Diesel Thommer

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Skinny Fit
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Thommer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

210 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Diesel Men's Thommer-R Black Denim Pants | Size: 31R M8058992727209
Discover the Diesel Thommer-R Black Denim Pants, expertly crafted for men who value both style and comfort. Made from a premium blend of 99% cotton and 1% elastane, these pants offer a perfect fit with just the right amount of stretch. Featuring a classic five-pocket design, they provide practical storage while maintaining a sleek, modern look. Ideal for everyday wear or dressing up for a night out, these black denim pants combine durability with contemporary fashion, ensuring you look sharp and feel confident wherever you go. Elevate your wardrobe with Diesels signature quality and timeless design. | Diesel Men's Thommer-R Black Denim Pants | Size: 31R
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer-T 084YQ Men's Jeans W27 Jogg Slim Stretch Blue Washed Fit *
DIESEL Thommer-T 084YQ Men's Jeans W27 Jogg Slim Stretch Blue Washed Fit *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 084UX Men's Jeans W27/L32 Blue Cotton Stretch Slim Skinny *
DIESEL Thommer 084UX Men's Jeans W27/L32 Blue Cotton Stretch Slim Skinny *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mens Thommer-r Black Denim Pants Cotton - Size 31 (Waist) 0197b0d9-ec85-785b-808b-15d5c9c4906c
Discover the Diesel Thommer-R Black Denim Pants, expertly crafted for men who value both style and comfort. Made from a premium blend of 99% cotton and 1% elastane, these pants offer a perfect fit with just the right amount of stretch. Featuring a classic five-pocket design, they provide practical storage while maintaining a sleek, modern look. Ideal for everyday wear or dressing up for a night out, these black denim pants combine durability with contemporary fashion, ensuring you look sharp and feel confident wherever you go. Elevate your wardrobe with Diesel's signature quality and timeless design
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£55.20
£58.19
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(W34 L32) DIESEL THOMMER 0B1AU Mens Jeans New With Defect
Diesel  - is an Italian fashion label, founded in 1978. Diesel is an innovative fashion company, producing a wide-ranging collection of jeans,
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mens Thommer-x Brown Badge Blue Denim Pants Cotton - Size 28W/32L 019850d1-35d5-7f28-b5ff-dc2b46397ba7
Diesel Thommer-X Brown Badge Blue Denim Pants combine classic style with modern comfort. Crafted from a durable blend of 98% cotton and 2% elastane, these pants offer a perfect fit with just the right amount of stretch. Featuring a timeless five-pocket design, they provide both practicality and a sleek look. The distinctive brown badge and blue denim finish add a unique touch, making these pants versatile for casual or smart-casual occasions. Experience lasting comfort and style with Diesel's quality craftsmanship in every stitch
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£61.60
£64.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(31R, Black Denim) Diesel Mens Thommer-R Jeans
99% Cotton, 1% Elastane. Design: Plain. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, 1 Coin Pocket, 2 Back Pockets. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Fabric Technology:...
prodImage
£76.13
Shipping: Free
Diesel Men's Thommer X Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 34/32 pvi_000qyfspxalw25
Sharp denim built for the man who doesn't slow down. These Diesel Thommer-X slim fit jeans hug your frame and keep you looking put-together from your morning coffee to last orders. Throw them on for weekend catch-ups, after-work drinks, or a night out on the town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a tapered slim fit leg that sits close to your body without feeling tight- • Dress them up or down with classic denim styling that works with trainers, boots, or smart shoes- • Keep looking sharp day after day with jeans built for heavy rotation in your wardrobe
prodImage
£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's Thommer X Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 30/32 pvi_01v0meg4z2wo61
Sharp denim built for the man who doesn't slow down. These Diesel Thommer-X slim fit jeans hug your frame and keep you looking put-together from your morning coffee to last orders. Throw them on for weekend catch-ups, after-work drinks, or a night out on the town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a tapered slim fit leg that sits close to your body without feeling tight- • Dress them up or down with classic denim styling that works with trainers, boots, or smart shoes- • Keep looking sharp day after day with jeans built for heavy rotation in your wardrobe
prodImage
£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's Thommer CB-NE 0688U Jeans in Black | Size: 30S M8055192333391
Diesel Thommer CB-NE 0688U Jeans. Diesel Black Denim. Areas Of Faded Denim. Made in Italy. 52% Lyocell, 45% Cotton, 3% Elastane. Zip Fly | Diesel Men's Thommer CB-NE 0688U Jeans in Black | Size: 30S
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
DIESEL Thommer 084UX Men's Jeans W27/L32 Washed Blue Skinny Slim Fit Cotton *
DIESEL Thommer 084UX Men's Jeans W27/L32 Washed Blue Skinny Slim Fit Cotton *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Men's Jeans W27/L32 Dark Grey Slim Skinny Cotton Stretch *
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Men's Jeans W27/L32 Dark Grey Slim Skinny Cotton Stretch *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 0676M Men's Jeans W27/L30 Slim Skinny Ripped Grey Stretch *
DIESEL Thommer 0676M Men's Jeans W27/L30 Slim Skinny Ripped Grey Stretch *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Men's Slim Fit Jeans W28 L32 Navy Stretch Cotton 5 Pocket *
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Men's Slim Fit Jeans W28 L32 Navy Stretch Cotton 5 Pocket *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL ~ THOMMER 084SM~ BLUE STONEWASHED/PATCHED SLIM SKINNY JEANS W26 L30
DIESEL ~ THOMMER 084SM~ BLUE STONEWASHED/PATCHED SLIM SKINNY JEANS W26 L30, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer CB-SP1-NE 0098U Men's Jeans W26 Black Coated Jogg Slim Fit *
DIESEL Thommer CB-SP1-NE 0098U Men's Jeans W26 Black Coated Jogg Slim Fit *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL THOMMER 084NV Mens Denim Distressed Lyocell Jeans Stretch Slim Fit Skinny
DIESEL THOMMER 084NV Mens Denim Distressed Lyocell Jeans Stretch Slim Fit Skinny, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
DIESEL Thommer CB-NE 069CM Men's Jeans W26 Dark Blue Jogg Sweat Slim Stretch *
DIESEL Thommer CB-NE 069CM Men's Jeans W26 Dark Blue Jogg Sweat Slim Stretch *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer-T 087AI Men's Jeans W26 Blue Jogg Sweat Slim Distressed Style *
DIESEL Thommer-T 087AI Men's Jeans W26 Blue Jogg Sweat Slim Distressed Style *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL THOMMER 084NF Mens Denim Casual Jeans Stretch Slim Fit Skinny Distressed
DIESEL THOMMER 084NF Mens Denim Casual Jeans Stretch Slim Fit Skinny Distressed, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
DIESEL Thommer 084UX Men Jeans W28/L32 Slim Skinny Blue Wash Stretch Denim *
DIESEL Thommer 084UX Men Jeans W28/L32 Slim Skinny Blue Wash Stretch Denim *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 084UX Men Jeans W28/L32 Slim Skinny Fit Washed Blue Stretch *
DIESEL Thommer 084UX Men Jeans W28/L32 Slim Skinny Fit Washed Blue Stretch *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 084UX Men Jeans W28/L30 Slim-Skinny Stained Zip-Fly Stone Washed
DIESEL Thommer 084UX Men Jeans W28/L30 Slim-Skinny Stained Zip-Fly Stone Washed, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 084UX Men Jeans W28/L32 Zip-Fly Stone Washed Slim-Skinny Stained
DIESEL Thommer 084UX Men Jeans W28/L32 Zip-Fly Stone Washed Slim-Skinny Stained, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 0870F Men Jeans W28/L32 Blue Zip-Fly Washed Out Slim-Skinny Fit *
DIESEL Thommer 0870F Men Jeans W28/L32 Blue Zip-Fly Washed Out Slim-Skinny Fit *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 083AC Men's Jeans W28/L30 Blue Ripped Slim Skinny Stretch *
DIESEL Thommer 083AC Men's Jeans W28/L30 Blue Ripped Slim Skinny Stretch *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 0090M Men Jeans W28/L32 Ripped Slim-Skinny Blue Cotton Stretch *
DIESEL Thommer 0090M Men Jeans W28/L32 Ripped Slim-Skinny Blue Cotton Stretch *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mens Thommer-x Brown Badge Blue Denim Pants Cotton - Size 29W/32L 019850d1-368d-7a29-b6f1-df090a7d5e1a
Diesel Thommer-X Brown Badge Blue Denim Pants combine classic style with modern comfort. Crafted from a durable blend of 98% cotton and 2% elastane, these pants offer a perfect fit with just the right amount of stretch. Featuring a timeless five-pocket design, they provide both practicality and a sleek look. The distinctive brown badge and blue denim finish add a unique touch, making these pants versatile for casual or smart-casual occasions. Experience lasting comfort and style with Diesel's quality craftsmanship in every stitch
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£61.60
£64.59
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Men Jeans W28/L30 Slim Skinny Cotton Stretch Navy 5-Pocket
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Men Jeans W28/L30 Slim Skinny Cotton Stretch Navy 5-Pocket, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£61.74
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Mens Jeans W28/L32 Slim Skinny Navy Stretchy Jeans *
DIESEL Thommer 084NK Mens Jeans W28/L32 Slim Skinny Navy Stretchy Jeans *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£64.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Fit
Skinny Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Thommer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Diesel Green Slim Jeans Review
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/03/2026
|
I decided to buy these, as a standout piece for a jumper which I originally bought elsewhere. And these are a perfect fit for the jumper. The jumper in question was a Lacoste XXS Jumper. And it had some greens, on there, in...View More which I bought these jeans to colourise the look. Moreover, seeing as I have a super slim body, despite nearly being 30 years old, I decided to go with a slim sizing, to accentuate my figure. And, I'm really happy to say this does that superbly. Definitely a greatView Less
Diesel Green Slim Jeans Review
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/03/2026
|
I decided to buy these, as a standout piece for a jumper which I originally bought elsewhere. And these are a perfect fit for the jumper. The jumper in question was a Lacoste XXS Jumper. And it had some greens, on there, in...View More which I bought these jeans to colourise the look. Moreover, seeing as I have a super slim body, despite nearly being 30 years old, I decided to go with a slim sizing, to accentuate my figure. And, I'm really happy to say this does that superbly. Definitely a greatView Less
Diesel Green Slim Jeans Review
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/03/2026
|
I decided to buy these, as a standout piece for a jumper which I originally bought elsewhere. And these are a perfect fit for the jumper. The jumper in question was a Lacoste XXS Jumper. And it had some greens, on there, in...View More which I bought these jeans to colourise the look. Moreover, seeing as I have a super slim body, despite nearly being 30 years old, I decided to go with a slim sizing, to accentuate my figure. And, I'm really happy to say this does that superbly. Definitely a greatView Less
With reviews from

Diesel Thommer Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

G-Star Rovic Cargo Pant
£51.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Maier Sports Herrmann
£52.48
Compare Prices
166 offers
Maier Sports Tajo 2
£56.73
Compare Prices
291 offers
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Pant II
£52.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Maier Sports Capri Jennisei
£50.51
Compare Prices
85 offers
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Levi's 506
£50.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Pant Men
£49.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Torid
£46.28
Compare Prices
290 offers
Mustang Orlando Slim with Wash (1013708)
£53.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
andyandrea2005
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
andyandrea2005
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel