295/35 R 19 Y

Price History
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 19inch rim
• Tire Width: 295 mm
• Tire Height: 35%
• Tire Speed Index: Y = 300 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
• Summer Tire CONTINENTAL 295/35 ZR19 TL 104Y CO CSC 6 RO1 XL FR
• High grip and safety in cornering
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
295/35 R 19 Y
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
295/35R19 Pirelli P Zero PZ4 104Y XL AO 295 35 19 2953519 2019 DOT - Old stock 2808700
295/35R19 Pirelli P Zero PZ4 104Y XL AO 295 35 19 2953519 2019 DOT - Old stock, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Falken AZENIS FK510 1282107
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£162.68
Shipping: Free
Toyo Proxes Sport 8097893
High speed handling and wet grip are the core requirements for drivers of the most powerful cars. Proxes Sport was developed to meet these critical needs while still delivering ride comfort and mileage. Utilising Nano Balance Technology, Proxes Sport features an all-new compound delivering grip, wet or dry. The advanced tire construction, combines with an optimised tread pattern design, to offer enhanced steering response and increase driving enjoyment. Available with speed indices W and Y in 17-20 inch. Reflect Block Design Improved handling and braking performance Dynamic Taper Design Enhanced traction and handling Barrel Rib Even distribution of contact pressure High Stiffness Rib Provides firm grip and stability during cornering High Sipe Density Rib Improved traction in the wet and low noise emission
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£167.77
Shipping: Free
Yokohama Advan A052 295/35 R19 104Y Tyres 71d2071a-49dd-4822-a030-ada907eff549
Tyre Cross Section: 35; Type: r; Tyre Size: 19; Group: PKW; Product line: Advan A052; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise emission evel: B; Width: 295; Season: so; Tyre sizes: 295-35-19; Season: So; Height: 35; Load index: 104; Speed Index: Y; Diameter: 19; Load index: 104; Noise Level [dB]: 73; Weight [kg]: 15.16; EPREL-id: 639098; Type: R; Wet grip : B; Tyre Width: 295; Speed rating: y; Type: pkw; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; Suitable for vehicle type: Competition; M+S: No
prodImage
£346.99
£348.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Michelin Pilot Sport 4 S 295/35 R19 104Y Tyres 1a48c41a-6902-4c18-85a8-23b6dca2affb
Tyre Width: 295; Width: 295; Tyre Cross Section: 35; Height: 35; Type: ZR; Type: zr; Tyre Size: 19; Diameter: 19; Load index: 104; Load index: 104; Speed Index: Y; Speed rating: y; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: So; Season: so; Rim protection: Felgenschutz; Runflat: ; Spikes: ; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 73; Noise emission evel: B; Suitable for vehicle type: ; Weight [kg]: 12.860000; Tyre sizes: 295-35-19; EPREL-id: 411758; Ice grip: 0; M+S: No; Product line: Pilot Sport 4 S
prodImage
£357.99
£359.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
295/35 ZR19 (104Y) Michelin Pilot Super Sport XL - 295 35 19 - New Tyre x1 966752
295/35 ZR19 (104Y) Michelin Pilot Super Sport XL - 295 35 19 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£386.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £386.10 / Unit
More offers
Yokohama Advan Sport (V105E) 6062118
Benefits A perfect balance of sport and comfort Excellent wet performance Low rolling resistance property for fuel saving Low external noise OE approved quality Features The YOKOHAMA advanced technologies for sport and comfort Environmental technologies for the Earth Born through joint developments with premium high performance car manufacturers
2-4 working days
prodImage
£237.20
Shipping: Free
Yokohama Advan A052 9941187
Application: Semi-Slick with racing performance Benefits High sport performance on a dry track Superior handling performance which is easy to control Powerful cornering capability Extreme grip on wet and dry surfaces Good environmental features such as “Rolling Resistance” and “Tyre Noise” Features Asymmetric, high rigidity tread pattern Specially developed all-new Sport Compound
2-4 working days
prodImage
£349.82
Shipping: Free
MICHELIN Pilot Super Sport 618608
Pilot Super Sport - Born from endurance racing for the most exhilarating drive! Product benefits: Safety even in the most demanding conditions The best dry handling Developed with Porsche, BMW M and Ferrari Technology: THE TWARON® BELT DUAL-COMPOUND TECHNOLOGY VARIABLE CONTACT PATCH 2.0 Legal mentions: (1) Compared with MICHELIN Pilot Sport PS2. Internal tests carried out in 2010. (2) The best dry handling. Tests carried out in 2010 and in 2011 by TÜV Sud on tyre sizes 245/40ZR18Y & 255/35ZR19Y, compared to its main competitors (available on the  European market at the time). (3) The fastest lap time on a dry track. Tests carried out in 2010 by TÜV on tyre sizes 245/40ZR18Y & 235/35ZR19Y, compared to its 5 premium competitors (available on the market at the time). (4) The world’s fastest cars are equipped with MICHELIN tyres. Bugatti Veyron and Shelby SuperCars exceeded a speed of 250 mph with MICHELIN Pilot Sport PS2.
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£364.90
Shipping: Free
MICHELIN Pilot Super Sport 4292715
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£366.14
Shipping: Free
MICHELIN Pilot Sport 4S 12292165
Michelin Pilot Sport 4 S GENUINE PASSION. EXCEPTIONAL DRIVES. 1st on the largest number of essential performances: 1st on DRY braking (1) 1st on WET braking (1) 1st in DRY laptime (1) 1st in longevity (2) The best of MICHELIN Pilot Super Sport further enhanced by MICHELIN PSCUP2 learnings. (1) Thanks to external tests realized by TÜV SÜD in June and July 2016 in 255/35-19 96Y XL. with BRIDGESTONE Potenza S001, CONTINENTAL ContiSportContact 6, DUNLOP Sport Maxx RT 2, GOODYEAR Eagle F1 Asymmetric 3, and PIRELLI PZero Nero GT bought on European replacement market in 2016 by TÜV SÜD. (2)Thanks to external tests realized by DEKRA Test Center in June and July 2016 in 255/35-19 96Y XL with BRIDGESTONE Potenza S001, CONTINENTAL SportContact 6, DUNLOP Sport Maxx RT 2, GOODYEAR Eagle F1 Asymmetric 3, and PIRELLI PZero Nero GT bought on European replacement market in 2016 by TÜV SÜD.
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£385.68
Shipping: Free
MICHELIN Pilot Super Sport 15761427
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£392.21
Shipping: Free
295/35 ZR19 (104Y) Michelin Pilot Sport 4S XL - 295 35 19 - New Tyre x1 709882
295/35 ZR19 (104Y) Michelin Pilot Sport 4S XL - 295 35 19 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£398.59
Shipping: Free
Base price: £398.66 / Unit
1x 295/35/19 Pirelli Tyre Summer 295 35 19 104Y P-ZERO (PZ4) SPORT CA Rated 68dB 2953519YPI06NSH
1x 295/35/19 Pirelli Tyre Summer 295 35 19 104Y P-ZERO (PZ4) SPORT CA Rated 68dB, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£442.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Summer Tire CONTINENTAL 295/35 ZR19 TL 104Y CO CSC 6 RO1 XL FR
High grip and safety in cornering
Reduced fuel consumption and high mileage
Falken Azenis FK510 MFS XL 295/35R19 (104Y) (Z) Y
Excellent wet and dry handling
High stability in fast corners
Short braking distances on wet and dry roads
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:295 mm
Tire Height:35%
Tire Speed Index:Y = 300 km/h
Tire for
19inch rim

Price History

1M 3M
295/35 R 19 Y
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diverse

Diverse Alloy wheel 8x18
£168.01
Diverse Alloy wheel 8x18Compare 4 Prices
205/55 R 17 V, M+S
£58.40
205/55 R 17 V, M+SCompare 40 Prices
185/60 R 15 H, M+S
£51.69
185/60 R 15 H, M+SCompare 6 Prices
265/70 R 17 Q
£145.12
265/70 R 17 QCompare 27 Prices
255/55 R 18 H summer tire
£118.37
255/55 R 18 H summer tireCompare 13 Prices
255/50 R 19 V summer tire
£67.49
255/50 R 19 V summer tireCompare 21 Prices
275/40 R 19 Y
£84.49
275/40 R 19 YCompare 84 Prices
225/40 R 19 W
£109.99
225/40 R 19 WCompare 27 Prices
235/65 R 17 H summer tire
£75.86
235/65 R 17 H summer tireCompare 15 Prices
245/30 R 20 Y
£70.77
245/30 R 20 YCompare 57 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Yokohama A052 185/55 R14 80V
£132.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kleber Dynaxer HP4 225/55 R17 101Y
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Vantra LT RA18 205/75 R16C 110/108R
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Continental EcoContact 6 205/60 R16 96H XL
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pirelli P Zero SC 235/35 ZR19 (91Y) XL
£132.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yokohama Bluearth ES (ES32) 235/40 R18 95W
£134.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
295/35 R 19 Y
greerstyres
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£346.99
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel