Dickie Recycle Truck (203306021)

• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Interactive Garbage Truck
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Light, Sound, Manual Waste Shredding
• Dimensions: Length 30 cm
• Recommended Age: From 3 years
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£22.27
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£22.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dickie Toys - Recycle Truck (30 cm) - Large Rubbish Car from 3 Years with Functions & Accessories, Toy Waste Removal for Children with Light & Sound, Includes Batteries 183778233/UK
Interactive rubbish truck – when playing with the large Dickie Toys rubbish car, children aged 3 and over empty the wheelie bin playfully and transport small parts into the interior of the car through the rubbish rotation. Manual functions - Whether hanging the bin, turning the rubbish shredder or simply rolling the freewheel car, the girls and boys improve their fine motor skills and creativity. Robust and practical – when opening the tailgate, the contents automatically slip out of the 30 cm toy car – so that the waste removal is quickly ready for the next tour Light and sounds – with realistic sounds of engine start, reverse beeping and waste emptying as well as a warning light on the roof, driving the truck becomes even more exciting (including batteries). Dickie Toys - The vehicle brand for children! Small racers, big racers: We always have one goal in mind: to put a smile on the face of children. Simply unpack and off you go!, Manufacturer: Dickie Toys
prodImage
£22.27
Shipping: Free
Dickie Toys Garbage Truck Green 30Cm Top Quality Toy
Garbage Truck Green 30Cm Top Quality Toy, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Dickie Toys - Recycle Truck (30 cm) - Large Rubbish Car from 3 Years with Functions & Accessories, Toy Waste Removal for Children with Light & Sound, Includes Batteries 4006333088612
Interactive rubbish truck – when playing with the large Dickie Toys rubbish car, children aged 3 and over empty the wheelie bin playfully and transport small parts into the interior of the car through the rubbish rotation. Manual functions - Whether hanging the bin, turning the rubbish shredder or simply rolling the freewheel car, the girls and boys improve their fine motor skills and creativity. Robust and practical – when opening the tailgate, the contents automatically slip out of the 30 cm toy car – so that the waste removal is quickly ready for the next tour Light and sounds – with realistic sounds of engine start, reverse beeping and waste emptying as well as a warning light on the roof, driving the truck becomes even more exciting (including batteries). Dickie Toys - The vehicle brand for children! Small racers, big racers: We always have one goal in mind: to put a smile on the face of children. Simply unpack and off you go!, Manufacturer: Dickie Toys
prodImage
£23.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Interactive Garbage Truck
Material: Plastic
Features: Light, Sound, Manual Waste Shredding
Dimensions: Length 30 cm
Recommended Age: From 3 years
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Dickie Recycle Truck (203306021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BIG Rescue Sound Wheel
£22.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Truck with New Holland tractor 1805
£22.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Front mower Kuhn 2461
£22.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Fendt 942 Vario with Front Loader (1990)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku MAN Double-decker City Bus 1884
£17.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie CLAAS Ares Set (203739000)
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Claas Axion 850 (1979)
£21.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Tractor with Trailer 1953
£25.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel