DJI Avata

Price History
• DJI Avata FPV 4K Drone
• Compact and agile, up to 18 minutes flight time
• Ultra-wide field of view with 155°
• Camera with 1/1.7" CMOS sensor, 48 MP photos and 4K/60fps videos
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Avata
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PGYTECH OneGo Air 20L/25L Camera & Drone Backpack for DJI Avata & Mini 3 Pro - Perfect Photographer's Gift with Tripod Storage
- The PGYTECH OneGo Air 20L/25L Camera & Drone Backpack is a versatile and durable carrying solution designed for photographers and drone...
prodImage
£360.30
Shipping: Free
DJI Avata FPV 4K Drone CP.FP.00000062.01
DJI Avata FPV 4K Drone, Cameras & Photography > Camera Drones
prodImage
£664.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DJI Avata FPV 4K Drone
Compact and agile, up to 18 minutes flight time
Ultra-wide field of view with 155°
Camera with 1/1.7" CMOS sensor, 48 MP photos and 4K/60fps videos

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Avata
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More Combo
£508.99
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More ComboCompare 5 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£296.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 13 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 11 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 4K
£250.00
DJI Mini 4KCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Avata 2
£359.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI FPV
£441.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
DJI Flip (RC 2)
£379.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mini 2
£310.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Lito X1
£369.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£360.30
Shipping: Free
camix.ltd
prodImage
£664.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel