Semperit Speed-Grip 5 185/60 R15 84T

• Winter tires
• Tire for: 15inch rim
• Tire Width: 185 mm
• Tire Height: 60%
• Tire Speed Index: T = 190 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Winter tires
• Fuel Efficiency (A-E): D
• Wet Grip (A-E) : C
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
4 to 5 working days
£53.12
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEMPERIT Speed-Grip 5 13021385
With our new SPEED-GRIP 5 , winter cannot surprise you. This new tyre with its attractive pattern and striking off-shoulder design is a true multi-talent combining strong winter features with a reliable dry performance. Snow Performance: Master any challenge ahead thanks to powerful grip, reliable braking performance and excellent snow handling. Wet Performance: Benefit from our new pattern design that leads to high safety on slippery wet roads. Dry Handling: Experience a new level of stability in cornering for worry-free winter rides.
4 to 5 working days
prodImage
£53.12
Shipping: Free
Semperit Speed-Grip 5 185/60 R15 84T Tyres dd8100cb-1a4b-4cf4-84a1-df6e24da2977
Product line: Speed-Grip 5; Wet grip : C; Fuel efficiency : D; Noise Level [dB]: 71; Noise emission evel: B; Weight [kg]: 7.01; Tyre Width: 185; Width: 185; Tyre Cross Section: 60; Height: 60; Type: R; Type: r; Tyre Size: 15; Diameter: 15; Load index: 84; Load index: 84; Speed Index: T; Speed rating: t; Group: PKW; Type: pkw; Season: Wi; Season: wi; Tyre sizes: 185-60-15; Snow grip: 1; EPREL-id: 617802; M+S: Yes
prodImage
£53.49
£55.48
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Winter tires
Size
Tire Width:185 mm
Tire Height:60%
Tire Speed Index:T = 190 km/h
Tire for
15inch rim
Tyre Labelling
Fuel Efficiency (A-E):D
Wet Grip (A-E) :C
External Rolling Noise (A-C):B
Rolling Noise Level:71 dB

More from Semperit

Similar Priced Products

Uniroyal WinterExpert 155/65 R14 75T
£53.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nexen Winguard SnowG WH2 155/65 R14 75T 4PR
£58.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maxxis Premitra Snow WP6 205/55 R16 91H
£53.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fulda Kristall Montero 3 185/60 R15 88T XL
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Semperit Speed-Grip 5 185/60 R15 88T XL
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Firestone Winterhawk 4 185/60 R15 84T
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vredestein Snowtrac 5 165/70 R14 81T
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
185/60 R 15 H, M+S
£51.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vredestein Snowtrac 5 175/65 R14 82T
£54.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Semperit Speed-Grip 5 185/60 R15 84T
prodImage
£53.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel