185/60 R 15 H, M+S

Price History
• Winter Tires (M+S)
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 185 mm
• Tire Height: 60%
• Tire Speed Index: H = 210 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Winter tires
• Symmetrical three-zone tread design for good handling performance
• Specifically arranged tread blocks for low noise emissions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
185/60 R 15 H, M+S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nexen Winguard SnowG 3 6463693
Excellent Snow Performance Excellent Dry Performance Excellent Wet Performance Extended Shoulder Block - Extend Shoulder area secured shoulder strength Adjusted Semi-Groove - Semi Groove on Shoulder and Center Maximizes Snow Traction Multiple Center and Shoulder Sipe Structure - Applying Different Sipe Structure between Center and Shoulder area improves Grip Performance Ideal Lateral Groove Design - Cycloid Spiral Helix Design on Lateral Groove Maximizes water Drainage and Improves Ice & snow performance
2-4 working days
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
RoadX RX FROST WH01 185/60 R15 88H Tyres db8b303e-c776-4791-a0a9-f41532807b80
Product line: RX FROST WH01; Wet grip : D; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 71; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 7.69; Snow grip: 1; EPREL-id: 442768; Tyre Width: 185; Width: 185; Tyre Cross Section: 60; Height: 60; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 88; Load index: 88; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: Wi; Season: wi; Tyre sizes: 185-60-15; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£51.99
£53.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
185/60 R15 88H DYNAMO Snow-H MWH01 XL - 185 60 15 - New Tyre x1 3220010579
185/60 R15 88H DYNAMO Snow-H MWH01 XL - 185 60 15 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£57.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.04 / Unit
185/60 R15 88H Roadx Rxfrost WH01 XL - 185 60 15 - New Tyre x1
185/60 R15 88H Roadx Rxfrost WH01 XL - 185 60 15 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£57.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.04 / Unit
Ceat WINTERDRIVE 185/60 R15 88H Tyres 4395e516-1e98-48be-bdf9-e528289ed516
Product line: WINTERDRIVE; Wet grip : C; Fuel efficiency : C; Noise Level [dB]: 70; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 7.69; Snow grip: 1; EPREL-id: 672566; Tyre Width: 185; Width: 185; Tyre Cross Section: 60; Height: 60; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 88; Load index: 88; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: Wi; Season: wi; Tyre sizes: 185-60-15; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; reinforced version: ; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£60.49
£62.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
CST Medallion Winter WCP 185/60 R15 88H Tyres faae807b-884f-4ee8-8e3c-689af7403fb5
Product line: Medallion Winter WCP; Wet grip : B; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 71; Noise emission evel: B; Tyre Width: 185; Width: 185; Tyre Cross Section: 60; Height: 60; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 88; Load index: 88; Speed Index: H; Speed rating: h; Season: Wi; Season: wi; Tyre sizes: 185-60-15; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Extra Load / Reinforced: XL; Weight [kg]: 7.47; Snow grip: 1; EPREL-id: 454006; reinforced version: ; M+S: Yes; Ice grip: 0
prodImage
£66.49
£68.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Additional features
Symmetrical three-zone tread design for good handling performance
Specifically arranged tread blocks for low noise emissions
Two types of sipes for traction and lateral guidance
Optimized tread compound for reduced rolling resistance
Car Tire Type
Radial - Winter tires
Dimension
Tire Width:185 mm
Tire Height:60%
Tire Speed Index:H = 210 km/h
Tire for
15inch rim

Price History

1M 3M
185/60 R 15 H, M+S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
11/05/2024
|
Super
Buone
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
08/01/2024
|
Perfette
.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/04/2023
|
Super 👌
With reviews from

185/60 R 15 H, M+S Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Diverse

205/55 R 16 Y
£83.04
205/55 R 16 YCompare 12 Prices
Diverse Alloy wheel 8x18
£168.01
Diverse Alloy wheel 8x18Compare 4 Prices
275/40 R 19 Y
£83.99
275/40 R 19 YCompare 86 Prices
295/35 R 19 Y
£135.00
295/35 R 19 YCompare 15 Prices
245/30 R 20 Y
£70.77
245/30 R 20 YCompare 57 Prices
205/60 R 15 H, M+S
£55.49
205/60 R 15 H, M+SCompare 7 Prices
265/70 R 17 Q
£145.12
265/70 R 17 QCompare 26 Prices
255/55 R 18 H summer tire
£118.37
255/55 R 18 H summer tireCompare 13 Prices
255/50 R 19 V summer tire
£67.49
255/50 R 19 V summer tireCompare 21 Prices
225/40 R 19 W
£109.99
225/40 R 19 WCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Semperit Speed Grip 5 165/70 R14 81T
£51.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fulda Kristall Montero 3 185/60 R15 88T XL
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Firestone Winterhawk 4 185/60 R15 84T
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Premitra Snow WP6 195/65 R15 91T
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Firestone Winterhawk 4 195/65 R15 91T
£50.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avon WT7 Snow 165/70 R14 81T
£50.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Winter i*cept RS2 W452 195/50 R15 82T
£56.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Semperit Speed-Grip 5 185/60 R15 84T
£53.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vredestein Snowtrac 5 155/65 R14 75T
£59.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
185/60 R 15 H, M+S
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £1.99
tyresdirect
prodImage
£57.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.04 / Unit
tyresdirect
prodImage
£57.04
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.04 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel