Diesel Thommer

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Skinny Fit
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Thommer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

210 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Diesel Mens Thommer-r Light Blue Denim Pants - Size 36W/32L 019dafde-8647-78ea-9b49-fa14a1da9f88
Elevate your casual wardrobe with the Diesel Thommer-R Light Blue Denim Pants, crafted from a premium blend of 99% cotton and 1% elastane for comfort and durability. Featuring a classic five-pocket design, these jeans offer both style and practicality. The light blue wash adds a fresh, versatile look that pairs effortlessly with any outfit. Designed for a modern fit, the Thommer-R pants provide a flattering silhouette while allowing ease of movement. Perfect for everyday wear, these denim pants combine Diesel's signature quality with contemporary style to keep you looking sharp and feeling confident all day long
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens Thommer-r Light Blue Denim Pants - Size 38W/32L 019dafcd-5c9c-7be0-9e74-63260638e5cc
Elevate your casual wardrobe with the Diesel Thommer-R Light Blue Denim Pants, crafted from a premium blend of 99% cotton and 1% elastane for comfort and durability. Featuring a classic five-pocket design, these jeans offer both style and practicality. The light blue wash adds a fresh, versatile look that pairs effortlessly with any outfit. Designed for a modern fit, the Thommer-R pants provide a flattering silhouette while allowing ease of movement. Perfect for everyday wear, these denim pants combine Diesel's signature quality with contemporary style to keep you looking sharp and feeling confident all day long
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(36R, Blue) Diesel Mens Thommer-X Denim Jeans
98% Cotton, 2% Elastane. Fabric: Denim. Design: Logo. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, 2 Back Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Fabric...
prodImage
£84.23
Shipping: Free
(29R, Blue) Diesel Mens Thommer-X Denim Jeans
prodImage
£84.23
Shipping: Free
(32R, Blue) Diesel Mens Thommer-X Denim Jeans
prodImage
£84.23
Shipping: Free
Mens Diesel Stretch Denim W32L32 THOMMER 0090M Washed Slim Skinny fit Jeans
Mens Diesel Stretch Denim W32L32 THOMMER 0090M Washed Slim Skinny fit Jeans, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer-T 8880T Men's Jeans W29 Jogg Sweat Distressed Washed Blue *
DIESEL Thommer-T 8880T Men's Jeans W29 Jogg Sweat Distressed Washed Blue *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer R07R2 Men Jeans W32/L32 Dark Blue Slim Fit Low Waist RRP150 *
DIESEL Thommer R07R2 Men Jeans W32/L32 Dark Blue Slim Fit Low Waist RRP150 *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer R07R2 Men Jeans W38/L32 Dark Blue Slim Fit Low Waist RRP150 *
DIESEL Thommer R07R2 Men Jeans W38/L32 Dark Blue Slim Fit Low Waist RRP150 *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer R07R2 Men Jeans W36/L32 Dark Blue Slim Fit Low Waist RRP150 *
DIESEL Thommer R07R2 Men Jeans W36/L32 Dark Blue Slim Fit Low Waist RRP150 *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Men Jeans Thommer 069GM W28/L32 Slim Skinny Blue Cotton Stretch RRP £180.
DIESEL Men Jeans Thommer 069GM W28/L32 Slim Skinny Blue Cotton Stretch RRP £180., Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer R266U Men Jeans W38/L32 Slim Skinny Grey Cotton Stretch Ripped *
DIESEL Thommer R266U Men Jeans W38/L32 Slim Skinny Grey Cotton Stretch Ripped *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL SLIM SKINNY Men's Denim Jeans THOMMER 084DT MADE IN ITALY RRP £200
DIESEL SLIM SKINNY Men's Denim Jeans THOMMER 084DT MADE IN ITALY RRP £200, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
DIESEL THOMMER 069BG Mens Denim Jeans Black Flat Front Slim Fit Casual Skinny 00SW1Q069BG02
DIESEL THOMMER 069BG Mens Denim Jeans Black Flat Front Slim Fit Casual Skinny, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
Diesel Mens Jeans 32x32 Black Thommer 009IU Slim Skinny Stretch Distressed Wash
Diesel Mens Jeans 32x32 Black Thommer 009IU Slim Skinny Stretch Distressed Wash, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£89.99
£93.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
DIESEL Thommer-R RE062 Men Jeans W33/L32 Blue Whiskers Faded Slim Fit RRP175 *
DIESEL Thommer-R RE062 Men Jeans W33/L32 Blue Whiskers Faded Slim Fit RRP175 *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Denim Jeans DIESEL SLIM SKINNY THOMMER 084DT MADE IN ITALY RRP £200
Men's Denim Jeans DIESEL SLIM SKINNY THOMMER 084DT MADE IN ITALY RRP £200, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL THOMMER 069BG Mens Denim Jeans Black Flat Front Slim Fit Casual Skinny
DIESEL THOMMER 069BG Mens Denim Jeans Black Flat Front Slim Fit Casual Skinny, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.99 / Unit
DIESEL Thommer-X R9B90 Men Jeans W33/L34 Slim Fit Low Waist RRP £220 Blue
DIESEL Thommer-X R9B90 Men Jeans W33/L34 Slim Fit Low Waist RRP £220 Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer-X R9B90 Men Jeans W33 x L34 Slim Fit Low Waist RRP€160 Blue
DIESEL Thommer-X R9B90 Men Jeans W33 x L34 Slim Fit Low Waist RRP€160 Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
DIESEL SLIM SKINNY THOMMER 084DT MADE IN ITALY Men's Denim Jeans RRP £200
DIESEL SLIM SKINNY THOMMER 084DT MADE IN ITALY Men's Denim Jeans RRP £200, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
(31R, Faded Black) Diesel Mens Thommer-R Jeans
99% Cotton, 1% Elastane. Design: Plain. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket, 2 Back Pockets. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Fabric Technology:...
prodImage
£92.33
Shipping: Free
(32R, Faded Black) Diesel Mens Thommer-R Jeans
prodImage
£92.33
Shipping: Free
(36R, Light Grey Denim) Diesel Mens Thommer-R Jeans
prodImage
£92.33
Shipping: Free
(29R, Light Grey Denim) Diesel Mens Thommer-R Jeans
prodImage
£92.33
Shipping: Free
(28R, Light Grey Denim) Diesel Mens Thommer-R Jeans
prodImage
£92.33
Shipping: Free
(33R, Dark Blue) Diesel Mens Thommer-R Jeans
prodImage
£92.33
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 084JT Men's Jeans W40/L32 Slim Grey Washed Cotton Stretch Fit *
DIESEL Thommer 084JT Men's Jeans W40/L32 Slim Grey Washed Cotton Stretch Fit *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer-T 084ZP Men's Jeans W29 Sweat Jogg Blue Slim Stretch Washed *
DIESEL Thommer-T 084ZP Men's Jeans W29 Sweat Jogg Blue Slim Stretch Washed *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer R266U Men Jeans W38/L32 Slim Skinny Fit Cotton Grey Washed Denim
DIESEL Thommer R266U Men Jeans W38/L32 Slim Skinny Fit Cotton Grey Washed Denim, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Fit
Skinny Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Thommer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Diesel Green Slim Jeans Review
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/03/2026
|
I decided to buy these, as a standout piece for a jumper which I originally bought elsewhere. And these are a perfect fit for the jumper. The jumper in question was a Lacoste XXS Jumper. And it had some greens, on there, in...View More which I bought these jeans to colourise the look. Moreover, seeing as I have a super slim body, despite nearly being 30 years old, I decided to go with a slim sizing, to accentuate my figure. And, I'm really happy to say this does that superbly. Definitely a greatView Less
Diesel Green Slim Jeans Review
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/03/2026
|
I decided to buy these, as a standout piece for a jumper which I originally bought elsewhere. And these are a perfect fit for the jumper. The jumper in question was a Lacoste XXS Jumper. And it had some greens, on there, in...View More which I bought these jeans to colourise the look. Moreover, seeing as I have a super slim body, despite nearly being 30 years old, I decided to go with a slim sizing, to accentuate my figure. And, I'm really happy to say this does that superbly. Definitely a greatView Less
Diesel Green Slim Jeans Review
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/03/2026
|
I decided to buy these, as a standout piece for a jumper which I originally bought elsewhere. And these are a perfect fit for the jumper. The jumper in question was a Lacoste XXS Jumper. And it had some greens, on there, in...View More which I bought these jeans to colourise the look. Moreover, seeing as I have a super slim body, despite nearly being 30 years old, I decided to go with a slim sizing, to accentuate my figure. And, I'm really happy to say this does that superbly. Definitely a greatView Less
With reviews from

Diesel Thommer Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

G-Star Rovic Cargo Pant
£51.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Maier Sports Herrmann
£52.48
Compare Prices
168 offers
Maier Sports Tajo 2
£56.73
Compare Prices
293 offers
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Pant II
£52.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mustang Orlando Slim with Wash (1013708)
£53.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Levi's 506
£50.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Torid
£46.28
Compare Prices
295 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Pant Men
£49.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
andyandrea2005
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
andyandrea2005
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel