DeWalt DCF887N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCF887N
from £56.99to £394.9969 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 1,000 rpm - 3,250 rpm
• Torque: 250 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 3,800 1/min
• Right/Left Rotation: Yes
• Spotlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF887N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

69 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fits DEWALT DCF887N-XJ XR 18V IMPACT DRIVER ⭐UK Stock⭐ DCF887NXJ
Fits DEWALT DCF887N-XJ XR 18V IMPACT DRIVER ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£162.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £162.54 / Unit
Dewalt DCF887 18V XR Impact Driver With 1 x 4Ah Battery, Charger & T-stack Case DCF887N-XJ
Dewalt DCF887 18V XR Impact Driver With 1 x 4Ah Battery, Charger & T-stack Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£163.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF887 18V BL 3 Speed Impact Driver With Combi Dril & DWST1-71195 Case DCF887N-XJ
Dewalt DCF887 18V BL 3 Speed Impact Driver With Combi Dril & DWST1-71195 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£163.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF887 18V XR Impact Driver With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Charger & T-Stack Case DCF887N-XJ
Dewalt DCF887 18V XR Impact Driver With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Charger & T-Stack Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£166.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF887 18V XR Cordless Brushless Impact Driver Body Only DCF887NXJ
DeWalt DCF887 18V XR Cordless Brushless Impact Driver Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF887N 18V Brushless Impact Driver 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Tool Bag 7903
Dewalt DCF887N 18V Brushless Impact Driver 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCF887 18V XR Brushless Impact Driver 3 Speed + 2 x DCB182 4ah Batteries DCF887N-XJ
Dewalt DCF887 18V XR Brushless Impact Driver 3 Speed + 2 x DCB182 4ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF887N-XJ DCF887N XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCF887N-XJ DCF887N XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£335.75
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCF887 N XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit DCF887N-XJ
Dewalt Power Tools DCF887 N XR Brushless 3 Speed Impact Driver 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£394.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:1,000 rpm - 3,250 rpm
Torque:250 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:3,800 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF887N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.98
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BGS Cordless screwdriver (70209)
£57.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DDF453Z
£56.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li-Solo (4513925)
£56.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li BL Solo
£57.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BL186N
£66.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DHP487Z
£57.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TC-PW 340
£55.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-CI 18/1 Li-Solo (4510034)
£47.59
Compare Prices
22 offers
Makita DF033DZ
£55.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCF887N
cart-low
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£64.48
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£72.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel