DeWalt DT2444-QZ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £20.23to £43.105 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Aggressive cut with improved attack angle for faster chops
• Straight cut with higher profile for smooth, fade-free cuts
• Set consists of 6 sabre saw blades
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT2444-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DT2444-QZ Reciprocating Blades, One Size, Set of 6 Pieces B00WB1QQ9K
Fast and accurate cutting in wood applications thanks to the Plunge Point tip technology which pierces the wood and removes more material The Tough Coat hardened coating lowers surface friction and reduces heat build up to promote long blade life Content: 6pcs. In resalable box Strong and hard wearing, Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£20.23
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT2444-QZ Reciprocating Blades, One Size, Set of 6 Pieces
DeWalt DT2444-QZ Reciprocating Blades, One Size, Set of 6 Pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Cabinet Hardware > Cabinet Catches & Latches
prodImage
£22.36
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DT2444 6 Piece Extreme Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blade Set
DeWalt DT2444 6 Piece Extreme Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blade Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT - DT2444 Reciprocating Saw Blade Set, 6 Piece DT2444-QZ
DEWALT - DT2444 Reciprocating Saw Blade Set, 6 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.14 / Unit
Dewalt DT2444-QZ DT2444 Reciprocating Saw Blade Set, 6 Piece DEWDT2444QZ
Dewalt DT2444-QZ DT2444 Reciprocating Saw Blade Set, 6 Piece DEWDT2444QZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£43.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aggressive cut with improved attack angle for faster chops
Straight cut with higher profile for smooth, fade-free cuts
Set consists of 6 sabre saw blades

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT2444-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Quick-release drill chuck 199154-9
£20.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
KWB Forstner bit Speed 25 mm (706325)
£20.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel MAX EZ SpeedClic Premium (2615S456DM)
£16.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell Bit drill set (49108956)
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RAK02MT
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-32194
£21.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-32954
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenox 3004040L
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3004141L
£23.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Hammer drill D-33984
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£20.23
Shipping: Free
datapowertools
prodImage
£22.36
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£29.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.14 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel