155/70 R 12 T

Price History
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 12inch rim
• Tire Width: 155 mm
• Tire Height: 70%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
• Summer tires for passenger cars
• Sidewall height: 70, tire width: 155
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
155/70 R 12 T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
155/70 R12 73T Lanvigator Comfort II - 155 70 12 - New Tyre x1
155/70 R12 73T Lanvigator Comfort II - 155 70 12 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£35.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.54 / Unit
Nankang XR-611 Summer Tyre 155/70/12 JD548
Nankang XR-611 Summer Tyre 155/70/12, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
155/70R12 Tyre Nankang XR-611 77T XL 155 70 12 Tire JD548
155/70R12 Tyre Nankang XR-611 77T XL 155 70 12 Tire, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
NANKANG Toursport XR611 15966291
Nankang TOURSPORT XR611 The Nankang XR611 is the tyre of choice for all-season driving. Engineered with performance value in mind, the XR611 is designed with an optimal balance of traction and rolling resistance to improve fuel efficiency, and it is built to last longer. Included is a next-generation siping design that provides numerous gripping edges to increase traction and braking efficiency. You can expect a comfortable ride, sporty performance, and a sleek design with the XR611.The Nankang XR611 is a smart buy for today’s driver. Features H & V rated tread for large variety of passenger touring applications Angled tread blocks and siping to enhance wet traction and handling Four circumferential grooves suited for lateral traction and cornering Road-noise reducing variable pitch tread offers a quiet, comfortable ride
2-4 working days
prodImage
£180.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Summer tires for passenger cars
Sidewall height: 70, tire width: 155
Load index: 73, speed rating: T
Noise emission: 70 dB, noise class: B
Wet traction: rolling resistance: D
Technologically advanced manufacturing
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:155 mm
Tire Height:70%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
Tire for
12inch rim

Price History

1M 3M
155/70 R 12 T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diverse

Diverse Alloy wheel 8x18
£168.01
Diverse Alloy wheel 8x18Compare 4 Prices
205/55 R 17 V, M+S
£58.41
205/55 R 17 V, M+SCompare 40 Prices
295/35 R 19 Y
£135.00
295/35 R 19 YCompare 16 Prices
275/40 R 19 Y
£83.99
275/40 R 19 YCompare 85 Prices
245/30 R 20 Y
£70.77
245/30 R 20 YCompare 57 Prices
185/60 R 15 H, M+S
£50.08
185/60 R 15 H, M+SCompare 6 Prices
205/60 R 15 H, M+S
£55.49
205/60 R 15 H, M+SCompare 7 Prices
255/55 R 18 H summer tire
£118.37
255/55 R 18 H summer tireCompare 12 Prices
265/70 R 17 Q
£145.12
265/70 R 17 QCompare 27 Prices
255/50 R 19 V summer tire
£67.49
255/50 R 19 V summer tireCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nankang Econex NA-1 185/60 R15 88H XL
£40.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nankang Econex NA-1 195/65 R15 91H
£40.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nankang Econex NA-1 185/60 R14 82H
£38.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kumho Ecsta PS71 225/40ZR18 92Y XL FSL
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nankang Econex NA-1 205/55 R16 94V XL
£42.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ 225/45 ZR17 94Y XL
£43.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nankang Econex NA-1 175/65 R15 88H XL
£42.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fulda Ecocontrol 165/70 R13 79T
£43.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nankang Noble Sport NS-20 195/50 R15 82V
£43.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
155/70 R 12 T
tyresdirect
prodImage
£35.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.54 / Unit
tegiwaimports
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
rochfordtyres
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel