Derwent Chromaflow colored pencil 12 pcs. (2305856)

Manufacturer: Derwent
from £11.99to £22.005 offersManufacturer: Derwent
• Colored pencils
• Material: Wood
• Number of colors: 12
• Core: Highly pigmented, break-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Derwent Chromaflow colored pencil 12 pcs. (2305856)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Derwent Chromaflow 12 Tin #W1 '5028252616119
Derwent Chromaflow 12 Tin #W1, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£11.99
£14.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £11.99 / 1
Derwent Chromaflow Pencils, Set of 12 in Tin, 3.5mm Round Core, Premium Core Strength, Blendable with Smooth Texture, Ideal for Drawing, Colouring & Layering, Professional Quality, 2305856 B08R7QKHD5
Derwent Chromaflow Coloured Pencils in a Tin: Set of 12 soft core colour pencils in bold, vibrant colours; ideal for all types of artistic techniques, to help you create your best work Vibrant, Blendable Colour With a Smooth, Laydown: Highly pigmented creamy core delivers a rapid laydown but handles pressure and resists breakage, making easy work of blending and shading Professional Quality Artist's Pencils: Affordable professional quality pencils developed to be suitable for a wide range of drawing and colouring techniques Best Used With: Derwent Sketching Paper, perfect for creating bold, vibrant pencil techniques when drawing, sketching, colouring, crafting and designing - at home, in the studio or on location Contents: 1 x Set of 12 Derwent Chromaflow Coloured Pencils in metal storage tin, strong 3.5mm premium core, round barrels fit standard pencil sharpeners (2305856)
prodImage
£17.85
£22.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Derwent Chromaflow Colour Pencils 12 Tin 2305856
Derwent Chromaflow Colour Pencils 12 Tin, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£17.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Derwent Chromaflow Colour Pencils 12 Tin 2305856
Derwent Chromaflow Colour Pencils 12 Tin, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Derwent Chromaflow 12 Tin '5028252616119
Derwent Chromaflow 12 Tin, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£22.00
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £22.00 / 1
Product Details
Colored pencils
Material: Wood
Number of colors: 12
Core: Highly pigmented, break-resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Derwent Chromaflow colored pencil 12 pcs. (2305856)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pilot Parallel Pen Calligraphy Fountain Pen
£11.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sigel CO320
£11.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigel CO325
£11.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigel CO314
£11.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo point 88 ColorParade 20-piece case
£12.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Edding 1800/3S Profipen
£12.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edding 850
£13.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
martingraham
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £11.99 / 1
prodImage
£17.85
Shipping: £4.49
bargainartistshop
prodImage
£17.85
Shipping: Free
theartshopskipton
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel