DJI Mavic 3 ND Filter Set (ND64/128/256/512)

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Mavic 3 ND Filter Set (ND64/128/256/512)
from £129.00to £160.973 offersManufacturer: DJI
• DJI Mavic 3 ND Filters Set
• Includes ND64/128/256 and 512 filters
• Compatible with DJI Mavic 3 and DJI Mavic 3 Cine
• Precise mechanical design for secure fit
• Light transmission size: 12.5 x 8.2 mm (telephoto lens), 19.8 x 16.2 mm (wide-angle lens)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mavic 3 ND Filter Set (ND64/128/256/512)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Mavic 3 ND Filters Set (ND64/ND128/ND256/ND512)
DJI Mavic 3 ND Filters Set (ND64/ND128/ND256/ND512), Cameras & Photography > Camera Drones
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mavic 3 ND Filter Set 64/128/256/512 CP.MA.00000430.01
DJI Mavic 3 ND Filter Set 64/128/256/512 CP.MA.00000430.01, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Straps & Hand Grips
prodImage
£160.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
DJI Mavic 3 ND Filter Set 64/128/256/512 CP.MA.00000430.01
DJI Mavic 3 ND Filter Set 64/128/256/512 CP.MA.00000430.01, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Straps & Hand Grips
prodImage
£160.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DJI Mavic 3 ND Filters Set
Includes ND64/128/256 and 512 filters
Compatible with DJI Mavic 3 and DJI Mavic 3 Cine
Precise mechanical design for secure fit
Light transmission size: 12.5 x 8.2 mm (telephoto lens), 19.8 x 16.2 mm (wide-angle lens)

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mavic 3 ND Filter Set (ND64/128/256/512)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£342.04
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 2 Prices
DJI Mini 4K
£200.00
DJI Mini 4KCompare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£914.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
DJI Mini 4K Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Neo Fly More Combo
£199.00
DJI Neo Fly More ComboCompare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£209.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£303.58
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 7 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)
£749.99
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)Compare 5 Prices
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£1,239.00
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Multiplex Drive kit Blizzard Tuning 332643
£147.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Battle-System
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya SW HG Airbrush 0.3mm/7cc/DA (300074537)
£151.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£101.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel