DeWalt DT1945-QZ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
• DeWalt Circular Saw Blade with Tungsten Carbide
• Diameter: 190mm
• Suitable for fast cuts in natural woods and composite materials
• Optimal for simple to good cross-cut and rip cutting results
• Universal use on handheld circular saws
Show all product details
Best Prices
£14.89
Shipping: £7.00
Best Prices
£19.98
Shipping: £4.49

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DT1945 190MM X 30MM BORE 40T TCT SAW BLADE
DEWALT DT1945 190MM X 30MM BORE 40T TCT SAW BLADE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£14.89
£21.89
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
DEWALT DT1945-QZ DT1945-QZ-Hoja para construcción 190x30mm 40T (AC) B01KZ0WSEA
The brand in which professionals trust Proven reliable DEWALT technology Lightweight construction at just 0. 41 kgs High performance for the home or tradesman, Weight: 0.7054792384 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dewalt DT1945-QZ Circular Saw Blade Portable General Purpose 190mm x 30mm x 40T
Dewalt DT1945-QZ Circular Saw Blade Portable General Purpose 190mm x 30mm x 40T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt Construction Circular Saw Blade 190mm 40T 30mm DT1945
DeWalt Construction Circular Saw Blade 190mm 40T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
DeWALT Power Tools - Portable Construction Circular Saw Blade 190 x 30mm x 40T DT1945-QZ
DeWALT Power Tools - Portable Construction Circular Saw Blade 190 x 30mm x 40T, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£34.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.54 / Unit
Dewalt DT1945-QZ Portable Construction Circular Saw Blade 190 x 30mm x 40T
Dewalt DT1945-QZ Portable Construction Circular Saw Blade 190 x 30mm x 40T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£44.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DeWalt Circular Saw Blade with Tungsten Carbide
Diameter: 190mm
Suitable for fast cuts in natural woods and composite materials
Optimal for simple to good cross-cut and rip cutting results
Universal use on handheld circular saws

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT1945-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita B-05044
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 164834-6
£14.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker A6240CS
£17.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita E-07076
£14.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo Bit box (626721000)
£15.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Multipurpose Set 687 (26150687JA)
£15.33
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rapid Flat wire staple 140/10 (40303090)
£14.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo Bit-Box Impact 29 (628849000)
£17.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-28606
£14.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
abbeypower
prodImage
£14.89
Shipping: £7.00
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: £4.49
dvspowertools
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel