Diesel Thommer

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Skinny Fit
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Thommer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

210 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Men Jeans W28/L30 Slim Skinny Fit Blue Cotton Stretch *
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Men Jeans W28/L30 Slim Skinny Fit Blue Cotton Stretch *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer-T 0870M Men's Jeans W27 Jogg Ripped Blue Distressed Slim Fit *
DIESEL Thommer-T 0870M Men's Jeans W27 Jogg Ripped Blue Distressed Slim Fit *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Men Jeans W28/L30 Dark Blue Slim Skinny Navy Cotton Stretch
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Men Jeans W28/L30 Dark Blue Slim Skinny Navy Cotton Stretch, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Men Jeans W28/L32 Slim Skinny Fit Navy Cotton Stretch *
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Men Jeans W28/L32 Slim Skinny Fit Navy Cotton Stretch *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Men Jeans W28/L32 Slim Skinny Dark Blue Cotton Stretch *
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Men Jeans W28/L32 Slim Skinny Dark Blue Cotton Stretch *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Men Jeans W28/L32 Slim Skinny Fit Navy Cotton Stretch *
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Men Jeans W28/L32 Slim Skinny Fit Navy Cotton Stretch *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Men Jeans W28/L30 Slim Skinny Cotton Stretch Navy 5-Pocket
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Men Jeans W28/L30 Slim Skinny Cotton Stretch Navy 5-Pocket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer-T 087AI Men's Jeans W27 Jogg Ripped Distressed Washed Fit *
DIESEL Thommer-T 087AI Men's Jeans W27 Jogg Ripped Distressed Washed Fit *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Men Jeans W28/L30 Slim Skinny Fit Dark Blue Cotton Stretch
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Men Jeans W28/L30 Slim Skinny Fit Dark Blue Cotton Stretch, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Men Jeans W28/L32 Slim Skinny Fit Cotton Stretch Navy *
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Men Jeans W28/L32 Slim Skinny Fit Cotton Stretch Navy *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 083AD Men Jeans W29/L32 Mid Blue Slim Skinny Fit Stretch Zip-Fly
DIESEL Thommer 083AD Men Jeans W29/L32 Mid Blue Slim Skinny Fit Stretch Zip-Fly, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 084UX Men Jeans W29/L33 Blue Stone Wash Slim-Skinny Stain Zip *
DIESEL Thommer 084UX Men Jeans W29/L33 Blue Stone Wash Slim-Skinny Stain Zip *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mens Thommer-r Light Grey Denim Pants Cotton - Size 29 (Waist) 0197b0d9-ece0-7867-b978-3497b895d0c0
Diesel Thommer-R Light Grey Denim Pants combine classic style with modern comfort. Crafted from a premium blend of 99% cotton and 1% elastane, these pants offer a soft feel with just the right amount of stretch for ease of movement. Featuring a timeless five-pocket design in a versatile light grey shade, they are perfect for both casual and smart-casual occasions. Durable and stylish, these denim pants provide a flattering fit that complements any wardrobe, making them a must-have staple for everyday wear. Elevate your look with Diesel's quality and attention to detail
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.20
£70.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens Thommer-r Light Grey Denim Pants Cotton - Size 36 (Waist) 0197b0d9-ed3d-7c74-93c3-660ab4a7c8fd
Diesel Thommer-R Light Grey Denim Pants combine classic style with modern comfort. Crafted from a premium blend of 99% cotton and 1% elastane, these pants offer a soft feel with just the right amount of stretch for ease of movement. Featuring a timeless five-pocket design in a versatile light grey shade, they are perfect for both casual and smart-casual occasions. Durable and stylish, these denim pants provide a flattering fit that complements any wardrobe, making them a must-have staple for everyday wear. Elevate your look with Diesel's quality and attention to detail
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.20
£70.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens Thommer-r Light Grey Denim Pants Cotton - Size 28 (Waist) 0197b0d9-bc33-71b9-9dfb-ff4bb55f9b51
Diesel Thommer-R Light Grey Denim Pants combine classic style with modern comfort. Crafted from a premium blend of 99% cotton and 1% elastane, these pants offer a soft feel with just the right amount of stretch for ease of movement. Featuring a timeless five-pocket design in a versatile light grey shade, they are perfect for both casual and smart-casual occasions. Durable and stylish, these denim pants provide a flattering fit that complements any wardrobe, making them a must-have staple for everyday wear. Elevate your look with Diesel's quality and attention to detail
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.20
£70.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens Thommer-r Dark Blue Denim Pants Cotton - Size 33W/32L 0198c6c1-8936-7258-972d-904a10169337
Elevate your wardrobe with the Diesel Thommer-R Dark Blue Denim Pants, crafted from a premium blend of 99% cotton and 1% elastane for exceptional comfort and durability. Featuring a classic five-pocket design, these jeans offer both style and practicality. The rich dark blue wash adds a versatile, timeless appeal, perfect for dressing up or down. Designed to provide a flattering fit with a modern silhouette, these pants are ideal for everyday wear or special occasions. Experience the quality and style that Diesel is renowned for with these must-have denim essentials
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.20
£70.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DIESEL Men Jeans Thommer 0092I Slim Blue Cotton Stretch Washed Ripped
DIESEL Men Jeans Thommer 0092I Slim Blue Cotton Stretch Washed Ripped, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL THOMMER 084QN Mens Denim Jeans Plain Stretch Slim Fit Skinny Casual Pant Does Not Applicable
DIESEL THOMMER 084QN Mens Denim Jeans Plain Stretch Slim Fit Skinny Casual Pant, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
DIESEL THOMMER 084ZB Mens Denim Jeans Distressed Stretch Slim Fit Skinny Jeans
DIESEL THOMMER 084ZB Mens Denim Jeans Distressed Stretch Slim Fit Skinny Jeans, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
DIESEL THOMMER CB-NE 0689V Mens Denim Jogg Jeans Casual Sweat Pants Skinny Fit
DIESEL THOMMER CB-NE 0689V Mens Denim Jogg Jeans Casual Sweat Pants Skinny Fit, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
DIESEL THOMMER 084SM Mens Denim Jeans Distressed Lyocell Stretch Slim Fit Skinny
DIESEL THOMMER 084SM Mens Denim Jeans Distressed Lyocell Stretch Slim Fit Skinny, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
DIESEL Thommer 069CQ Mens Sweat Jogg Jeans Stretch Slim Fit Casual Relax Pants
DIESEL Thommer 069CQ Mens Sweat Jogg Jeans Stretch Slim Fit Casual Relax Pants, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
DIESEL Thommer 069CQ Mens Sweat Jogg Jeans Stretch Slim Fit Casual Relax Pants
DIESEL Thommer 069CQ Mens Sweat Jogg Jeans Stretch Slim Fit Casual Relax Pants, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 0870F Men Jeans W28/L32 Slim Skinny Wash Blue Cotton Stretch *
DIESEL Thommer 0870F Men Jeans W28/L32 Slim Skinny Wash Blue Cotton Stretch *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL THOMMER 0683Q Mens Denim Jeans Distressed Stretch Slim Fit Skinny Pants
DIESEL THOMMER 0683Q Mens Denim Jeans Distressed Stretch Slim Fit Skinny Pants, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
DIESEL THOMMER CB-NE 0689V Mens Denim Jogg Jeans Casual Sweat Pants Skinny Fit
DIESEL THOMMER CB-NE 0689V Mens Denim Jogg Jeans Casual Sweat Pants Skinny Fit, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
DIESEL Thommer 0870F Men Jeans W28/L32 Slim Skinny Wash Blue Cotton Stretch *
DIESEL Thommer 0870F Men Jeans W28/L32 Slim Skinny Wash Blue Cotton Stretch *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
new mens DIESEL THOMMER SP 0890E JEANS size W36 L32 leg Stretch Slim grey green
new mens DIESEL THOMMER SP 0890E JEANS size W36 L32 leg Stretch Slim grey green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
£73.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Diesel Mens Thommer-x Blue Denim Pants Cotton - Size 36W/32L 019bb6df-8f40-7925-bb3c-29192e09aa6b
Diesel THOMMER-X R08BI jeans deliver authentic style with premium construction. Crafted from a robust 99% cotton and 1% elastane blend, these men's jeans offer the perfect balance of durability and comfort. The elastane content provides subtle stretch, allowing natural movement throughout your day without compromising the classic denim aesthetic. Designed for those who appreciate quality craftsmanship, the THOMMER-X silhouette combines timeless appeal with modern wearability. Whether you're dressing casually or aiming for smart-casual sophistication, these versatile blue denim pants adapt effortlessly to your wardrobe. Invest in jeans built to last, featuring Diesel's signature attention to detail and superior fabric quality that sets them apart from everyday alternatives
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£72.00
£74.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Denim Jeans DIESEL THOMMER 084PI STRETCH SLIM SKINNY Made in Italy l SALE
Men's Denim Jeans DIESEL THOMMER 084PI STRETCH SLIM SKINNY Made in Italy l SALE, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Fit
Skinny Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Thommer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Diesel Green Slim Jeans Review
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/03/2026
|
I decided to buy these, as a standout piece for a jumper which I originally bought elsewhere. And these are a perfect fit for the jumper. The jumper in question was a Lacoste XXS Jumper. And it had some greens, on there, in...View More which I bought these jeans to colourise the look. Moreover, seeing as I have a super slim body, despite nearly being 30 years old, I decided to go with a slim sizing, to accentuate my figure. And, I'm really happy to say this does that superbly. Definitely a greatView Less
Diesel Green Slim Jeans Review
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/03/2026
|
I decided to buy these, as a standout piece for a jumper which I originally bought elsewhere. And these are a perfect fit for the jumper. The jumper in question was a Lacoste XXS Jumper. And it had some greens, on there, in...View More which I bought these jeans to colourise the look. Moreover, seeing as I have a super slim body, despite nearly being 30 years old, I decided to go with a slim sizing, to accentuate my figure. And, I'm really happy to say this does that superbly. Definitely a greatView Less
Diesel Green Slim Jeans Review
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/03/2026
|
I decided to buy these, as a standout piece for a jumper which I originally bought elsewhere. And these are a perfect fit for the jumper. The jumper in question was a Lacoste XXS Jumper. And it had some greens, on there, in...View More which I bought these jeans to colourise the look. Moreover, seeing as I have a super slim body, despite nearly being 30 years old, I decided to go with a slim sizing, to accentuate my figure. And, I'm really happy to say this does that superbly. Definitely a greatView Less
With reviews from

Diesel Thommer Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

G-Star Rovic Cargo Pant
£51.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Maier Sports Herrmann
£52.48
Compare Prices
168 offers
Maier Sports Tajo 2
£56.73
Compare Prices
292 offers
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Pant II
£52.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mustang Orlando Slim with Wash (1013708)
£53.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Levi's 506
£50.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Torid
£46.28
Compare Prices
293 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Pant Men
£49.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
andyandrea2005
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
andyandrea2005
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel