DJI Avata 2, DJI Mini 4 Pro, DJI Air 3, DJI Goggles 3. Please note that DJI RC Motion 3 does not work with DJI Goggles 2 and DJI Goggles Integra.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
BRAND NEW: DJI RC Motion 3 FAST & FREE P&P UK STOCK CPRC0000002301
BRAND NEW: DJI RC Motion 3 FAST & FREE P&P UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera Drone Accessories
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
DJI RC Motion 3. Product type: Remote control Brand compatibility: DJI Product colour: Grey. Battery type: Built-in battery Battery life: 10 h Battery capacity: 2600 mAh. Weight: 118 g. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s) 372297
Dji Rc Motion 3 Controller
prodImage
£94.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
FSIDIWT Neo Goggles N3 Carrying Case, Portable Storage Shoulder Bag for DJI Neo Drone Accessories, Fits for DJI Goggles N3, RC Motion 3 Controller,
Features Neo Goggles N3 Case: The portable travel case is specifically designed for DJI Neo motion fly more combo accessories, compatible with DJI...
prodImage
£80.62
Shipping: Free
Hard Carrying Case Suitable for DJI Avata 2 Storage Bag GOGGLES 3 Protectiv Case RC MOTION 3 Storage Bag
For DJI Avata 2 storage bag GOGGLES 3 carrying case RC MOTION 3 storage bag Product Description: 1. customized, special machine and special position,
prodImage
£81.36
Shipping: Free
Portable Drone Backpack Waterproof Shockproof Hard Shell For DJI RC Motion3FPV Controller Batteries Accessories Adjustable Shoulder Strap Durable
This portable, waterproof drone backpack redefines how aerial enthusiasts carry their gear. With a focus on practicality and resilience, it features...
prodImage
£113.44
Shipping: Free
LEKUFEE Waterproof Hard Case Compatible with DJI Air 3S/DJI Air 3/DJI RC2/DJI RC N3/RC N2/DJI Goggles 3/ Goggles 2/Goggles Integra/DJI RC Motion 3/RC LK1303
Features 【Custom Design】This New Lekufee Waterproof Hard Case Comes with Double Layer EVA Foam Inserts. Custom Cut Pocket Fits Your DJI Air...
prodImage
£119.09
Shipping: Free
For DJI RC Motion 3 FPV Smart Controller with Motion Control
Immersive Motion Control,When used with for DJI Goggles 3, the drone's motion responds to your wrist movements. Combined with for DJI RC Motion...
prodImage
£122.95
£130.40
Shipping: £7.45
with shipping: £7.45
χωρίς σήμα For DJI RC Motion 3 FPV Smart Controller with Motion Control
prodImage
£132.22
£138.77
Shipping: £6.55
with shipping: £6.55
Drone Case for DJI Neo Motion Fly More Combo Hard Case for DJI NEO Goggles N3 and RC Motion 3, Gray Color
Case for Neo Motion Fly More Combo: Portable Storage Bag for Neo Goggles N3/RC Motion 3 (Bag Only) - **Custom Fit for Neo and Goggles N3**: This...
prodImage
£155.09
Shipping: Free
STARTRC Dual Layer Avata 2 Case,Waterproof Carrying Hard Case for DJI Avata 2 Fly More Combo with DJI Goggles 3/RC Motion 3/FPV Remote Controller
Features 【Humanized design】 The case with removable LED sensor light design can meet your needs for use at night, the brightness provided by...
prodImage
£185.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Motion Control for Drones
Material: Lightweight and Portable
Control via AR Cursor with DJI Goggles 3
Compatible with Avata 2, Mini 4 Pro, Air 3, and Goggles 3

Price History

1M 3M
DJI RC Motion 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 9 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More Combo
£508.99
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More ComboCompare 5 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Osmo Pocket Expansion Kit
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya electric landing gear for trailer
£60.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Charging Base
£59.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Receiver 6 Channel 2.4 GHz
£47.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Horizon Spektrum DX2E
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI CrystalSky Battery 2S
£61.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£56.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel