Diesel Larkee

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Leather
• Fit: Straight-Leg
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Larkee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

224 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Diesel Larkee Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 36/30 pvi_01nbg9j7kqrgry
The Diesel 1985 Larkee Jeans offer the perfect blend of comfort and style with their relaxed, loose straight fit, providing ample room in the thigh and a wider ankle opening for a laid-back yet polished look. Crafted with precision, these versatile 5-pocket jeans feature a classic button fly fastening and clean construction, making them a staple in any wardrobe. The signature Diesel Industry contrasting branding strip on the coin pocket and the branded label on the rear waistband add a touch of timeless styling, ensuring these jeans are as distinctive as they are durable. Loose Straight fit Button fly Mid waist Slight comfort stretch fabric 98% cotton, 2% elastane Model: LARKEE
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Diesel Larkee Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 38/30 pvi_008zh77mzrxz4o
The Diesel 1985 Larkee Jeans offer the perfect blend of comfort and style with their relaxed, loose straight fit, providing ample room in the thigh and a wider ankle opening for a laid-back yet polished look. Crafted with precision, these versatile 5-pocket jeans feature a classic button fly fastening and clean construction, making them a staple in any wardrobe. The signature Diesel Industry contrasting branding strip on the coin pocket and the branded label on the rear waistband add a touch of timeless styling, ensuring these jeans are as distinctive as they are durable. Loose Straight fit Button fly Mid waist Slight comfort stretch fabric 98% cotton, 2% elastane Model: LARKEE
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Diesel Larkee Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 30/34 pvi_016cu0wctqz9jk
The Diesel 1985 Larkee Jeans offer the perfect blend of comfort and style with their relaxed, loose straight fit, providing ample room in the thigh and a wider ankle opening for a laid-back yet polished look. Crafted with precision, these versatile 5-pocket jeans feature a classic button fly fastening and clean construction, making them a staple in any wardrobe. The signature Diesel Industry contrasting branding strip on the coin pocket and the branded label on the rear waistband add a touch of timeless styling, ensuring these jeans are as distinctive as they are durable. Loose Straight fit Button fly Mid waist Slight comfort stretch fabric 98% cotton, 2% elastane Model: LARKEE
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Diesel Larkee Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 30/32 pvi_03d95uy7knkk6y
The Diesel 1985 Larkee Jeans offer the perfect blend of comfort and style with their relaxed, loose straight fit, providing ample room in the thigh and a wider ankle opening for a laid-back yet polished look. Crafted with precision, these versatile 5-pocket jeans feature a classic button fly fastening and clean construction, making them a staple in any wardrobe. The signature Diesel Industry contrasting branding strip on the coin pocket and the branded label on the rear waistband add a touch of timeless styling, ensuring these jeans are as distinctive as they are durable. Loose Straight fit Button fly Mid waist Slight comfort stretch fabric 98% cotton, 2% elastane Model: LARKEE
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Diesel Larkee Straight Fit Jeans - Blue - Size: 30/30 pvi_03j81ce88r9gy4
The Diesel 1985 Larkee Jeans offer the perfect blend of comfort and style with their relaxed, loose straight fit, providing ample room in the thigh and a wider ankle opening for a laid-back yet polished look. Crafted with precision, these versatile 5-pocket jeans feature a classic button fly fastening and clean construction, making them a staple in any wardrobe. The signature Diesel Industry contrasting branding strip on the coin pocket and the branded label on the rear waistband add a touch of timeless styling, ensuring these jeans are as distinctive as they are durable. Loose Straight fit Button fly Mid waist Slight comfort stretch fabric 98% cotton, 2% elastane Model: LARKEE
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Diesel Larkee Straight Fit Jeans - Navy - Size: 38/30 pvi_03ewks1tuj1xj2
The Diesel 1985 Larkee Jeans offer the perfect blend of comfort and style with their relaxed, loose straight fit, providing ample room in the thigh and a wider ankle opening for a laid-back yet polished look. Crafted with precision, these versatile 5-pocket jeans feature a classic button fly fastening and clean construction, making them a staple in any wardrobe. The signature Diesel Industry contrasting branding strip on the coin pocket and the branded label on the rear waistband add a touch of timeless styling, ensuring these jeans are as distinctive as they are durable. Loose Straight fit Button fly Mid waist Slight comfort stretch fabric 98% cotton, 2% elastane Model: LARKEE
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Diesel Larkee Straight Fit Jeans - Navy - Size: 32/38 pvi_01k2ysek8ykk8i
The Diesel 1985 Larkee Jeans offer the perfect blend of comfort and style with their relaxed, loose straight fit, providing ample room in the thigh and a wider ankle opening for a laid-back yet polished look. Crafted with precision, these versatile 5-pocket jeans feature a classic button fly fastening and clean construction, making them a staple in any wardrobe. The signature Diesel Industry contrasting branding strip on the coin pocket and the branded label on the rear waistband add a touch of timeless styling, ensuring these jeans are as distinctive as they are durable. Loose Straight fit Button fly Mid waist Slight comfort stretch fabric 98% cotton, 2% elastane Model: LARKEE
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
Diesel Men's 1985 Larkee Regular Jeans, Dark Blue, 34W x 32L 57855-10
1985 Larkee Regular Jeans
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mens Larkee Straight Leg Jeans 01 Mid Blue 36W / 32L 57855-13
Diesel's Larkee Straight Leg Jeans deliver classic denim styling with precision quality The straight cut offers a classic shape that balances comfort with a clean profile and an adaptable fit ideal for casual fashion Product Highlights:†Straight leg design †Classic five-pocket design†Durable denim fabrication Straight Leg Jeans
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Diesel Men's 1985 Larkee Regular Jeans, Blue 09L51-01
Diesel Men's 1985 Larkee Regular Jeans, Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Diesel 1985 Larkee Lightweight Regular Fit Straight Cotton Denim In Blue For Men
Diesel 1985 Larkee Lightweight Regular Fit Straight Cotton Denim In Blue For Men, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Diesel Larkee Straight Leg Denim Mid Blue 009zs
Diesel Larkee Straight Leg Denim Mid Blue 009zs, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel Men's 1986 Larkee Regular Jeans, Blue 009ZS-01-1986
Diesel Men's 1986 Larkee Regular Jeans, Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Diesel 1985 Larkee Straight Fit Mens Jeans - 0DBEJ / Dark Blue
Diesel 1985 Larkee Straight Fit Mens Jeans - 0DBEJ / Dark Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel 1985 Larkee Straight Fit Mens Jeans - 0688H / Black
Diesel 1985 Larkee Straight Fit Mens Jeans - 0688H / Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel 1985 Larkee Straight Fit Mens Jeans - 0KIAL / Light Blue
Diesel 1985 Larkee Straight Fit Mens Jeans - 0KIAL / Light Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
DIESEL® Regular Jeans 1985 Larkee/Dark Blue 09Q15 - 32/30 EXPRESS DELIVERY
DIESEL® Regular Jeans 1985 Larkee/Dark Blue 09Q15 - 32/30 EXPRESS DELIVERY, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel 1985 Larkee Regular Fit Straight Leg Cotton Denim In Blue Wash For Men
Diesel 1985 Larkee Regular Fit Straight Leg Cotton Denim In Blue Wash For Men, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Diesel_1985 Larkee_Pants_Blue_32W / 32L
Five Pocket Styling Regular Fit Button & Zip Fly
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel_1985 Larkee_Pants_Blue_32W / 30L
Five Pocket Styling Regular Fit Button & Zip Fly
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel_1985 Larkee_Pants_Blue_34W / 32L
Five Pocket Styling Regular Fit Brand Logo
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel_1985 Larkee_Pants_Blue_36W / 32L
Five Pocket Styling Regular Fit Button & Zip Fly
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel Men's 1985 Larkee-Jeans Rectos, 900 Denim, 32W x 32L 64005218325
DIESEL 1985 LARKEE L.32 Trousers (00C06Q) 32 Made of durable and lightweight material Modern design Provides comfort and freedom of movement
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel Men's 1985 Larkee-Jeans Rectos, 900-denim, 34 W/32 L 64005218345
DIESEL 1985 LARKEE L.32 TROUSERS (00C06Q) 34 Made of durable and lightweight material Modern design Provides comfort and freedom of movement
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel_1985 Larkee_Pants_Blue_32W / 34L
Regular Fit Brand Logo Comfort
prodImage
£150.00
£153.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Diesel_1985 LARKEE_PANTS_Blue_34W / 30L
Diesel's Larkee Straight Leg Jeans deliver classic denim styling with precision quality The straight cut offers a classic shape that balances comfort with a clean profile and an adaptable fit ideal for casual fashion Product Highlights: Straight leg design Classic five-pocket design Durable denim fabrication Straight Leg Jeans
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel Jeans - Men's Diesel Larkee Straight Fit Denim Jeans - Black, Blue - BNWT 0688H
Diesel Jeans - Men's Diesel Larkee Straight Fit Denim Jeans - Black, Blue - BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel Mens Larkee Straight Jeans Trousers Bottoms Pants 640052
Diesel Mens Larkee Straight Jeans Trousers Bottoms Pants, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel Jeans - Men's Diesel Larkee-Beex Tapered Fit Denim Jeans - Blue - BNWT 0KIAL
Diesel Jeans - Men's Diesel Larkee-Beex Tapered Fit Denim Jeans - Blue - BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Diesel Larkee Cotton Denim Mens Jeans In Blue UK 30 - 36
Diesel Larkee Cotton Denim Mens Jeans In Blue UK 30 - 36, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fit
Straight-Leg
Material
Cotton, Leather
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Larkee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
Ok
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/01/2025
|
Tight at the bottom
Quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/11/2024
|
Great fit and well made. You won’t go far wrong with Diesel jeans.
Jean
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
19/05/2024
|
Jean diesel juste parfait
Best jeans ever
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/05/2024
|
The jeans are great. I bought W31L32 and they fit like a glove.
Boyfriend loves them
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/03/2024
|
Good fit, nice looking jeans. These model has not changed for years, so if you are buying these trousers because you already have the same ones, you can be sure they will fit just the same. Happy with purchase
With reviews from

Diesel Larkee Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
11
4
0
3
1
2
3
1

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Bermuda Main
£34.08
Compare Prices
66 offers
Lee Daren
£34.13
Compare Prices
103 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
23 offers
Levi's 503
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Oberjoch
£35.15
Compare Prices
145 offers
Mammut Hiking Shorts Men
£32.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Shorts Men
£35.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
G-Star 3301 Straight Jeans
£39.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Compare Prices
88 offers
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.80
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£44.80
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel