Diesel Larkee

• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Leather
• Fit: Straight-Leg
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

224 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Diesel Mens 1985 Larkee Straight Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 38W/30L 019f7046-bdf4-78ae-9854-1dc56130b2fe
Pull on a pair of jeans built for your everyday. The Diesel 1985 Larkee gives you a straight leg shape that sits right and looks sharp without trying too hard. Wear them to the pub, out on a weekend trip, or for keeping things relaxed at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Move through your day with a roomy cut from hip to ankle that won't restrict you- • Go from trainers to boots to smart shoes with a straight fit that works across your wardrobe- • Diesel denim you'll keep reaching for, whether it's a Monday or a Saturday
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1985 Larkee Straight Leg Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 34W/34L 019f7046-e532-7975-b525-2b8c6f37a891
Nail your off-duty look with a pair of jeans built for everyday wear. The Diesel 1985 Larkee delivers a clean, structured fit that keeps you looking put-together with zero effort. Throw them on with trainers and a T-shirt for casual weekends or pair them with boots and a jacket when you're heading somewhere smarter.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely all day with a straight leg cut that gives you room without feeling baggy- • Spend less time worrying about upkeep with a durable denim build that holds its shape wash after wash- • Make your mark with the 1985 Larkee's Diesel branding that sets the tone for your whole outfit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1985 Larkee Straight Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 33W/30L 019f7047-0ecd-7225-a9d8-af41813793b4
Pull on a pair of jeans built for your everyday. The Diesel 1985 Larkee gives you a straight leg shape that sits right and looks sharp without trying too hard. Wear them to the pub, out on a weekend trip, or for keeping things relaxed at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Move through your day with a roomy cut from hip to ankle that won't restrict you- • Go from trainers to boots to smart shoes with a straight fit that works across your wardrobe- • Diesel denim you'll keep reaching for, whether it's a Monday or a Saturday
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1985 Larkee Straight Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 28W/30L 019f7046-c0c9-7c43-b4ed-3a2424be0145
Pull on a pair of jeans built for your everyday. The Diesel 1985 Larkee gives you a straight leg shape that sits right and looks sharp without trying too hard. Wear them to the pub, out on a weekend trip, or for keeping things relaxed at the office.- Product Highlights:- • Move through your day with a roomy cut from hip to ankle that won't restrict you- • Go from trainers to boots to smart shoes with a straight fit that works across your wardrobe- • Diesel denim you'll keep reaching for, whether it's a Monday or a Saturday
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1985 Larkee Straight Leg Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 33W/34L 019f7046-cc50-7766-baad-427e2ac92cc4
Nail your off-duty look with a pair of jeans built for everyday wear. The Diesel 1985 Larkee delivers a clean, structured fit that keeps you looking put-together with zero effort. Throw them on with trainers and a T-shirt for casual weekends or pair them with boots and a jacket when you're heading somewhere smarter.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely all day with a straight leg cut that gives you room without feeling baggy- • Spend less time worrying about upkeep with a durable denim build that holds its shape wash after wash- • Make your mark with the 1985 Larkee's Diesel branding that sets the tone for your whole outfit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Diesel Mens 1985 Larkee Straight Leg Jeans in Blue Denim - Size 40W/34L 019f7045-12ba-743a-9836-f889425aa4d9
Nail your off-duty look with a pair of jeans built for everyday wear. The Diesel 1985 Larkee delivers a clean, structured fit that keeps you looking put-together with zero effort. Throw them on with trainers and a T-shirt for casual weekends or pair them with boots and a jacket when you're heading somewhere smarter.- Product Highlights:- • Move freely all day with a straight leg cut that gives you room without feeling baggy- • Spend less time worrying about upkeep with a durable denim build that holds its shape wash after wash- • Make your mark with the 1985 Larkee's Diesel branding that sets the tone for your whole outfit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DIESEL LARKEE 0687V Mens Denim Jeans Regular Fit Tapered Casual Blue Denim Pants Does Not Applicable
DIESEL LARKEE 0687V Mens Denim Jeans Regular Fit Tapered Casual Blue Denim Pants, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL LARKEE 084QG Mens Denim Jeans Casual Stretch Regular Straight Trousers
DIESEL LARKEE 084QG Mens Denim Jeans Casual Stretch Regular Straight Trousers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
DIESEL LARKEE 084QG Mens Denim Jeans Casual Stretch Regular Straight Trousers
DIESEL LARKEE 084QG Mens Denim Jeans Casual Stretch Regular Straight Trousers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
DIESEL LARKEE 0RZ49 Mens Denim Jeans Regular Straight Fit Cotton Casual Pants
DIESEL LARKEE 0RZ49 Mens Denim Jeans Regular Straight Fit Cotton Casual Pants, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Diesel_1986 LARKEE-BEEX_PANTS_Black (straight)_30W / 30L 8770408
Diesel jeans have a surprising look able to enhance contain and support the shapes A classic and versatile high-waisted cut It highlights life by containing it We partner with the better cotton initiative for sustainable cotton cultivation
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
Mens Denim Jeans DIESEL LARKEE 0827F STRETCH STRAIGHT Light Blue W28 L32
Mens Denim Jeans DIESEL LARKEE 0827F STRETCH STRAIGHT Light Blue W28 L32, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.50 / Unit
Mens Denim Light Blue Jeans STRETCH STRAIGHT DIESEL LARKEE 0827F W28 L32
Mens Denim Light Blue Jeans STRETCH STRAIGHT DIESEL LARKEE 0827F W28 L32, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.50
Shipping: Free
Diesel LARKEE 0096E Blue Wash Slim Fit Denim Jeans Mens W36 L32 Tapered Button
Diesel LARKEE 0096E Blue Wash Slim Fit Denim Jeans Mens W36 L32 Tapered Button, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.99
£78.38
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
Diesel Larkee Straight Leg Jeans Mens Dark Blue Denim Stretch 009HF W30 L32
Diesel Larkee Straight Leg Jeans Mens Dark Blue Denim Stretch 009HF W30 L32, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.99
£78.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Diesel Mens Jeans Blue Larkee-T 008B9 Regular Tapered Distressed Denim W30 L30
Diesel Mens Jeans Blue Larkee-T 008B9 Regular Tapered Distressed Denim W30 L30, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£74.99
£78.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
DIESEL Denim Jeans LARKEE 0850V STRETCH Men's STRAIGHT Light Blue RRP £140
DIESEL Denim Jeans LARKEE 0850V STRETCH Men's STRAIGHT Light Blue RRP £140, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Diesel_1985 Larkee_Pants_Blue_28W / 30L B0C5N99PRD
Straight cut With relaxed waist height Wide thigh neckline Mid waist
prodImage
£79.75
Shipping: Free
DIESEL LARKEE 084QT Mens Denim Jeans Casual Stretch Regular Tapered Trousers
DIESEL LARKEE 084QT Mens Denim Jeans Casual Stretch Regular Tapered Trousers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
DIESEL LARKEE 084QT Mens Denim Jeans Casual Stretch Regular Tapered Trousers
DIESEL LARKEE 084QT Mens Denim Jeans Casual Stretch Regular Tapered Trousers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
DIESEL LARKEE 084GR Mens Denim Jeans Casual Stretch Regular Tapered Trousers
DIESEL LARKEE 084GR Mens Denim Jeans Casual Stretch Regular Tapered Trousers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Diesel Mens 1985 Larkee Dark Blue Jeans Cotton - Size 32W/32L 019f8f87-5124-7ba5-87bc-5d26255f58e1
Made in Romania 2025 79% Cotton 20% Hemp 1% Elastane Brown Badge Belt Loops Blue Denim
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£80.00
£82.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
DIESEL LARKEE 0827F STRETCH STRAIGHT Mens Light Blue Denim Jeans W28 L32
DIESEL LARKEE 0827F STRETCH STRAIGHT Mens Light Blue Denim Jeans W28 L32, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£80.50
Shipping: Free
Men's STRAIGHT Denim Jeans DIESEL LARKEE 0850V STRETCH Light Blue RRP £140
Men's STRAIGHT Denim Jeans DIESEL LARKEE 0850V STRETCH Light Blue RRP £140, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Mens Diesel Larkee 0850V Designer Straight Leg Jeans Light Blue W32 L30
Mens Diesel Larkee 0850V Designer Straight Leg Jeans Light Blue W32 L30, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Diesel Larkee 0850V Men's W27 L30 Light Blue Straight Leg Stretch Jeans RRP £140
Diesel Larkee 0850V Men's W27 L30 Light Blue Straight Leg Stretch Jeans RRP £140, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Denim Jeans W28 L30 DIESEL LARKEE 0RZ49 REGULAR STRAIGHT BLUE RRP £170
Men's Denim Jeans W28 L30 DIESEL LARKEE 0RZ49 REGULAR STRAIGHT BLUE RRP £170, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
Diesel_1985 Larkee_Pants_Black_31 B0CNH8NXHT
jeans;denim;diesel;casual
prodImage
£84.82
Shipping: Free
DIESEL 1985 Larkee R07R3 Men Jeans W38/L32 Regular Fit Straight Leg Mid Waist *
DIESEL 1985 Larkee R07R3 Men Jeans W38/L32 Regular Fit Straight Leg Mid Waist *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
DIESEL 1985 Larkee R07R3 Men Jeans W36/L32 Regular Fit Straight Leg Mid Waist *
DIESEL 1985 Larkee R07R3 Men Jeans W36/L32 Regular Fit Straight Leg Mid Waist *, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fit
Straight-Leg
Material
Cotton, Leather
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Larkee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
Ok
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/01/2025
|
Tight at the bottom
Quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/11/2024
|
Great fit and well made. You won’t go far wrong with Diesel jeans.
Jean
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
19/05/2024
|
Jean diesel juste parfait
Best jeans ever
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/05/2024
|
The jeans are great. I bought W31L32 and they fit like a glove.
Boyfriend loves them
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/03/2024
|
Good fit, nice looking jeans. These model has not changed for years, so if you are buying these trousers because you already have the same ones, you can be sure they will fit just the same. Happy with purchase
With reviews from

Diesel Larkee Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
11
4
0
3
1
2
3
1

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Bermuda Main
£34.08
Compare Prices
66 offers
Lee Daren
£33.57
Compare Prices
103 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
23 offers
Levi's 503
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Oberjoch
£35.15
Compare Prices
145 offers
Mammut Hiking Shorts Men
£32.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Shorts Men
£35.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
dressforfun Steigerwald leather trouser
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Compare Prices
88 offers
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.80
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£44.80
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel