DeWalt DT1470-QZ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £33.50to £67.775 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Saw blade with synthetic polycrystalline diamond-tipped teeth
• Anti-vibration lines for reduced vibration and noise dampening
• Precision ground teeth for clean cuts
• Suitable for fiber cement boards, laminate, melamine surfaces, fiberglass-reinforced plastic, softwood and hardwood, wood fiberboards, plywood, and chipboard
• Reduced dust generation when cutting fiber cement boards
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT1470-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWALT DT1470 4T 160MM MULTI MATERIAL PCD FIBRE CEMENT DIAMOND SAW BLADE DT1470QZ
DeWALT DT1470 4T 160MM MULTI MATERIAL PCD FIBRE CEMENT DIAMOND SAW BLADE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£33.50
£40.50
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
DeWalt PCD Fibre Cement Saw Blade 160mm 4T 20mm ‎DT1470-QZ
DeWalt PCD Fibre Cement Saw Blade 160mm 4T 20mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT PCD FIBRE CEMENT BLADE 160 X 20MM X 4T
synthetic polycrystalline diamond tipped teeth laser cut blade with anti-vibration body slots design helps to reduce dust production when cutting fibre cement materials suitable for cutting cement board, pre finished flooring, mdf and plywood etc., Weight: 0.5732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT1470-QZ Extreme PCD Fibre Cement Saw Blade 160 x 20mm x 4T DEWDT1470QZ
DEWALT DT1470-QZ Extreme PCD Fibre Cement Saw Blade 160 x 20mm x4T The DEWALT Extreme Cement Saw Blade features synthetic PCD(Polycrystalline...
prodImage
£63.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT DT1470-QZ Extreme PCD Fibre Cement Saw Blade 160 x 20mm x 4T DEWDT1470QZ ‎DT1470-QZ
DEWALT DT1470-QZ Extreme PCD Fibre Cement Saw Blade 160 x 20mm x 4T DEWDT1470QZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£67.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saw blade with synthetic polycrystalline diamond-tipped teeth
Anti-vibration lines for reduced vibration and noise dampening
Precision ground teeth for clean cuts
Suitable for fiber cement boards, laminate, melamine surfaces, fiberglass-reinforced plastic, softwood and hardwood, wood fiberboards, plywood, and chipboard
Reduced dust generation when cutting fiber cement boards

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT1470-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Precision BIM (63502232230)
£33.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 10.0/75 CE/M Set (495309)
£33.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita SPECIALIZED Saw Blade B-33532
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RAK15MT
£33.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Step drill bit HSS 10 mm (2585000)
£33.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein Circular saw blade (63502176210)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT9410
£33.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DT5030-QZ
£32.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita 199138-7
£32.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWV9210
£32.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
abbeypower
prodImage
£33.50
Shipping: £7.00
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£50.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel