Deuter Scula (3830022)

Manufacturer: Deuter
from £87.04to £137.0913 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• School Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 30 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Scula (3830022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Scula School Backpack (30 L) 4046051130880_mfn
Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad for high wearing comfort and good ventilation Large, folder-sized main compartment with spacious top-loader access thanks to circumferential zip and with versatile organiser pockets for school documents and table Reinforced base with weatherproof TPU (thermoplastic polyurethane) coating Reflectors for higher visibility Main material consists of 100% recycled materials and is bluesign-certified
prodImage
£87.04
£91.94
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Deuter Scula School Backpack (30 L) 4046051130859_mfn
Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad for high wearing comfort and good ventilation Large, folder-sized main compartment with spacious top-loader access thanks to circumferential zip and with versatile organiser pockets for school documents and table Reinforced base with weatherproof TPU (thermoplastic polyurethane) coating Reflectors for higher visibility Main material consists of 100% recycled materials and is bluesign-certified
prodImage
£87.04
£91.94
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Deuter Scula School Backpack (30 L) 4046051146874_mfn
Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad for high wearing comfort and good ventilation Large folder-sized main compartment with spacious top-loader access thanks to all-round zip and with versatile organisational pockets for school documents and tablet Reinforced base plate with weatherproof TPU coating Reflectors for better visibility Main material made from 100% recycled materials and bluesign certified
prodImage
£99.16
Shipping: Free
Deuter Scula School Backpack (30 L) 4046051130842_mfn
Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad for high wearing comfort and good ventilation Large, folder-sized main compartment with spacious top-loader access thanks to circumferential zip and with versatile organiser pockets for school documents and table Reinforced base with weatherproof TPU (thermoplastic polyurethane) coating Reflectors for higher visibility Main material consists of 100% recycled materials and is bluesign-certified
prodImage
£104.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Scula School Backpack (30 L) 4046051130842_mfn
Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad for high wearing comfort and good ventilation Large, folder-sized main compartment with spacious top-loader access thanks to circumferential zip and with versatile organiser pockets for school documents and table Reinforced base with weatherproof TPU (thermoplastic polyurethane) coating Reflectors for higher visibility Main material consists of 100% recycled materials and is bluesign-certified
prodImage
£87.04
£91.94
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Deuter Scula School Backpack (30 L) 4046051130866_mfn
Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad for high wearing comfort and good ventilation Large, folder-sized main compartment with spacious top-loader access thanks to circumferential zip and with versatile organiser pockets for school documents and table Reinforced base with weatherproof TPU (thermoplastic polyurethane) coating Reflectors for higher visibility Main material consists of 100% recycled materials and is bluesign-certified
prodImage
£87.04
£91.94
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Deuter Scula School Backpack (30 L) 4046051130873_mfn
Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad for high wearing comfort and good ventilation Large, folder-sized main compartment with spacious top-loader access thanks to circumferential zip and with versatile organiser pockets for school documents and table Reinforced base with weatherproof TPU (thermoplastic polyurethane) coating Reflectors for higher visibility Main material consists of 100% recycled materials and is bluesign-certified
prodImage
£91.25
£96.15
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Deuter Scula School Backpack (30 L) 4046051172781_mfn
Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad for high wearing comfort and good ventilation Large folder-sized main compartment with spacious top-loader access thanks to all-round zip and with versatile organisational pockets for school documents and tablet Reinforced bottom panel with weatherproof TPU coating Reflectors for better visibility Main material made from 100% recycled materials and bluesign certified
prodImage
£106.08
Shipping: Free
Deuter Scula School Backpack (30 L) B097Q2YCZN
Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad for high wearing comfort and good ventilation Large, folder-sized main compartment with spacious top-loader access thanks to circumferential zip and with versatile organiser pockets for school documents and table Reinforced base with weatherproof TPU (thermoplastic polyurethane) coating Reflectors for higher visibility Main material consists of 100% recycled materials and is bluesign-certified
prodImage
£106.18
Shipping: Free
Deuter Scula School Backpack (30 L) 4046051166117_mfn
Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad for high wearing comfort and good ventilation Large folder-compatible main compartment with spacious toploader access thanks to all-round zip and with versatile organisational pockets for school documents and tablet Reinforced base plate with weatherproof TPU coating Reflectors for better visibility Main material made from 100% recycled materials and bluesign certified
prodImage
£106.29
Shipping: Free
Deuter Scula School Backpack (30 L) B09MQPDQQ8
Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad for high comfort and good ventilation Large main satchel compartment with spacious top-access all around zip and versatile organisational pockets for school documents and tablets Reinforced bottom panel with weatherproof TPU coating Reflectors for enhanced visibility Main material made from 100% recycled materials and bluesign certified
prodImage
£119.33
Shipping: Free
Deuter Scula School Backpack (30 L) 4046051146881
Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad for high wearing comfort and good ventilation Large folder-sized main compartment with spacious top-loader access thanks to all-round zip and with versatile organisational pockets for school documents and tablet Reinforced base plate with weatherproof TPU coating Reflectors for better visibility Main material made from 100% recycled materials and bluesign certified
prodImage
£121.67
Shipping: Free
Deuter Scula School Backpack (30 L) 4046051172774
Contact back system with trapezoidal lumbar pad for high wearing comfort and good ventilation Large folder-sized main compartment with spacious top-loader access thanks to all-round zip and with versatile organisational pockets for school documents and tablet Reinforced bottom panel with weatherproof TPU coating Reflectors for better visibility Main material made from 100% recycled materials and bluesign certified
prodImage
£137.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 Centimetre x H49 Centimetre x D26 Centimetre
Weight:1,270 g
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Capacity in Litres:30 L
Chest Strap:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Scula (3830022)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 32 (3400821)
£130.46
Deuter Futura 32 (3400821)Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 13 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DerDieDas Flyweight XS Wheel 5-piece
£85.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
DerDieDas Featherweight Ocean Light 5-piece
£91.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
DerDieDas Fliegengewicht Wheel 5-piece
£80.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
DerDieDas Fliegengewicht XS Wheel 4-piece
£96.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Modeherz
prodImage
£87.04
Shipping: £4.90
Modeherz
prodImage
£87.04
Shipping: £4.90
prodImage
£99.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel