DeWalt DCW682NT

Price History
• Milling Machine Type: Biscuit Joiner
• Innovative brushless motor technology
• Precise rack guidance for exact adjustment of the parallel fence
• Adjustable detents for lamella dowels and maximum milling depth
• Height-adjustable and adjustable miter fence from 0° to 90°
• Retractable anti-slip device and eightfold scribing marks
• Spindle lock for easy cutter changes
• Standard in T STAK case, without batteries and charger
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCW682NT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCW682NT-XJ 18V XR BL Biscuit Jointer - Bare Unit in T-STAK Kitbox B0B1QK5GCY
Features Anti-slide grippers, eight guiding notches and fence window to aid accurate cuts Pre-set cutting depths for 0, 10 and 20 biscuit sizes with additional fine adjustment for ultimate accuracy Rack and pinion control provides precise vertical adjustment and fence alignment Mitre fence that remains attached in all applications for simple use Includes 1x DW682NT-XJ Brushless Biscuit Jointer Body Only 1x Grooving Cutter 1x Dust Bag 1x Spanner 1x Dust Extraction Spout 1x TSTAK Carry Case, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCW682N 18v XR Brushless Biscuit Jointer Bare Unit DCW682N-XJ DCW682N-XJ DCW682NT-XJ NO CASE
Dewalt DCW682N 18v XR Brushless Biscuit Jointer Bare Unit DCW682N-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£316.09
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCW682NT-XJ 18v XR BL Biscuit Jointer TSTAK Bare Unit
DeWalt Biscuit Jointer In Case   The DEWALT DCW682NT-XJ 18v XR BL Biscuit Jointer TSTAK Bare Unit is a highly accurate jointer featuring a...
prodImage
£383.86
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCW682NT XR Brushless Biscuit Jointer 18V Bare Unit DCW682NTXJ
Dewalt Power Tools DCW682NT XR Brushless Biscuit Jointer 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£384.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Innovative brushless motor technology
Precise rack guidance for exact adjustment of the parallel fence
Adjustable detents for lamella dowels and maximum milling depth
Height-adjustable and adjustable miter fence from 0° to 90°
Retractable anti-slip device and eightfold scribing marks
Spindle lock for easy cutter changes
Standard in T STAK case, without batteries and charger
Milling Machine Type
Biscuit Joiner

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCW682NT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91
DeWalt DCD800NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scheppach HF50
source: Amazon Marketplace
Scheppach HF50
£283.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki M12V2
£273.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MICRO Milling Machine MF 70
£319.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-MA 36/30 Li BL - Solo (4350800)
£237.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Triton MOF 001
£243.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita PJ7000
£209.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£316.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£383.86
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£384.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel