Diesel Larkee

Price History
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton, Leather
• Fit: Straight-Leg
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Larkee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

224 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Diesel - 1985 larkee low rise straight jeans 00C06Q009ZS-1
Straight fit | Low-rise waist | Dirty-look finish | Navy blue dark-wash denim | Five-pocket design | Contrast stitching | Belt loops | Concealed zip and button closure
prodImage
£125.00
£135.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Diesel - 1985 larkee low rise straight jeans 00C06Q009ZS-1
Straight fit | Low-rise waist | Dirty-look finish | Navy blue dark-wash denim | Five-pocket design | Contrast stitching | Belt loops | Concealed zip and button closure
prodImage
£125.00
£135.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Diesel Larkee Straight Leg Denim Jean Mid Blue 09f88
Diesel Larkee Straight Leg Denim Jean Mid Blue 09f88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£127.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Diesel 1985 Larkee 0KIAL Straight Stretch Jeans - Blue - Size: 36/30 pvi_01rm7vodgx6gpd
Straight style with a relaxed waist and ample thigh room. Crafted from comfort denim, this light blue wash is part of the DNA selection: a series of essential washes that channel Diesel's heritage and style codes. Composition: 98%Cotton 2%Elastane-Spandex Fit: Regular Waist: Mid Leg: Straight Wash: Medium treated Fabric: Comfort Color: Light blue Closure: Button fly
prodImage
£130.50
£137.49
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Men's Diesel 1985 Larkee 0KIAL Straight Stretch Jeans - Blue - Size: 36/32 pvi_01iz0xk449f8u6
Straight style with a relaxed waist and ample thigh room. Crafted from comfort denim, this light blue wash is part of the DNA selection: a series of essential washes that channel Diesel's heritage and style codes. Composition: 98%Cotton 2%Elastane-Spandex Fit: Regular Waist: Mid Leg: Straight Wash: Medium treated Fabric: Comfort Color: Light blue Closure: Button fly
prodImage
£130.50
£137.49
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Men's Diesel 1985 Larkee 0KIAL Straight Stretch Jeans - Blue - Size: 34/30 pvi_01oa3kbn3in9dk
Straight style with a relaxed waist and ample thigh room. Crafted from comfort denim, this light blue wash is part of the DNA selection: a series of essential washes that channel Diesel's heritage and style codes. Composition: 98%Cotton 2%Elastane-Spandex Fit: Regular Waist: Mid Leg: Straight Wash: Medium treated Fabric: Comfort Color: Light blue Closure: Button fly
prodImage
£130.50
£137.49
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Men's Diesel 1985 Larkee 0KIAL Straight Stretch Jeans - Blue - Size: 34/32 pvi_022b59kx0wgrhg
Straight style with a relaxed waist and ample thigh room. Crafted from comfort denim, this light blue wash is part of the DNA selection: a series of essential washes that channel Diesel's heritage and style codes. Composition: 98%Cotton 2%Elastane-Spandex Fit: Regular Waist: Mid Leg: Straight Wash: Medium treated Fabric: Comfort Color: Light blue Closure: Button fly
prodImage
£130.50
£137.49
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Men's Diesel 1985 Larkee 0KIAL Straight Stretch Jeans - Blue - Size: 32/32 pvi_00tz9hbs8abjhs
Straight style with a relaxed waist and ample thigh room. Crafted from comfort denim, this light blue wash is part of the DNA selection: a series of essential washes that channel Diesel's heritage and style codes. Composition: 98%Cotton 2%Elastane-Spandex Fit: Regular Waist: Mid Leg: Straight Wash: Medium treated Fabric: Comfort Color: Light blue Closure: Button fly
prodImage
£130.50
£137.49
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Men's Diesel 1985 Larkee 0KIAL Straight Stretch Jeans - Blue - Size: 36/34 pvi_02xwlu4uxr66r5
Straight style with a relaxed waist and ample thigh room. Crafted from comfort denim, this light blue wash is part of the DNA selection: a series of essential washes that channel Diesel's heritage and style codes. Composition: 98%Cotton 2%Elastane-Spandex Fit: Regular Waist: Mid Leg: Straight Wash: Medium treated Fabric: Comfort Color: Light blue Closure: Button fly
prodImage
£130.50
£137.49
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Diesel_1986 LARKEE-BEEX_PANTS_Black_32W / 32L
98% Cotton, 2% Elastane-Spandex Tapered Low waist Blackdark grey Clean
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Diesel Men's 1985 Larkee Regular Jeans, Blue 1985-009ZS-01
Diesel Men's 1985 Larkee Regular Jeans, Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Diesel Men's 1986 Larkee Regular Jeans, Black 0688H-02-1986
Diesel Men's 1986 Larkee Regular Jeans, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Diesel Men's 1986 Larkee Regular Jeans, Black 0688H-02-1986
Diesel Men's 1986 Larkee Regular Jeans, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Diesel Men's 1986 Larkee Regular Jeans, Black 0688H-02-1986
Diesel Men's 1986 Larkee Regular Jeans, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Diesel Men's 1986 Larkee Regular Jeans, Black 0688H-02-1986
Diesel Men's 1986 Larkee Regular Jeans, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Diesel Men's 1986 Larkee Regular Jeans, Black 0688H-02-1986
Diesel Men's 1986 Larkee Regular Jeans, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Diesel Men's 1986 Larkee Regular Jeans, Black 0688H-02-1986
Diesel Men's 1986 Larkee Regular Jeans, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Diesel Men's 1986 Larkee Regular Jeans, Black 0688H-02-1986
Diesel Men's 1986 Larkee Regular Jeans, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
DIESEL® Regular Jeans 1985 Larkee/Dark Blue - 34/32 DHL EXPRESS DELIVERY
DIESEL® Regular Jeans 1985 Larkee/Dark Blue - 34/32 DHL EXPRESS DELIVERY, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Diesel Larkee Straight Fit Jeans - Black - Size: 32/30 pvi_03sdh4eieg64at
The Diesel 1985 Larkee Jeans offer the perfect blend of comfort and style with their relaxed, loose straight fit, providing ample room in the thigh and a wider ankle opening for a laid-back yet polished look. Crafted with precision, these versatile 5-pocket jeans feature a classic button fly fastening and clean construction, making them a staple in any wardrobe. The signature Diesel Industry contrasting branding strip on the coin pocket and the branded label on the rear waistband add a touch of timeless styling, ensuring these jeans are as distinctive as they are durable. Loose Straight fit Button fly Mid waist Slight comfort stretch fabric 98% cotton, 2% elastane Model: LARKEE
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Diesel Larkee Straight Fit Jeans - Black - Size: 32/36 pvi_03i93qh5sxxphp
The Diesel 1985 Larkee Jeans offer the perfect blend of comfort and style with their relaxed, loose straight fit, providing ample room in the thigh and a wider ankle opening for a laid-back yet polished look. Crafted with precision, these versatile 5-pocket jeans feature a classic button fly fastening and clean construction, making them a staple in any wardrobe. The signature Diesel Industry contrasting branding strip on the coin pocket and the branded label on the rear waistband add a touch of timeless styling, ensuring these jeans are as distinctive as they are durable. Loose Straight fit Button fly Mid waist Slight comfort stretch fabric 98% cotton, 2% elastane Model: LARKEE
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Diesel Larkee Straight Fit Jeans - Black - Size: 30/34 pvi_03jo8t1exroysm
The Diesel 1985 Larkee Jeans offer the perfect blend of comfort and style with their relaxed, loose straight fit, providing ample room in the thigh and a wider ankle opening for a laid-back yet polished look. Crafted with precision, these versatile 5-pocket jeans feature a classic button fly fastening and clean construction, making them a staple in any wardrobe. The signature Diesel Industry contrasting branding strip on the coin pocket and the branded label on the rear waistband add a touch of timeless styling, ensuring these jeans are as distinctive as they are durable. Loose Straight fit Button fly Mid waist Slight comfort stretch fabric 98% cotton, 2% elastane Model: LARKEE
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Diesel Larkee Straight Fit Jeans - Black - Size: 36/30 pvi_039hal1tmrlz5b
The Diesel 1985 Larkee Jeans offer the perfect blend of comfort and style with their relaxed, loose straight fit, providing ample room in the thigh and a wider ankle opening for a laid-back yet polished look. Crafted with precision, these versatile 5-pocket jeans feature a classic button fly fastening and clean construction, making them a staple in any wardrobe. The signature Diesel Industry contrasting branding strip on the coin pocket and the branded label on the rear waistband add a touch of timeless styling, ensuring these jeans are as distinctive as they are durable. Loose Straight fit Button fly Mid waist Slight comfort stretch fabric 98% cotton, 2% elastane Model: LARKEE
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Diesel Larkee Straight Fit Jeans - Black - Size: 32/34 pvi_02wab4lywptorm
The Diesel 1985 Larkee Jeans offer the perfect blend of comfort and style with their relaxed, loose straight fit, providing ample room in the thigh and a wider ankle opening for a laid-back yet polished look. Crafted with precision, these versatile 5-pocket jeans feature a classic button fly fastening and clean construction, making them a staple in any wardrobe. The signature Diesel Industry contrasting branding strip on the coin pocket and the branded label on the rear waistband add a touch of timeless styling, ensuring these jeans are as distinctive as they are durable. Loose Straight fit Button fly Mid waist Slight comfort stretch fabric 98% cotton, 2% elastane Model: LARKEE
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Diesel Larkee Straight Fit Jeans - Black - Size: 38/30 pvi_000u0tw0phgegm
The Diesel 1985 Larkee Jeans offer the perfect blend of comfort and style with their relaxed, loose straight fit, providing ample room in the thigh and a wider ankle opening for a laid-back yet polished look. Crafted with precision, these versatile 5-pocket jeans feature a classic button fly fastening and clean construction, making them a staple in any wardrobe. The signature Diesel Industry contrasting branding strip on the coin pocket and the branded label on the rear waistband add a touch of timeless styling, ensuring these jeans are as distinctive as they are durable. Loose Straight fit Button fly Mid waist Slight comfort stretch fabric 98% cotton, 2% elastane Model: LARKEE
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Diesel Larkee Straight Fit Jeans - Black - Size: 30/32 pvi_01ud3iiw9za4q9
The Diesel 1985 Larkee Jeans offer the perfect blend of comfort and style with their relaxed, loose straight fit, providing ample room in the thigh and a wider ankle opening for a laid-back yet polished look. Crafted with precision, these versatile 5-pocket jeans feature a classic button fly fastening and clean construction, making them a staple in any wardrobe. The signature Diesel Industry contrasting branding strip on the coin pocket and the branded label on the rear waistband add a touch of timeless styling, ensuring these jeans are as distinctive as they are durable. Loose Straight fit Button fly Mid waist Slight comfort stretch fabric 98% cotton, 2% elastane Model: LARKEE
prodImage
£139.50
Shipping: Free
Men's Diesel Jeans 1985 Larkee 09L51 - Blue - Size: 32/32 pvi_00v0sjkfcav66e
Straight style with a relaxed waist and ample thigh room. Crafted from slightly stretchy comfort denim using regenerative cotton. The clean dark blue wash is part of Diesel's DNA selection of iconic, essential pieces. Composition: 99%Cotton 1%Elastane-Spandex Fit: Regular Waist: Low Wash: Clean Fabric: Comfort Closure: Button fly Crotch: Regular
prodImage
£139.50
£146.49
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Men's Diesel Jeans 1985 Larkee 09L51 - Blue - Size: 34/32 pvi_02r3q89a1bkqk7
Straight style with a relaxed waist and ample thigh room. Crafted from slightly stretchy comfort denim using regenerative cotton. The clean dark blue wash is part of Diesel's DNA selection of iconic, essential pieces. Composition: 99%Cotton 1%Elastane-Spandex Fit: Regular Waist: Low Wash: Clean Fabric: Comfort Closure: Button fly Crotch: Regular
prodImage
£139.50
£146.49
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Men's Diesel Jeans 1985 Larkee 09L51 - Blue - Size: 30/32 pvi_01q1q6hsdtirt7
Straight style with a relaxed waist and ample thigh room. Crafted from slightly stretchy comfort denim using regenerative cotton. The clean dark blue wash is part of Diesel's DNA selection of iconic, essential pieces. Composition: 99%Cotton 1%Elastane-Spandex Fit: Regular Waist: Low Wash: Clean Fabric: Comfort Closure: Button fly Crotch: Regular
prodImage
£139.50
£146.49
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Men's Diesel Jeans 1985 Larkee 09L51 - Blue - Size: 36/30 pvi_00xe2ox03l7weu
Straight style with a relaxed waist and ample thigh room. Crafted from slightly stretchy comfort denim using regenerative cotton. The clean dark blue wash is part of Diesel's DNA selection of iconic, essential pieces. Composition: 99%Cotton 1%Elastane-Spandex Fit: Regular Waist: Low Wash: Clean Fabric: Comfort Closure: Button fly Crotch: Regular
prodImage
£139.50
£146.49
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Fit
Straight-Leg
Material
Cotton, Leather
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Diesel Larkee
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
Ok
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/01/2025
|
Tight at the bottom
Quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/11/2024
|
Great fit and well made. You won’t go far wrong with Diesel jeans.
Jean
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
19/05/2024
|
Jean diesel juste parfait
Best jeans ever
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
19/05/2024
|
The jeans are great. I bought W31L32 and they fit like a glove.
Boyfriend loves them
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/03/2024
|
Good fit, nice looking jeans. These model has not changed for years, so if you are buying these trousers because you already have the same ones, you can be sure they will fit just the same. Happy with purchase
With reviews from

Diesel Larkee Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
11
4
0
3
1
2
3
1

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Bermuda Main
£34.08
Compare Prices
66 offers
Lee Daren
£33.57
Compare Prices
103 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Men
£26.12
Compare Prices
23 offers
Levi's 503
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Oberjoch
£35.15
Compare Prices
145 offers
Mammut Hiking Shorts Men
£32.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Lightsome Shorts Men
£35.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
dressforfun Steigerwald leather trouser
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Compare Prices
88 offers
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.80
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£44.80
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel