DeWalt DT2308L-QZ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
• Special tooth geometry for fast cuts and optimal cutting pattern
• Alloy of the HCS body dissipates heat energy
• Optimized blade design for stability and break resistance
• Suitable for various materials
• Hardened shank with aggressive angle for stability
Show all product details
Best Prices
£22.82
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£24.00
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DT2308L-QZ Reciprocating Blades, 228 mm, Set of 5 Pieces , Black B00Q98C46A
superior HSS (high speed steel) teeth added Cobalt for excellent cutting performance and extreme durability blade design provides increased height and thickness for sturdiness, strength and extreme durability., Weight: 0.551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£22.82
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT2308L-QZ (pkt of 5) General purpose 228mm 10TPI DT2308LQZ
DEWALT DT2308L-QZ (pkt of 5) General purpose 228mm 10TPI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT2308L-QZ 2X Life General Purpose Reciprocating Blade 228mm x 10 TPI (Pa DT2308LQZ
Dewalt DT2308L-QZ 2X Life General Purpose Reciprocating Blade 228mm x 10 TPI (Pa, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt - 2X Life General Purpose Reciprocating Blade 228mm x 10 TPI (Pack 5) DT2308L-QZ
Dewalt - 2X Life General Purpose Reciprocating Blade 228mm x 10 TPI (Pack 5), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.55 / Unit
DEWALT DT2308L-QZ 2X Life General Purpose Reciprocating Blade 228mm x 10 TPI (Pa
DEWALT DT2308L-QZ 2X Life General Purpose Reciprocating Blade 228mm x 10 TPI (Pa, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£44.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Special tooth geometry for fast cuts and optimal cutting pattern
Alloy of the HCS body dissipates heat energy
Optimized blade design for stability and break resistance
Suitable for various materials
Hardened shank with aggressive angle for stability

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT2308L-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£107.55
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£172.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 64 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT70757
£22.79
Compare Prices
16 offers
Proxxon Industrial drill chuck with MT 1
£22.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-66896
£18.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rapid Cable clip 28/10 (11893510)
£22.77
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita B-66880
£22.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RAK02MT
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Combo Starlock Renovation (35222967110)
£22.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS-RSP (491582)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502191210)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/14 (40303092)
£23.26
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£22.82
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
cj-sinclair
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
camdentools
prodImage
£30.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.55 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel