DeWalt DCLE34031N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £378.95to £556.8911 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Line laser
• Range: 100 m
• Accuracy: +/- 3 mm
• Laser Class: 2
• Wavelength: 530 nm
• Power Supply: Battery
• Protection Rating: IP 54
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCLE34031N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCLE34031N 3 x 360 Multi Line Laser 18V Bare Unit *No Battery* DCLE34031NXJ
DeWalt DCLE34031N 3 x 360 Multi Line Laser 18V Bare Unit *No Battery*, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£378.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCLE34031N 18v Cross line laser DCLE34031NXJ
DEWALT DCLE34031N 18v Cross line laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£397.80
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCLE34031N-XJ 18v Compact 3x360 Green Laser - Bare Unit B0B4JVD4B7
18V XR battery compatibility​. Taking advantage of 18V battery system of DEWALT 3x360 degrees Self Leveling Lines​. Multiline Laser which is covering the whole room Accuracy of plus/minus 3mm at 10m​. Professional accuracy provided to the end user ensures being precise on the jobsite Green Beam Diode . Class Leading Green Beam Diode to ensure better beam visibility on the jobsite even when brighter condition Includes (1) 18V 3x360 Compact Laser (1) ​​DE0730G - Laser Target Card (1) Laser Bracket (1) Blow Moulded Case, Weight: 6.3713593718 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCLE34031N-XJ 18v Compact 3x360 Green Laser - Bare Unit + DEWALT Battery B0DHXNYHHX
18V XR battery compatibility​. Taking advantage of 18V battery system of DEWALT 3x360 degrees Self Leveling Lines​. Multiline Laser which is covering the whole room Accuracy of plus/minus 3mm at 10m​. Professional accuracy provided to the end user ensures being precise on the jobsite Lightweight design provides the user with upgraded 4.0Ah Power without increasing the size or weight over the 18V 3.0Ah battery pack Inbuilt Protection against overheat, overload and deep discharge, increases battery life lifeNo memory effect and virtually no self-discharge for maximum productivity & less downtime
prodImage
£449.98
£454.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dewalt Dewalt DCLE34031N 18V XR Compact 3 x 360 Green Laser (Body Only) DCLE34031N-XJ
Features: 18V XR battery compatibility - Taking advantage of the well known and distributed 18V battery system of DEWALT - making it compatible as...
prodImage
£482.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCLE34031N 18V XR Compact Green Laser 3 x 360 Degree - Bare Tool DCLE34031NXJ
DeWalt DCLE34031N 18V XR Compact Green Laser 3 x 360 Degree - Bare Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCLE34031N-XJ 18v Compact 3x360 Green Laser - Bare Unit + DEWALT Battery B0DHVTWZ4K
18V XR battery compatibility​. Taking advantage of 18V battery system of DEWALT 3x360 degrees Self Leveling Lines​. Multiline Laser which is covering the whole room Accuracy of plus/minus 3mm at 10m​. Professional accuracy provided to the end user ensures being precise on the jobsite Compatible with all DEWALT 18V XR Li-Ion tools for efficiency, versatility and faster applications 5Ah Li-Ion battery technology offers extended runtime. Up to 66% more runtime than a standard 3Ah battery pack LED state of charge indicator helps manage pack charging, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£459.94
£464.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DEWALT DCLE34031N 3 x 360° Multi Line Laser 18V Bare Unit DEWDCLE34031 DCLE34031NXJ
DEWALT DCLE34031N 3 x 360° Multi Line Laser 18V Bare Unit DEWDCLE34031, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£468.40
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCLE34031N 3 x 360° Multi Line Laser 18V Bare Unit DCLE34031N-XJ
DEWALT DCLE34031N 3 x 360° Multi Line Laser 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£493.19
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCLE34031N 3 x 360° Multi Line Laser 18V Bare Unit DCLE34031NXJ
DEWALT DCLE34031N 3 x 360° Multi Line Laser 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£549.86
Shipping: Free
Base price: £549.86 / Unit
DEWALT DCLE34031N-XJ DCLE34031N 3 x 360° Multi Line Laser 18V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCLE34031N-XJ DCLE34031N 3 x 360° Multi Line Laser 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£556.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Range:100 m
Accuracy:+/- 3 mm
Laser Class:2
Wavelength:530 nm
Power Supply:Battery
Protection Rating:IP 54

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCLE34031N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leica Geosystems Lino L2G
£379.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax X3R (1-77357)
£375.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCE825NG18
£402.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Voltcraft DPPS-60-10
£387.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech MF100 Magnetic Field Analyzer
£393.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo CO sensor (0632 1272)
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita SK105GDZ
£361.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Saveris 2-H1 (0572 2034)
£359.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 417 Set 1 (0563 1417)
£467.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila LD 520
£356.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
dvspowertools
prodImage
£378.95
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£397.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£409.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£449.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel