DeWalt DT1933-QZ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DT1933-QZ
from £8.89to £21.906 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Circular saw blade for handheld circular saws
• Diameter: 165 mm
• Bore: 20 mm
• Number of teeth: 18
• Suitable for handheld circular saws with a 165 mm diameter and 20 mm bore
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT1933-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWALT DT1933 165mm X 20mm 18t tct DCS391 circular saw blade
DeWALT DT1933 165mm X 20mm 18t tct DCS391 circular saw blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£8.89
£15.89
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
DeWalt DT1933-QZ 165mm x 20mm 18T Circular Saw Blade
DeWalt DT1933-QZ 165mm x 20mm 18T Circular Saw Blade, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£11.72
£17.67
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Dewalt DT1933-QZ DT1933-QZ-Hoja para construcción 165 x 20mm 18T (AC), Set of 6 Pieces
Circular saege blade handkr. 165/20 mm 18wz Tough and long-lasting Original dewalt quality The brand in which professionals trust, Weight: 0.5952481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£21.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWALT DT1933 Cordless Construction Cordless Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm x 18T DT1933QZ
DeWALT DT1933 Cordless Construction Cordless Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm x 18T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DT1933 Cordless Construction Cordless Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm x 18T DT1933-QZ
DeWALT DT1933 Cordless Construction Cordless Circular Saw Blade 165 x 20mm x 18T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£13.88
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Construction Circular Saw Blade 165mm 18T 20mm DT1933
DeWalt Construction Circular Saw Blade 165mm 18T 20mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular saw blade for handheld circular saws
Diameter: 165 mm
Bore: 20 mm
Number of teeth: 18
Suitable for handheld circular saws with a 165 mm diameter and 20 mm bore

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT1933-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel SpeedClic SC406
£9.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut HCS (63502226210)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Delta sanding pad B-65115
£9.60
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell Bit set 32-piece (118693)
£8.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gys Electrode (084438)
£8.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel Woodworking set 681
£9.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel