DeWalt DCM848P2

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £319.95to £395.664 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• 18V Orbital Sander with 125 mm Disc
• Variable Speed Control for Different Tasks
• Velcro Option for Easy Pad Changes
• No-Load Speed from 2000 to 5500 RPM
• Includes 2x 5Ah Batteries and Charger
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCM848P2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCM848P2 18v Brushless Dual Action Polisher 125mm + 2 x Batteries + Bag B0814NGXML
Oscillating Speed: 2,000-5,500/min. Backing Plate: 125mm Orbit Diameter: 53mm, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£319.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM848P2 Cordless 18V XR 125mm Dual Action Polisher Set, 2x5Ah Batts
DeWalt DCM848P2 Cordless 18V XR 125mm Dual Action Polisher Set, 2x5Ah Batts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£335.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCM848P2 18v Brushless Dual Action Polisher 125mm + 2 x Batteries + Bag DCM848P2-KIT
Oscillating Speed: 2,000-5,500/min. Backing Plate: 125mm Orbit Diameter: 53mm, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£354.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM848P2-GB 18V XR 2x5.0Ah 125mm Dual Action Polisher Kit
DeWalt DCM848P2-GB 18V XR 2x5.0Ah 125mm Dual Action Polisher Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Buffers & Polishers
prodImage
£395.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18V Orbital Sander with 125 mm Disc
Variable Speed Control for Different Tasks
Velcro Option for Easy Pad Changes
No-Load Speed from 2000 to 5500 RPM
Includes 2x 5Ah Batteries and Charger

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCM848P2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£319.95
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£335.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£354.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£395.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel