Deuter Flight Cover 60

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Flight Cover 60
from £31.82to £49.493 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Backpack cover
• Material: Nylon
• Dimensions: W48 Centimetre x D48 Centimetre x H92 Centimetre
• Weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Deuter Flight Cover 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
deuter Flight Cover 40-60 L B0CPYPYPQW
The Flight Cover is a lightweight transport cover to protect backpacks on the plane. The backpack cover is made from a water-repellent and robust main material. The top loader with roll-top has D-rings for attaching a lock. The transport cover can be easily stowed away in the integrated pannier. Dimensions: H 90 x W 44 x D 35 cm
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
Deuter Flight Rucksack Travel Cover 60-90 Litre - Black 3942725 7000
Deuter Flight Rucksack Travel Cover 60-90 Litre - Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Flight Cover 60-90 L B0CPYPMVHV
The Flight Cover is a lightweight transport cover to protect backpacks on the plane. The backpack cover is made from a water-repellent and robust main material. The top loader with roll-top has D-rings for attaching a lock. The transport cover can be easily stowed away in the integrated pannier. Dimensions: H 90 x W 44 x D 35 cm
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48 Centimetre x D48 Centimetre x H92 Centimetre
Weight:300 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M
Deuter Flight Cover 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 32 (3400821)
£130.46
Deuter Futura 32 (3400821)Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£207.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£79.95
Deuter Futura 23Compare 12 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Flight Cover 60
prodImage
£31.82
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel