DeWalt DCF891P2T-XR

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £329.99to £469.794 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Impact Wrench DCF891 18V XR with Hog-Ring Anvil
• Torque up to 812 Nm, Breakaway Torque up to 1084 Nm
• Compact design, 175 mm housing length
• 4 modes for power and versatility
• LED work light for dark work areas
• Impact Wrench without Brush XR 18V Li-Ion 5AH 1/2
• Median Torque 813 Nm, Torsional Effort 1,152 Nm
• 0-2000 RPM, 0-3,250 IPM, max. M24 capacity, 2 kg weight
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF891P2T-XR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT 18V BLES 1/2COM H TQ WRCH 812NM 2X5AH HR DCF891P2T-KIT
Bit Holder: 1/2in Hog Ring Anvil No Load Speed: 0-2,000/min. Impact Rate: 0-3,250/bpm Max. Torque: 812Nm Max. Bolt Diameter: M4, Weight: 13.19687100332 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18V BLES 1/2COM H TQ WRCH 812NM 2X5AH HR DCF891P2T-KIT
Bit Holder: 1/2in Hog Ring Anvil No Load Speed: 0-2,000/min. Impact Rate: 0-3,250/bpm Max. Torque: 812Nm Max. Bolt Diameter: M4, Weight: 13.19687100332 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£331.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF891P2T XR BL 1/2in Hog Ring Anvil Impact Wrench 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion
Features: 812Nm of Fastening Torque 1084Nm of Breakaway Torque Compact 175mm Head Length Brushless Motor 4 Mode Switch for Accurate Application...
prodImage
£464.36
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18V Xr 2X 5Ah Li-Ion Brushless Cordless Compact 1/2" Hog Ring Impact Wrench Kit DCF891P2T-GB
18V Xr 2X 5Ah Li-Ion Brushless Cordless Compact 1/2" Hog Ring Impact Wrench Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£469.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Impact Wrench DCF891 18V XR with Hog-Ring Anvil
Torque up to 812 Nm, Breakaway Torque up to 1084 Nm
Compact design, 175 mm housing length
4 modes for power and versatility
LED work light for dark work areas
Impact Wrench without Brush XR 18V Li-Ion 5AH 1/2
Median Torque 813 Nm, Torsional Effort 1,152 Nm
0-2000 RPM, 0-3,250 IPM, max. M24 capacity, 2 kg weight

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF891P2T-XR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCF921P2G
£332.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DFS250RTJ
£322.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 LT BL (602325800)
£397.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)
£337.95
Compare Prices
41 offers
DeWalt DCD991P2
£320.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex IW 3/4" 1600 18-EC C (532072)
£374.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTW300RTJ
£319.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603182840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 (620062890)
£345.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
buyaparcel
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£331.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£464.36
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£469.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel