DeWalt DCE531N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £287.64to £414.216 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Robust 18-volt motor with high overload reserve
• Electronic vibration control for adjustable concrete density
• Flexible rubber shaft with 1.2 meter length for large containers
• Safety electronics for trouble-free long-term use
• Compact machine dimensions and lightweight design
• Ergonomic rubberized D-handle for secure grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCE531N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DCE531N XR Concrete Vibrator 18V Bare Unit B06XTY2KGX
Vibrations per minute: 15,000/vpm Shaft Length: 1.2m Head Diameter: 28.6mm Hand/Arm Vibration: 2.8m/s² Vibration/Uncertainty: 1.6m/s², Weight: 8.157103694 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£287.64
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCE531N 18v Vibrating poker DCE531N-XJ
DEWALT DCE531N 18v Vibrating poker, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£287.64
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCE531N XR Concrete Vibrator 18V Bare Unit DEWDCE531N DCE531N-XJ
DEWALT DCE531N XR Concrete Vibrator 18V Bare Unit DEWDCE531N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£349.96
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCE531N XR Concrete Vibrator 18V Bare Unit DCE531N-XJ
The DEWALT DCE531 XR Concrete Vibrator removes air from concrete forms to strengthen concrete and improve consistency of mix. The motor and drive...
prodImage
£397.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCE531 18v XR Cordless Concrete Vibrator Poker No Batteries DCE531N-XJ
DeWalt DCE531 18v XR Cordless Concrete Vibrator Poker No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£394.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCE531N XR Concrete Vibrator 18V Bare Unit DEWDCE531N DCE531N-XJ
DEWALT DCE531N XR Concrete Vibrator 18V Bare Unit DEWDCE531N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£414.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Robust 18-volt motor with high overload reserve
Electronic vibration control for adjustable concrete density
Flexible rubber shaft with 1.2 meter length for large containers
Safety electronics for trouble-free long-term use
Compact machine dimensions and lightweight design
Ergonomic rubberized D-handle for secure grip

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCE531N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon MicroClick MC 200/E (23338)
£289.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita JN1601
£290.35
Compare Prices
23 offers
Zipper ZI-SKN330
£215.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DCG180ZX
£295.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 600 (601207850)
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-BR160Y
£323.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCGG571M1
£305.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zipper ZI-BTM130
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 (601206850)
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 100/E (23337)
£258.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£287.64
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£287.64
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£349.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£397.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel