Didriksons Piko Boy's Jacket

• Children's jacket
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable
• Hood: detachable, adjustable
• Closure type: zipper, side zip pockets
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Waterproof jacket for children Didriksons Piko MAG12186262
The waterproof jacket for children Didriksons Piko is the ideal choice for young adventurers always ready to explore, no matter the weather conditions. Designed by the renowned Swedish brand Didriksons, this jacket combines functionality and comfort, allowing kids to enjoy their outdoor activities without being bothered by the rain.Made from high-quality materials, the jacket offers excellent waterproofing, ensuring that your child stays dry on rainy days. Its breathable fabric also helps regulate body temperature, preventing that clammy feeling inside the jacket during exertion.Among the key features of the Didriksons Piko jacket are: Weather protection: Thanks to its waterproof design, this jacket is perfect for facing rain and wind. Optimal comfort: The adjustable waist and cuffs allow for a perfect fit, providing great freedom of movement. Increased visibility: Some models include reflective elements, ensuring your child is easily seen even in dark weather. Easy maintenanc...
prodImage
£55.51
£72.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Didriksons Piko 9 MAG14150468
Piko Junior' Jacket is a lightweight jacket in soft fabric that is water- and windproof with taped seams and made from breathable fabric. It has a detachable hood, adjustable hem and two zipped pockets. It is an unpadded shell. Features our Extend Size function, allowing the sleeves/legs to be extended by up to one size as the child grows. The garment has a nametag with space for several names. Features a convenient button at the inner placket for ventilation.• Water Column: 10,000 mm (EN ISO-811)• Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h (ASTM E-96 BW)Designed in Sweden, produced in Bangladesh.Piko Junior' Jacket 9Sustainability: PFC-free water repellent finish,Recyclable fabrics,Extend size
prodImage
£55.51
£72.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Didriksons Piko 9 MAG14150475
Piko Junior' Jacket is a lightweight jacket in soft fabric that is water- and windproof with taped seams and made from breathable fabric. It has a detachable hood, adjustable hem and two zipped pockets. It is an unpadded shell. Features our Extend Size function, allowing the sleeves/legs to be extended by up to one size as the child grows. The garment has a nametag with space for several names. Features a convenient button at the inner placket for ventilation.• Water Column: 10,000 mm (EN ISO-811)• Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h (ASTM E-96 BW)Designed in Sweden, produced in Bangladesh.Piko Junior' Jacket 9Sustainability: PFC-free water repellent finish,Recyclable fabrics,Extend size
prodImage
£55.51
£72.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Didriksons Piko 9 MAG14150469
Piko Junior' Jacket is a lightweight jacket in soft fabric that is water- and windproof with taped seams and made from breathable fabric. It has a detachable hood, adjustable hem and two zipped pockets. It is an unpadded shell. Features our Extend Size function, allowing the sleeves/legs to be extended by up to one size as the child grows. The garment has a nametag with space for several names. Features a convenient button at the inner placket for ventilation.• Water Column: 10,000 mm (EN ISO-811)• Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h (ASTM E-96 BW)Designed in Sweden, produced in Bangladesh.Piko Junior' Jacket 9Sustainability: PFC-free water repellent finish,Recyclable fabrics,Extend size
prodImage
£55.51
£72.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Didriksons Piko 9 MAG14150476
Piko Junior' Jacket is a lightweight jacket in soft fabric that is water- and windproof with taped seams and made from breathable fabric. It has a detachable hood, adjustable hem and two zipped pockets. It is an unpadded shell. Features our Extend Size function, allowing the sleeves/legs to be extended by up to one size as the child grows. The garment has a nametag with space for several names. Features a convenient button at the inner placket for ventilation.• Water Column: 10,000 mm (EN ISO-811)• Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h (ASTM E-96 BW)Designed in Sweden, produced in Bangladesh.Piko Junior' Jacket 9Sustainability: PFC-free water repellent finish,Recyclable fabrics,Extend size
prodImage
£55.51
£72.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Didriksons Piko 9 MAG14150466
Piko Junior' Jacket is a lightweight jacket in soft fabric that is water- and windproof with taped seams and made from breathable fabric. It has a detachable hood, adjustable hem and two zipped pockets. It is an unpadded shell. Features our Extend Size function, allowing the sleeves/legs to be extended by up to one size as the child grows. The garment has a nametag with space for several names. Features a convenient button at the inner placket for ventilation.• Water Column: 10,000 mm (EN ISO-811)• Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h (ASTM E-96 BW)Designed in Sweden, produced in Bangladesh.Piko Junior' Jacket 9Sustainability: PFC-free water repellent finish,Recyclable fabrics,Extend size
prodImage
£55.51
£72.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Didriksons Piko 9 MAG14150471
Piko Junior' Jacket is a lightweight jacket in soft fabric that is water- and windproof with taped seams and made from breathable fabric. It has a detachable hood, adjustable hem and two zipped pockets. It is an unpadded shell. Features our Extend Size function, allowing the sleeves/legs to be extended by up to one size as the child grows. The garment has a nametag with space for several names. Features a convenient button at the inner placket for ventilation.• Water Column: 10,000 mm (EN ISO-811)• Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h (ASTM E-96 BW)Designed in Sweden, produced in Bangladesh.Piko Junior' Jacket 9Sustainability: PFC-free water repellent finish,Recyclable fabrics,Extend size
prodImage
£55.51
£72.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Didriksons Piko 9 MAG14150473
Piko Junior' Jacket is a lightweight jacket in soft fabric that is water- and windproof with taped seams and made from breathable fabric. It has a detachable hood, adjustable hem and two zipped pockets. It is an unpadded shell. Features our Extend Size function, allowing the sleeves/legs to be extended by up to one size as the child grows. The garment has a nametag with space for several names. Features a convenient button at the inner placket for ventilation.• Water Column: 10,000 mm (EN ISO-811)• Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h (ASTM E-96 BW)Designed in Sweden, produced in Bangladesh.Piko Junior' Jacket 9Sustainability: PFC-free water repellent finish,Recyclable fabrics,Extend size
prodImage
£55.51
£72.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket for children Didriksons Piko 9 MAG14150474
Piko Junior' Jacket is a lightweight jacket in soft fabric that is water- and windproof with taped seams and made from breathable fabric. It has a detachable hood, adjustable hem and two zipped pockets. It is an unpadded shell. Features our Extend Size function, allowing the sleeves/legs to be extended by up to one size as the child grows. The garment has a nametag with space for several names. Features a convenient button at the inner placket for ventilation.• Water Column: 10,000 mm (EN ISO-811)• Breathability: 5,000 g/m²/24h (ASTM E-96 BW)Designed in Sweden, produced in Bangladesh.Piko Junior' Jacket 9Sustainability: PFC-free water repellent finish,Recyclable fabrics,Extend size
prodImage
£55.51
£72.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Children's jacket
Material: 100% polyester
Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable
Hood: detachable, adjustable
Closure type: zipper, side zip pockets

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Kinich
£50.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Antora rain jacket girl
£56.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Boys
£50.12
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trollkids Hafjell Snow Jacket Pro
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Snowy Days Jacket Kids
£63.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ice Curl Hood Jacket K
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel