DeWalt DT1958-QZ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DT1958-QZ
from £25.89to £55.775 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Designed for use on stationary circular saws
• Suitable for cutting natural woods and composite materials such as face veneer
• Enables easy crosscuts and rip cuts
• Also suitable for sawing wood with nails
• Dimensions: 305/30mm 24T
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT1958-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWALT DT1958 305MM X 30MM 24T TCT DW718 DW780 TABLE MITRE SAW BLADE DT1958QZ
DeWALT DT1958 305MM X 30MM 24T TCT DW718 DW780 TABLE MITRE SAW BLADE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£25.89
£32.89
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
DEWALT DT1958-QZ-Construction Sheet 305x30mm 24D, 305/30 mm 24WZ 5035048095751
Proven reliable DEWALT technology Lightweight construction at just 1. 29 kgs High performance for the home or tradesman, Weight: 1.543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£35.54
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Construction Circular Saw Blade 305mm 24T 30mm DT1958QZ
DeWalt Construction Circular Saw Blade 305mm 24T 30mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt - Stationary Construction Circular Saw Blade 305 x 30mm x 24T ATB/Neg DT1958QZ
Dewalt - Stationary Construction Circular Saw Blade 305 x 30mm x 24T ATB/Neg, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£51.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £51.56 / Unit
Dewalt DT1958-QZ Construction Circular Saw Blade 305 x 30mm x 24T ATB/Neg DT1958QZ
Dewalt DT1958-QZ Construction Circular Saw Blade 305 x 30mm x 24T ATB/Neg, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£55.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Designed for use on stationary circular saws
Suitable for cutting natural woods and composite materials such as face veneer
Enables easy crosscuts and rip cuts
Also suitable for sawing wood with nails
Dimensions: 305/30mm 24T

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT1958-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT20723
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Depth stop (32127069010)
£25.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-13063
£25.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0012)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo Standard test lead 2 mm (0590 0010)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Best of Starlock (35222967040)
£30.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-64191
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT40255
£28.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DT4584
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel