DeWalt DNPT28R50G12Z

Manufacturer: DeWalt
• 34° strip nail with a diameter of 2.8 mm
• Nail length is 50 mm
• Ring shank galvanized for enhanced corrosion resistance
• Compatible with DEWALT nailers DCN690, DCN691, DCN692, DCN695, DPN9033, DGN9033
• Suitable for applications such as roofing, cladding, decking, and fence construction
• Material: galvanized steel
Show all product details

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DNPT28R50 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 50mm (Pack 2200) DWT-DNPT28R50G12Z
Box contents: 2200 strip nails 50 mm Nail Dnpt 2.8 x Strip 50 x 34GRAD 2.2 K piece shaft electroplated G12 Brand quality from DEWALT, Weight: 13.50110892488 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 50mm 33° 1st Fix Galvanised Ring Shank Nails, Box of 2200 - DNPT28R50G12Z
Dewalt 50mm 33° 1st Fix Galvanised Ring Shank Nails, Box of 2200 - DNPT28R50G12Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DNPT28R50G12Z 2.8mm x 50mm Galvanized Ring Clipped Nails x2200 Pcs
DeWalt DNPT28R50G12Z 2.8mm x 50mm Galvanized Ring Clipped Nails x2200 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£42.52
£48.47
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
DEWALT DNPT28R50G12Z DNPT28R50 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 50mm (2200) DEWDNPT28R50
DEWALT DNPT28R50G12Z DNPT28R50 Galvanised 33ã‚â° Angle Ring ShankNails 2.8 x 50mm (2200) 1 x Box of 2,200 DEWALT...
prodImage
£55.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DNPT28R50G12Z Galvanised Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8x 50mm 2200PK DCN692
Dewalt DNPT28R50G12Z Galvanised Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8x 50mm 2200PK DCN692, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCN930 DCN692 NAILER DNPT28R50G12Z 2200 X 50MM GALV RING SHANK NAILS
DeWALT DCN930 DCN692 NAILER DNPT28R50G12Z 2200 X 50MM GALV RING SHANK NAILS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
DeWalt First Fix Framing Ring Shank Galvanised Nails 50mm Pack of 2200 DNPT28R50G12Z
DeWalt First Fix Framing Ring Shank Galvanised Nails 50mm Pack of 2200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DNPT28R50 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 50mm (Pack 2200) DNPT28R50G12Z
DEWALT DNPT28R50 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 50mm (Pack 2200), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£56.82
Shipping: Free
DeWALT Galvanised Ring Nails 2.8 x 50mm QTY 2200
DeWALT Galvanised Ring Nails 2.8 x 50mm QTY 2200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DNPT28R50G12Z Galvanised 33 Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 50mm Pack 2200
Dewalt DNPT28R50G12Z Galvanised 33 Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 50mm Pack 2200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£61.01
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DNPT28R50 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 50mm (Pack 2200) DNPT28R50G12Z
DEWALT DNPT28R50 Galvanised 33° Angle Ring Shank Nails 2.8 x 50mm (Pack 2200), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£70.29
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 2.8 x 50mm Galvanised Ring Shank Nails - 2200 Pack - DNPT28R50G12Z
2.8 x 50mm Galvanised Ring Shank Nails - 2200 Pack - DNPT28R50G12Z, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Nails
prodImage
£71.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
34° strip nail with a diameter of 2.8 mm
Nail length is 50 mm
Ring shank galvanized for enhanced corrosion resistance
Compatible with DEWALT nailers DCN690, DCN691, DCN692, DCN695, DPN9033, DGN9033
Suitable for applications such as roofing, cladding, decking, and fence construction
Material: galvanized steel

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DNPT28R50G12Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£107.55
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£172.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 64 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DT20709
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT2963-QZ
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-67505
£39.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool D 10-NL 28 HW-DF 500 (493493)
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DT8471
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley MaxSteel Vise 100 mm (1-83-065)
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita B-67315
£35.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502183230)
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-67511 Carpenter Set
£38.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DT99563
£34.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
SARACEN DISTRIBUTION LTD
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
saracendistributionltd2011
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£42.52
Shipping: £5.95
prodImage
£55.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel