DeWalt DT1950-QZ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DT1950-QZ
from £24.39to £49.253 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• 3-fold sharpening for razor-sharp carbide teeth
• Extra-thin blade body for narrower cutting widths
• Suitable for cutting wood with nails
• Especially thin cut for less dust
• Specially designed for Dewalt cordless circular saws
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT1950-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DT1950 165MM X 20MM BORE 36T TCT SAW BLADE DC390 DCS391 DT1950QZ
DEWALT DT1950 165MM X 20MM BORE 36T TCT SAW BLADE DC390 DCS391, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£24.39
£31.39
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
DeWalt Construction Circular Saw Blade 165mm 36T 20mm DT1950
DeWalt Construction Circular Saw Blade 165mm 36T 20mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWALT Power Tools - Cordless Construction Trim Saw Blade 165 x 20mm x 36T DT1950-QZ
DeWALT Power Tools - Cordless Construction Trim Saw Blade 165 x 20mm x 36T, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£49.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.25 / Unit
Product Details
3-fold sharpening for razor-sharp carbide teeth
Extra-thin blade body for narrower cutting widths
Suitable for cutting wood with nails
Especially thin cut for less dust
Specially designed for Dewalt cordless circular saws

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT1950-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 16 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein Perforated sanding disc (63717110015)
£24.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS-RSP (491582)
£24.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-65062
£24.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Nail 8/25 (40014272)
£24.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita Efficut circular saw blade E-12120
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pferd VBR 100 A 280 (45018328)
£24.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Multi Cut Classic (628066000)
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Circular saw blade (63502174210)
£28.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-32144
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel