Diesel Thommer

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Fit: Skinny Fit
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Thommer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

210 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DIESEL Thommer-T 087AI Men's Jeans W27 Jogg Sweat Slim Fit Washed Blue *
DIESEL Thommer-T 087AI Men's Jeans W27 Jogg Sweat Slim Fit Washed Blue *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer CB-NE 0699Z Men's Jeans W28 Blue Jogg Sweat Slim Fit Stretch *
DIESEL Thommer CB-NE 0699Z Men's Jeans W28 Blue Jogg Sweat Slim Fit Stretch *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer R266U Men Jeans W30/L32 Slim Skinny Fit Grey Washed Jeans *
DIESEL Thommer R266U Men Jeans W30/L32 Slim Skinny Fit Grey Washed Jeans *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer-T 084RK Men's Jeans W28 Jogg Sweat Slim Washed Blue Stretch *
DIESEL Thommer-T 084RK Men's Jeans W28 Jogg Sweat Slim Washed Blue Stretch *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 0687J Men Jeans W32/L30 Slim-Skinny Fit Washed Out Black Denim *
DIESEL Thommer 0687J Men Jeans W32/L30 Slim-Skinny Fit Washed Out Black Denim *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer 083AC Men's Blue Jeans W28/L30 Slim Skinny Washed Cotton Stretch
DIESEL Thommer 083AC Men's Blue Jeans W28/L30 Slim Skinny Washed Cotton Stretch, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer CB-NE C69FC Men's Jeans W28 Jogg Ripped Distressed Blue Wash *
DIESEL Thommer CB-NE C69FC Men's Jeans W28 Jogg Ripped Distressed Blue Wash *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL Thommer-T 084ZP Men's Jeans W29 Dark Blue Jogg Slim Stretch Denim *
DIESEL Thommer-T 084ZP Men's Jeans W29 Dark Blue Jogg Slim Stretch Denim *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Diesel THOMMER-R Stretch Slim Fit Blue Jeans W36 L32 Wash RB066
Mens Diesel THOMMER-R Stretch Slim Fit Blue Jeans W36 L32 Wash RB066, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.99
£78.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Mens Diesel Stretch Denim THOMMER 0090M Washed Slim Skinny fit Jeans Blue
Mens Diesel Stretch Denim THOMMER 0090M Washed Slim Skinny fit Jeans Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
Diesel Men's Thommer Y Ne Sweat Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 36/32 pvi_01xqn8qtw5w3ur
Look good and feel even better from morning to night. These Diesel Thommer-Y-Ne jeans are built for men who want one pair that handles every occasion. Head to the office, go out for drinks, or keep things casual at the weekend with trainers and a T-shirt.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with sweat-denim fabric that flexes like jersey but keeps a classic denim look- • Feel at ease all day with a slim fit cut that stays close without pinching or pulling- • Own your look with Diesel branding that makes your outfit unmistakably yours
prodImage
£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's Thommer Y Ne Sweat Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 28/32 pvi_01a1xqo1zg6lje
Look good and feel even better from morning to night. These Diesel Thommer-Y-Ne jeans are built for men who want one pair that handles every occasion. Head to the office, go out for drinks, or keep things casual at the weekend with trainers and a T-shirt.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with sweat-denim fabric that flexes like jersey but keeps a classic denim look- • Feel at ease all day with a slim fit cut that stays close without pinching or pulling- • Own your look with Diesel branding that makes your outfit unmistakably yours
prodImage
£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's Thommer Y Ne Sweat Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 34/32 pvi_019uv7tzr9wylf
Look good and feel even better from morning to night. These Diesel Thommer-Y-Ne jeans are built for men who want one pair that handles every occasion. Head to the office, go out for drinks, or keep things casual at the weekend with trainers and a T-shirt.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with sweat-denim fabric that flexes like jersey but keeps a classic denim look- • Feel at ease all day with a slim fit cut that stays close without pinching or pulling- • Own your look with Diesel branding that makes your outfit unmistakably yours
prodImage
£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's Thommer Y Ne Sweat Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 30/32 pvi_03tdbvei5gk2lo
Look good and feel even better from morning to night. These Diesel Thommer-Y-Ne jeans are built for men who want one pair that handles every occasion. Head to the office, go out for drinks, or keep things casual at the weekend with trainers and a T-shirt.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with sweat-denim fabric that flexes like jersey but keeps a classic denim look- • Feel at ease all day with a slim fit cut that stays close without pinching or pulling- • Own your look with Diesel branding that makes your outfit unmistakably yours
prodImage
£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's Thommer X Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 31/32 pvi_03085xh225o8jp
Sharp denim built for the man who doesn't slow down. These Diesel Thommer-X slim fit jeans hug your frame and keep you looking put-together from your morning coffee to last orders. Throw them on for weekend catch-ups, after-work drinks, or a night out on the town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a tapered slim fit leg that sits close to your body without feeling tight- • Dress them up or down with classic denim styling that works with trainers, boots, or smart shoes- • Keep looking sharp day after day with jeans built for heavy rotation in your wardrobe
prodImage
£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's Thommer Y Ne Sweat Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 32/32 pvi_01y7dq8g6cas9n
Look good and feel even better from morning to night. These Diesel Thommer-Y-Ne jeans are built for men who want one pair that handles every occasion. Head to the office, go out for drinks, or keep things casual at the weekend with trainers and a T-shirt.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with sweat-denim fabric that flexes like jersey but keeps a classic denim look- • Feel at ease all day with a slim fit cut that stays close without pinching or pulling- • Own your look with Diesel branding that makes your outfit unmistakably yours
prodImage
£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's Thommer X Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 29/32 pvi_02zh0vkxvzkemg
Sharp denim built for the man who doesn't slow down. These Diesel Thommer-X slim fit jeans hug your frame and keep you looking put-together from your morning coffee to last orders. Throw them on for weekend catch-ups, after-work drinks, or a night out on the town.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a tapered slim fit leg that sits close to your body without feeling tight- • Dress them up or down with classic denim styling that works with trainers, boots, or smart shoes- • Keep looking sharp day after day with jeans built for heavy rotation in your wardrobe
prodImage
£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's Thommer Y Ne Sweat Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 38/32 pvi_000a3sb0wjkikv
Look good and feel even better from morning to night. These Diesel Thommer-Y-Ne jeans are built for men who want one pair that handles every occasion. Head to the office, go out for drinks, or keep things casual at the weekend with trainers and a T-shirt.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with sweat-denim fabric that flexes like jersey but keeps a classic denim look- • Feel at ease all day with a slim fit cut that stays close without pinching or pulling- • Own your look with Diesel branding that makes your outfit unmistakably yours
prodImage
£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's Thommer Y Ne Sweat Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 26W r pvi_03dielgqgdtu8d
Look good and feel even better from morning to night. These Diesel Thommer-Y-Ne jeans are built for men who want one pair that handles every occasion. Head to the office, go out for drinks, or keep things casual at the weekend with trainers and a T-shirt.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with sweat-denim fabric that flexes like jersey but keeps a classic denim look- • Feel at ease all day with a slim fit cut that stays close without pinching or pulling- • Own your look with Diesel branding that makes your outfit unmistakably yours
prodImage
£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's Thommer X Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 32/34 pvi_02eq4i61id3oii
Look sharp without trying too hard in these Diesel jeans. The Thommer-X cut gives you a modern, close-fitting shape that'll flatter your frame from every angle. Pair them with trainers and a T-shirt for a laid-back weekend or smarten them up with boots for an evening out.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your rotation fresh with a classic denim build that works through every season- • Wear the Diesel name with confidence and bring a fashion-forward edge to any outfit- • Get a streamlined, slim fit that hugs your body and keeps your look polished all day
prodImage
£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's Thommer X Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 30/34 pvi_03m9oz5ax65ivz
Look sharp without trying too hard in these Diesel jeans. The Thommer-X cut gives you a modern, close-fitting shape that'll flatter your frame from every angle. Pair them with trainers and a T-shirt for a laid-back weekend or smarten them up with boots for an evening out.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your rotation fresh with a classic denim build that works through every season- • Wear the Diesel name with confidence and bring a fashion-forward edge to any outfit- • Get a streamlined, slim fit that hugs your body and keeps your look polished all day
prodImage
£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's Thommer X Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 31/34 pvi_00ll7vjpiwbi1x
Look sharp without trying too hard in these Diesel jeans. The Thommer-X cut gives you a modern, close-fitting shape that'll flatter your frame from every angle. Pair them with trainers and a T-shirt for a laid-back weekend or smarten them up with boots for an evening out.- Product Highlights:- • Keep your rotation fresh with a classic denim build that works through every season- • Wear the Diesel name with confidence and bring a fashion-forward edge to any outfit- • Get a streamlined, slim fit that hugs your body and keeps your look polished all day
prodImage
£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's Thommer Y Ne Sweat Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 36/32 pvi_00igf7nusrca34
Sharp style meets everyday comfort in the Diesel Thommer-Y-Ne. These slim fit jeans for men give you a modern, put-together look that works as hard as you do. Throw them on with trainers for a chilled weekend or pair them with boots and a shirt when you're heading out in the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a tapered leg that follows your body's natural line- • Keep a polished finish with a slim fit profile that pairs with anything in your wardrobe- • Look good wear after wear with a denim fabric that holds its shape
prodImage
£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's Thommer Y Ne Sweat Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 28/32 pvi_01dzdde2zt4gkz
Sharp style meets everyday comfort in the Diesel Thommer-Y-Ne. These slim fit jeans for men give you a modern, put-together look that works as hard as you do. Throw them on with trainers for a chilled weekend or pair them with boots and a shirt when you're heading out in the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a tapered leg that follows your body's natural line- • Keep a polished finish with a slim fit profile that pairs with anything in your wardrobe- • Look good wear after wear with a denim fabric that holds its shape
prodImage
£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's Thommer Y Ne Sweat Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 32/32 pvi_00j6o7qbq3upuk
Sharp style meets everyday comfort in the Diesel Thommer-Y-Ne. These slim fit jeans for men give you a modern, put-together look that works as hard as you do. Throw them on with trainers for a chilled weekend or pair them with boots and a shirt when you're heading out in the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a tapered leg that follows your body's natural line- • Keep a polished finish with a slim fit profile that pairs with anything in your wardrobe- • Look good wear after wear with a denim fabric that holds its shape
prodImage
£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's Thommer Y Ne Sweat Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 30/32 pvi_02ufcigl2k6wrr
Sharp style meets everyday comfort in the Diesel Thommer-Y-Ne. These slim fit jeans for men give you a modern, put-together look that works as hard as you do. Throw them on with trainers for a chilled weekend or pair them with boots and a shirt when you're heading out in the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a tapered leg that follows your body's natural line- • Keep a polished finish with a slim fit profile that pairs with anything in your wardrobe- • Look good wear after wear with a denim fabric that holds its shape
prodImage
£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's Thommer Y Ne Sweat Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 38/32 pvi_02mnqrj24lzztq
Sharp style meets everyday comfort in the Diesel Thommer-Y-Ne. These slim fit jeans for men give you a modern, put-together look that works as hard as you do. Throw them on with trainers for a chilled weekend or pair them with boots and a shirt when you're heading out in the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a tapered leg that follows your body's natural line- • Keep a polished finish with a slim fit profile that pairs with anything in your wardrobe- • Look good wear after wear with a denim fabric that holds its shape
prodImage
£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Diesel Men's Thommer Y Ne Sweat Slim Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 34/32 pvi_03fdhj08yx5oek
Sharp style meets everyday comfort in the Diesel Thommer-Y-Ne. These slim fit jeans for men give you a modern, put-together look that works as hard as you do. Throw them on with trainers for a chilled weekend or pair them with boots and a shirt when you're heading out in the evening.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely with a tapered leg that follows your body's natural line- • Keep a polished finish with a slim fit profile that pairs with anything in your wardrobe- • Look good wear after wear with a denim fabric that holds its shape
prodImage
£78.00
£82.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
DIESEL THOMMER 084DT W27 | L30 Slim Skinny Denim Men Jeans Italian Made RRP £200
DIESEL THOMMER 084DT W27 | L30 Slim Skinny Denim Men Jeans Italian Made RRP £200, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.95 / Unit
DIESEL THOMMER 084UX Mens Denim Jeans Stretch Slim Skinny Fit Casual Pants
DIESEL THOMMER 084UX Mens Denim Jeans Stretch Slim Skinny Fit Casual Pants, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Fit
Skinny Fit
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Thommer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Diesel Green Slim Jeans Review
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/03/2026
|
I decided to buy these, as a standout piece for a jumper which I originally bought elsewhere. And these are a perfect fit for the jumper. The jumper in question was a Lacoste XXS Jumper. And it had some greens, on there, in...View More which I bought these jeans to colourise the look. Moreover, seeing as I have a super slim body, despite nearly being 30 years old, I decided to go with a slim sizing, to accentuate my figure. And, I'm really happy to say this does that superbly. Definitely a greatView Less
Diesel Green Slim Jeans Review
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/03/2026
|
I decided to buy these, as a standout piece for a jumper which I originally bought elsewhere. And these are a perfect fit for the jumper. The jumper in question was a Lacoste XXS Jumper. And it had some greens, on there, in...View More which I bought these jeans to colourise the look. Moreover, seeing as I have a super slim body, despite nearly being 30 years old, I decided to go with a slim sizing, to accentuate my figure. And, I'm really happy to say this does that superbly. Definitely a greatView Less
Diesel Green Slim Jeans Review
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/03/2026
|
I decided to buy these, as a standout piece for a jumper which I originally bought elsewhere. And these are a perfect fit for the jumper. The jumper in question was a Lacoste XXS Jumper. And it had some greens, on there, in...View More which I bought these jeans to colourise the look. Moreover, seeing as I have a super slim body, despite nearly being 30 years old, I decided to go with a slim sizing, to accentuate my figure. And, I'm really happy to say this does that superbly. Definitely a greatView Less
With reviews from

Diesel Thommer Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

G-Star Rovic Cargo Pant
£51.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Maier Sports Herrmann
£52.48
Compare Prices
168 offers
Maier Sports Tajo 2
£56.73
Compare Prices
293 offers
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Pant II
£52.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mustang Orlando Slim with Wash (1013708)
£53.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Levi's 506
£50.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Torid
£46.28
Compare Prices
295 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Pant Men
£49.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
andyandrea2005
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
andyandrea2005
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel