DeWalt DCS575N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCS575N
from £345.00to £425.003 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Saw
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Rotational Speed: 5,800 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 54 V
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 190 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 90°: 67 mm
• Mitre Angle: L 57°, R 57°
• Dust Extraction: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCS575N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCS577 54V XR Flexvolt High Torque 190mm Circular Saw Bare Unit
DeWalt DCS577 54V XR Flexvolt High Torque 190mm Circular Saw Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£345.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS577 54V XR Flexvolt Hi Torque Circular Saw Bare Unit + DWS5100 Fence DCS575N
DeWalt DCS577 54V XR Flexvolt Hi Torque Circular Saw Bare Unit + DWS5100 Fence, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£389.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCS577 54V Flexvolt 190mm High Torque Circ Saw Bare Unit + DCB546 6 AH DCS577 + DCB546
DeWalt DCS577 54V Flexvolt 190mm High Torque Circ Saw Bare Unit + DCB546 6 AH, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£425.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:67 mm
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Accessories:Parallel Stop
Settings
Mitre Angle:L 57°, R 57°
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw
Rotational Speed:5,800 rpm
Nominal Voltage:54 V
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 190 mm

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCS575N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-SM 36/10 L Li-Solo (4300885)
£345.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HS009GZ
£348.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Holzmann TAS 165 Pro
£275.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KT 18 LTX 66 BL (601866840)
£349.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCS378N
£349.95
Compare Prices
37 offers
Makita DHS661ZU
£289.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DJS800Z
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann BS125M
£349.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool RSC 18 EB-Basic (576947)
£340.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hikoki CB3612DA
£339.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel