DJI Mavic 2 Air Car Charger

Price History
• Car Charger
• Maximum Output Power: 35.6 Watts
• Overheat and Undervoltage Protection
• Compatible with DJI Mavic Air 2, DJI Air 2S Intelligent Flight Battery, and DJI Mavic Air 2 Battery Charging Hub
• Charging Time: Approx. 1 Hour and 40 Minutes per Battery (Depends on Temperature)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DJI Mavic 2 Air Car Charger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Drone Car Charger 3in1 Intelligent Charger Hub for DJI Mavic Air 2/Air 2S Drone Battery and Remote Control Charging
1. Application: Suitable for Mavic Air 2/Air 2S, can charge two batteries and one remote control simultaneously. 2. Battery compatibility:...
prodImage
£65.75
Shipping: Free
Battery Car Charger for DJI Air 2S, Mavic Air 2, Remote Controller, 3-in-1 USB Fast Charging Hub, 12 Volt Compatibility OPC-PJK8XV5-NEW
CompatibilityThe Mavic Air 2 car charger is specifically designed to charge Air 2S and Mavic Air 2 batteries while you're on the go. With dual...
prodImage
£71.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Car Charger
Maximum Output Power: 35.6 Watts
Overheat and Undervoltage Protection
Compatible with DJI Mavic Air 2, DJI Air 2S Intelligent Flight Battery, and DJI Mavic Air 2 Battery Charging Hub
Charging Time: Approx. 1 Hour and 40 Minutes per Battery (Depends on Temperature)

Price History

1M
DJI Mavic 2 Air Car Charger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More Combo
£508.99
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More ComboCompare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£296.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 11 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI FPV power supply
£65.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket Wireless Module
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Control
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket Expansion Kit
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Euro bumper (500907075)
£67.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carson Beacon light (500907010)
£69.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI CrystalSky Battery 2S
£61.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya electric landing gear for trailer
£60.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£65.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel