DJI Mini 4K Combo

Price History
• Mini drone under 249 g
• Camera: 4K UHD with 3-axis gimbal
• Live video range: up to 10 km
• Flight time: selectable 31/62/93 min
• Complete set with 2 batteries and accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mini 4K Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Lito 1 Two-Battery Combo (DJI RC-N3), Updated Version of Mini 4K B0G6Z7WPJQ
Omnidirectional Obstacle Sensing [1] - The omnidirectional vision system helps drone detect and bypass obstacles [1], supporting confident flight for beginners. Effortless Impressive Shots - ActiveTrack [2] enables smooth subject tracking, making it easy for the drone to capture high-quality footage with precise movement. 4K Videos [3] & 8K Images [4] - Records stunning 4K videos [3] and captures crisp 8K photos [4] for breathtaking visuals, ideal for creators seeking high-resolution content. Lightweight and C0 certified - Weighing under 249 g and C0 certified [6], this compact drone is easy to carry, ideal for travel and spontaneous aerial photography. Ample Flight Time [5] - Enjoy ample flight duration for uninterrupted creative sessions, allowing you to explore and capture more with every takeoff. Stable Video Transmission - Experience smooth, reliable video transmission up to 15km [7], ensuring clear visuals and consistent connectivity for remote flying. Includes DJI Lito 1, DJI RC-N3 remote controller, and two batteries for ample flight time and fun. Due to platform compatibility issues, the DJI Fly app has been removed from Google Play. Visit the official DJI website to download the user manual and the latest DJI Fly app for a better experience. Check local regulations before flying at night. In certain countries or regions, relevant permits may be required.
prodImage
£316.97
Shipping: Free
DJI Mini 4K Camera Drone Combo, Drone with 4K UHD Camera for Adults, Under 249 g, 3-Axis Gimbal Stabilization, 10km Video Transmission, Auto Return, 2 Batteries for 62-Min Max Flight Time, QuickShots Amuk_195_25066_278_Jac_02
As a result of extending the Transition and Legacy arrangements from 01 January 2023 to 01 January 2026 in the UK, UAS in the Open Category may continue to be used, as they have been so far, within the legacy and transition provisions, and the basic open category limitations. Please check the details of the UK regulations before operation. 4K Ultra HD & 3-Axis Gimbal for Cinematic Quality Shooting - Capture stunning moments in any light—sunrises, sunsets, and night scenes with crystal-clear 4K resolution. Thanks to the 3-axis gimbal, you can achieve cinematic-quality footage. 38kph (Level 5) Wind Resistant - Brushless motors enhance power and allow takeoff at altitudes up to 4,000 meters. In addition, the transmission distance reaches up to 10km (32,800 feet), [2] allowing you to freely explore vast landscapes. Uninterrupted Creation with Extended Battery Life - There are three sets available for you to choose from: 1-battery set (31-min), 2-battery set (62-min), or 3-battery set (93-min). [3] Say goodbye to battery anxiety and let nothing hold you back. Beginner-Friendly and Safe - DJI Mini 4K supports one-tap takeoff/landing, GPS Return to Home (RTH) and stable hovering, and one-touch easy operation for novices. Additional in-app learning resources help you master flight quickly. Boost Your Inspiration with Intelligent QuickShots - With just a few taps, DJI Mini 4K automatically shoots professional-level videos using Helix, Dronie, Rocket, Circle, and Boomerang QuickShots. Getting your dream shot is easier than you think. Includes DJI Mini 4K, 2 batteries, DJI RC-N1C remote controller, shoulder bag, propeller holder, spare propellers, and more, so you can fly longer and capture more. Notes: The relevant regulatory requirements may vary depending on how you use your drone. For your safety, be sure to check and strictly follow the latest local laws and regulations before flying.
prodImage
£331.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini drone under 249 g
Camera: 4K UHD with 3-axis gimbal
Live video range: up to 10 km
Flight time: selectable 31/62/93 min
Complete set with 2 batteries and accessories

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mini 4K Combo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 10 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 10 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 7 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£335.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
DJI Mini 4K Fly More ComboCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Mini 2
£310.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Avata 2
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Lito X1
£369.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Phantom 3 Standard
£257.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Flip (RC 2)
£379.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mini 4K
£248.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£316.97
Shipping: Free
Lavarion
prodImage
£331.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel